ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 127. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 54.020 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 57.432 | ||
3 | (5) | 35. | RÖSKENBLECK Katharine | GER-SLIC | 59.330 | ||
4 | (2) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 1:05.206 | ||
5 | (1) | 15. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 1:06.456 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 80. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 53.144 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 56.314 | ||
3 | (4) | 60. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 58.164 | ||
4 | (3) | 128. | SZECSODYOVÁ Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 1:14.522 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 58.219 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | RÖSKENBLECK Katharine | GER-SLIC | 58.251 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 1:03.131 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 1:08.085 | ||
5 | (5) | 128. | SZECSODYOVÁ Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 1:16.968 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 127. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 52.523 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 52.685 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 57.275 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 59.073 |
ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 127. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 0:52.523 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 80. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:52.685 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 48. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:56.314 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 59. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 0:57.432 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 60. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 5 | 0:58.164 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 35. | RÖSKENBLECK Katharine | GER-SLIC | 6 | 0:58.251 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 7 | 1:03.131 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 15. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 8 | 1:06.456 | |||
9. | B | 5. | 128. | SZECSODYOVÁ Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 1:14.522 |