1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 50.135 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 50.428 | ||
3 | (4) | 88. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 51.961 | ||
4 | (1) | 7. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 1:04.146 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 141. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 49.810 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 49.841 | ||
3 | (1) | 97. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 53.478 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER-SLIC | 53.876 | ||
2 | (3) | 142. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 55.425 | ||
3 | (1) | 43. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 58.919 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 48.162 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 49.879 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-FTC | 53.528 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 1:05.595 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 49.609 | ||
2 | (4) | 26. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 49.928 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 50.969 | ||
4 | (3) | 120. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:00.063 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 48.546 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 48.981 | ||
3 | (4) | 142. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 53.001 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER-SLIC | 53.038 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 8. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 1:02.507 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 1:04.963 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 43. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 49.020 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 51.341 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-FTC | 51.743 | ||
4 | (2) | 97. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 53.655 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 120. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 50.805 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 51.040 | ||
3 | (2) | 142. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 57.563 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER-SLIC | 1:18.767 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 47.384 | ||
2 | (3) | 141. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 48.655 | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 50.488 | ||
4 | (2) | 64. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 1:02.862 |
1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 87. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:47.384 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 141. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 2 | 0:48.655 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 26. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 13 | 3 | 0:49.928 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 64. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 0:48.981 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 120. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 5 | 5 | 0:50.135 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 96. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 0:49.879 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 142. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 2 | 7 | 0:53.001 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 58. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER-SLIC | 1 | 8 | 0:53.038 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 43. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 9 | 0:49.020 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 88. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 10 | 0:51.341 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 65. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-FTC | 11 | 0:51.743 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 97. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 12 | 0:53.478 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 8. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 13 | 1:02.507 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 7. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 14 | 1:04.146 |