|
1. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
143. |
SZÖCS Renáta |
ROU |
|
3:15.629 |
|
2 |
(4) |
111. |
STANKIEWICZ Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:16.935 |
|
3 |
(2) |
104. |
STABRYŁA Beata |
POL-MOSIR |
|
3:25.599 |
|
4 |
(3) |
66. |
HAINO Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
3:29.238 |
|
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
5. |
DZHUSTROVA Lilia |
BUL |
|
2:41.204 |
|
2 |
(2) |
80. |
IWACH Katarzyna |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:41.832 |
|
3 |
(1) |
142. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
2:41.982 |
|
4 |
(4) |
65. |
BABAICEVA Ksenija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:53.807 |
|
|
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
66. |
HAINO Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:43.355 |
|
2 |
(1) |
65. |
BABAICEVA Ksenija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
3:02.855 |
|
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
5. |
DZHUSTROVA Lilia |
BUL |
|
2:52.569 |
|
2 |
(3) |
142. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
2:52.895 |
|
3 |
(4) |
143. |
SZÖCS Renáta |
ROU |
|
2:53.536 |
|
4 |
(5) |
111. |
STANKIEWICZ Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:59.773 |
|
5 |
(6) |
104. |
STABRYŁA Beata |
POL-MOSIR |
|
3:25.824 |
|
6 |
(2) |
80. |
IWACH Katarzyna |
POL-AZSO |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
2. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
142. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
49.795 |
|
2 |
(2) |
66. |
HAINO Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.990 |
|
3 |
(4) |
80. |
IWACH Katarzyna |
POL-AZSO |
|
52.580 |
|
4 |
(3) |
111. |
STANKIEWICZ Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
143. |
SZÖCS Renáta |
ROU |
|
48.089 |
|
2 |
(4) |
5. |
DZHUSTROVA Lilia |
BUL |
|
49.566 |
|
3 |
(3) |
65. |
BABAICEVA Ksenija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
53.072 |
|
4 |
(2) |
104. |
STABRYŁA Beata |
POL-MOSIR |
|
57.858 |
|
|
WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
111. |
STANKIEWICZ Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.973 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.317 (8.317) | [2] 19.347 (11.030) | [3] 30.002 (10.655) | [4] 40.878 (10.876) | [5] 51.973 (11.095) Official Finish Time: 51.973 |
|
2 |
(2) |
80. |
IWACH Katarzyna |
POL-AZSO |
|
52.043 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.710 (9.710) | [2] 20.842 (11.132) | [3] 31.083 (10.241) | [4] 41.416 (10.333) | [5] 52.043 (10.627) Official Finish Time: 52.043 |
|
3 |
(3) |
65. |
BABAICEVA Ksenija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.102 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.733 (8.733) | [2] 19.836 (11.103) | [3] 30.398 (10.562) | [4] 41.225 (10.827) | [5] 52.102 (10.877) Official Finish Time: 52.102 |
|
4 |
(4) |
104. |
STABRYŁA Beata |
POL-MOSIR |
|
57.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.569 (9.569) | [2] 21.479 (11.910) | [3] 33.142 (11.663) | [4] 45.022 (11.880) | [5] 57.133 (12.111) Official Finish Time: 57.133 |
|
|
RACE: 134 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
143. |
SZÖCS Renáta |
ROU |
|
47.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.732 (7.732) | [2] 17.574 (9.842) | [3] 27.329 (9.755) | [4] 37.372 (10.043) | [5] 47.796 (10.425) Official Finish Time: 47.796 |
|
2 |
(2) |
5. |
DZHUSTROVA Lilia |
BUL |
|
48.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.355 (8.355) | [2] 18.587 (10.232) | [3] 28.632 (10.045) | [4] 38.698 (10.066) | [5] 48.954 (10.256) Official Finish Time: 48.954 |
|
3 |
(3) |
142. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
49.807 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.445 (8.445) | [2] 18.888 (10.443) | [3] 28.897 (10.009) | [4] 39.138 (10.241) | [5] 49.807 (10.670) Official Finish Time: 49.807 |
|
4 |
(4) |
66. |
