1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 141. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:44.743 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:45.696 | ||
3 | (4) | 88. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:48.249 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 1:53.369 | ||
5 | (3) | 97. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:56.845 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1:44.742 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 1:48.325 | ||
3 | (1) | 65. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-FTC | 1:52.212 | ||
4 | (4) | 142. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 1:55.965 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 87. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:42.985 | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 1:45.086 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:49.370 | ||
4 | (1) | 58. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER-SLIC | 1:52.324 | ||
5 | (3) | 7. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 2:20.328 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:56.843 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 2:18.779 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 96. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:48.995 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:49.116 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER-SLIC | 1:51.128 | ||
4 | (3) | 65. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-FTC | 1:51.230 | ||
5 | (6) | 142. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 1:53.517 | ||
6 | (5) | 8. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 2:01.059 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:43.382 | ||
2 | (3) | 141. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:44.697 | ||
3 | (5) | 120. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:44.815 | ||
4 | (6) | 26. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 1:48.069 | ||
5 | (2) | 43. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 2:04.376 | ||
6 | (4) | 64. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 2:14.284 |
1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 87. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 1:42.985 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 141. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 2 | 1:44.697 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 120. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 13 | 3 | 1:44.815 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 26. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 8 | 4 | 1:48.069 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 43. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 5 | 5 | 1:44.742 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 64. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 1:45.086 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 96. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 1:48.995 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 88. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 1:48.249 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 58. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER-SLIC | 9 | 1:51.128 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 65. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-FTC | 10 | 1:51.230 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 142. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 11 | 1:53.517 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 8. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 12 | 1:53.369 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 97. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 1:56.843 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 7. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 14 | 2:18.779 |