Danubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 48.870 | ||
2 | (4) | 72. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 48.979 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 51.224 | ||
4 | (1) | 10. | KUKATSCH Nicole | GER-EVD | 53.464 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS-PET | 49.138 | ||
2 | (5) | 25. | KIS Virág | HUN | 52.341 | ||
3 | (1) | 56. | SZATKOWSKA Agnieszka | POL-OMKLS | 55.180 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:21.119 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 82. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL-SCIS | - | impeding | |
RACE: 225 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 76. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 48.990 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 49.196 | ||
3 | (1) | 67. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | 51.350 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | SEJGUNOVÁ Nikola | CZE-BZKP | 51.783 | ||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | WITT Elisabeth | GER-EVD | 51.433 | ||
2 | (4) | 112. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 52.361 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 53.107 | ||
4 | (2) | 73. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 1:06.568 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 48.463 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS-PET | 49.408 | ||
3 | (5) | 77. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 49.426 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | KIS Virág | HUN | 51.930 | ||
- | (2) | 72. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 234 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 48.509 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 48.701 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | WITT Elisabeth | GER-EVD | 50.369 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 51.216 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 73. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 51.033 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | KUKATSCH Nicole | GER-EVD | 53.150 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | SEJGUNOVÁ Nikola | CZE-BZKP | 1:22.615 | ||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 50.538 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 52.764 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | SZATKOWSKA Agnieszka | POL-OMKLS | 55.499 | ||
4 | (2) | 67. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | 1:10.433 | ||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 49.811 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | WITT Elisabeth | GER-EVD | 51.613 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | KIS Virág | HUN | 51.875 | ||
4 | (3) | 112. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 52.501 | ||
RACE: 246 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 47.673 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 47.765 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS-PET | 48.328 | ||
4 | (3) | 83. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 48.553 |
Danubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 48. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 34 | 1 | 0:47.673 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 76. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 21 | 2 | 0:47.765 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 68. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS-PET | 13 | 3 | 0:48.328 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 83. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 8 | 4 | 0:48.553 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 77. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 5 | 0:49.426 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 11. | WITT Elisabeth | GER-EVD | 6 | 0:50.369 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 25. | KIS Virág | HUN | 7 | 0:51.875 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 112. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 8 | 0:51.216 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 31. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:50.538 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 45. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 10 | 0:52.764 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 56. | SZATKOWSKA Agnieszka | POL-OMKLS | 11 | 0:55.180 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 67. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | 12 | 0:51.350 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 73. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 13 | 0:51.033 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 10. | KUKATSCH Nicole | GER-EVD | 14 | 0:53.150 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 4. | SEJGUNOVÁ Nikola | CZE-BZKP | 15 | 0:51.783 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
16. | A | - | 72. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 16 | 0:48.979 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
A | - | 82. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL-SCIS | 18 | NO TIME |