HAINO Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.602 (8.602) | [2] 19.218 (10.616) | [3] 29.516 (10.298) | [4] 39.973 (10.457) | [5] 50.378 (10.406) Official Finish Time: 50.378 |
|
|
3. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
143. |
SZÖCS Renáta |
ROU |
|
1:57.669 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.613 (23.613) | [2] 37.696 (14.083) | [3] 50.748 (13.052) | [4] 1:02.966 (12.218) | [5] 1:15.071 (12.105) | [6] 1:26.239 (11.168) | [7] 1:36.659 (10.420) | [8] 1:47.093 (10.434) | [9] 1:57.669 (10.576) Official Finish Time: 1:57.669 |
|
2 |
(2) |
111. |
STANKIEWICZ Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:59.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.705 (23.705) | [2] 37.801 (14.096) | [3] 50.837 (13.036) | [4] 1:03.034 (12.197) | [5] 1:15.172 (12.138) | [6] 1:26.306 (11.134) | [7] 1:37.049 (10.743) | [8] 1:48.023 (10.974) | [9] 1:59.401 (11.378) Official Finish Time: 1:59.401 |
|
3 |
(3) |
65. |
BABAICEVA Ksenija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:01.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.518 (23.518) | [2] 37.538 (14.020) | [3] 50.573 (13.035) | [4] 1:02.834 (12.261) | [5] 1:14.958 (12.124) | [6] 1:26.558 (11.600) | [7] 1:37.655 (11.097) | [8] 1:48.953 (11.298) | [9] 2:01.040 (12.087) Official Finish Time: 2:01.040 |
|
4 |
(1) |
104. |
STABRYŁA Beata |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:04.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.401 (23.401) | [2] 37.416 (14.015) | [3] 50.460 (13.044) | [4] 1:02.755 (12.295) | [5] 1:14.864 (12.109) | [6] 1:27.354 (12.490) | [7] 1:39.641 (12.287) | [8] 1:52.181 (12.540) | [9] 2:04.712 (12.531) Official Finish Time: 2:04.712 |
|
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
5. |
DZHUSTROVA Lilia |
BUL |
|
1:48.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.715 (20.715) | [2] 33.156 (12.441) | [3] 45.488 (12.332) | [4] 56.373 (10.885) | [5] 1:06.700 (10.327) | [6] 1:17.011 (10.311) | [7] 1:27.503 (10.492) | [8] 1:38.227 (10.724) | [9] 1:48.950 (10.724) Official Finish Time: 1:48.950 |
|
2 |
(4) |
142. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
1:50.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.859 (20.859) | [2] 33.373 (12.514) | [3] 45.590 (12.217) | [4] 56.755 (11.165) | [5] 1:07.031 (10.276) | [6] 1:17.236 (10.205) | [7] 1:27.732 (10.496) | [8] 1:38.685 (10.953) | [9] 1:50.141 (11.456) Official Finish Time: 1:50.141 |
|
3 |
(1) |
66. |
HAINO Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:52.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.951 (20.951) | [2] 33.238 (12.287) | [3] 45.587 (12.349) | [4] 56.806 (11.219) | [5] 1:07.563 (10.757) | [6] 1:18.420 (10.857) | [7] 1:29.510 (11.090) | [8] 1:40.873 (11.363) | [9] 1:52.228 (11.355) Official Finish Time: 1:52.228 |
|
4 |
(3) |
80. |
IWACH Katarzyna |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:55.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.879 (20.879) | [2] 33.035 (12.156) | [3] 45.409 (12.374) | [4] 56.676 (11.267) | [5] 1:07.401 (10.725) | [6] 1:18.446 (11.045) | [7] 1:30.096 (11.650) | [8] 1:42.774 (12.678) | [9] 1:55.883 (13.109) Official Finish Time: 1:55.883 |
|
|
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 287 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
66. |
HAINO Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:48.998 |
|
2 |
(2) |
80. |
IWACH Katarzyna |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:50.883 |
|
3 |
(3) |
65. |
BABAICEVA Ksenija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:50.912 |
|
4 |
(4) |
104. |
STABRYŁA Beata |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:58.121 |
|
|
RACE: 288 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
143. |
SZÖCS Renáta |
ROU |
|
1:48.489 |
|
2 |
(2) |
142. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
1:48.707 |
|
3 |
(1) |
5. |
DZHUSTROVA Lilia |
BUL |
|
1:50.405 |
|
4 |
(4) |
111. |
STANKIEWICZ Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
NO TIME |
|