Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 161. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 2:48.480 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT | 2:49.666 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:50.207 | ||
4 | (3) | 77. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:57.447 | ||
5 | (5) | 5. | KACHNAU Artsiom | BLR | 2:58.002 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 96. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 2:35.940 | ||
2 | (1) | 108. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:36.241 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | IVANOV Olas | BUL | 2:37.035 | ||
4 | (5) | 74. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:37.043 | ||
5 | (2) | 27. | GŁÓD Marcin | POL-WMKS | 2:46.432 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 89. | ZHERNOVYI Maksym | UKR-KYIV | 2:43.027 | ||
2 | (5) | 75. | DUDZIUK Michał | POL-JUV | 2:43.247 | ||
3 | (4) | 162. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 2:47.726 | ||
4 | (2) | 121. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | 2:56.161 | ||
5 | (1) | 29. | GAŁAJ Daniel | POL-BLYSKD | 3:08.591 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 81. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:40.924 | ||
2 | (1) | 196. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2:41.126 | ||
3 | (6) | 80. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 2:42.770 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | ARSLAN Önder | TUR | 2:45.144 | ||
5 | (2) | 188. | BATA Rihárd | HUN-SPSC | 2:46.354 | ||
6 | (5) | 138. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 2:49.372 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 2:41.746 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | IVANOV Olas | BUL | 2:42.090 | ||
3 | (6) | 76. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:42.149 | ||
4 | (2) | 108. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:57.218 | advanced | |
5 | (4) | 75. | DUDZIUK Michał | POL-JUV | 3:03.854 | ||
6 | (5) | 161. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 3:27.217 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 89. | ZHERNOVYI Maksym | UKR-KYIV | 2:34.589 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:34.773 | ||
3 | (2) | 196. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2:35.438 | ||
4 | (6) | 95. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT | 2:40.510 | ||
5 | (5) | 162. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 2:44.782 | ||
6 | (3) | 80. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 3:25.531 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 96. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 2:32.649 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | ZHERNOVYI Maksym | UKR-KYIV | 2:32.794 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:34.837 | ||
4 | (7) | 108. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:35.103 | ||
5 | (3) | 196. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2:35.345 | ||
6 | (6) | 76. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:35.368 | ||
7 | (5) | 39. | IVANOV Olas | BUL | 2:35.761 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | DUDZIUK Michał | POL-JUV | 46.411 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | ZHERNOVYI Maksym | UKR-KYIV | 50.148 | ||
3 | (2) | 121. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | 50.746 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 48.255 | ||
2 | (2) | 162. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 49.842 | ||
3 | (4) | 138. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 52.426 | ||
4 | (3) | 188. | BATA Rihárd | HUN-SPSC | 1:21.118 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 47.910 | ||
2 | (1) | 161. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 48.315 | ||
- | (3) | 77. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
RACE: 107 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 196. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 48.618 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT | 48.720 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | GAŁAJ Daniel | POL-BLYSKD | 54.600 | ||
- | (2) | 74. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 108 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 96. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 46.626 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 47.664 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | ARSLAN Önder | TUR | 50.655 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | IVANOV Olas | BUL | 49.489 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | KACHNAU Artsiom | BLR | 50.591 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 55.354 | advanced | |
4 | (1) | 27. | GŁÓD Marcin | POL-WMKS | 1:03.318 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 161. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 46.406 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 59.224 | ||
3 | (4) | 89. | ZHERNOVYI Maksym | UKR-KYIV | 1:42.841 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 75. | DUDZIUK Michał | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 195 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 46.359 | ||
2 | (4) | 95. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT | 48.995 | ||
3 | (3) | 196. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 50.088 | advanced | |
4 | (1) | 80. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 1:01.975 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 45.521 | ||
2 | (3) | 162. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 48.847 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | IVANOV Olas | BUL | 48.893 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | KACHNAU Artsiom | BLR | 49.020 | ||
- | (5) | 76. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 89. | ZHERNOVYI Maksym | UKR-KYIV | 46.158 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | IVANOV Olas | BUL | 48.045 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT | 56.707 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 81. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | - | 2 false starts | |
- | (2) | 162. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | - | impeding | |
RACE: 204 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 45.278 | ||
2 | (4) | 108. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 46.007 | ||
3 | (2) | 161. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 46.100 | ||
4 | (3) | 196. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 46.326 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 45.242 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | ZHERNOVYI Maksym | UKR-KYIV | 45.879 | ||
3 | (2) | 108. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 46.456 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | IVANOV Olas | BUL | 47.765 | ||
5 | (5) | 95. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT | 48.399 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 1:43.013 | ||
2 | (4) | 75. | DUDZIUK Michał | POL-JUV | 1:43.438 | ||
3 | (2) | 162. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 1:47.434 | ||
4 | (5) | 29. | GAŁAJ Daniel | POL-BLYSKD | 1:59.718 | ||
- | (3) | 138. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | - | off track | |
RACE: 227 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 196. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:50.803 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | IVANOV Olas | BUL | 1:50.970 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 1:51.042 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:51.752 | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 89. | ZHERNOVYI Maksym | UKR-KYIV | 1:39.706 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:39.990 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | ARSLAN Önder | TUR | 1:42.619 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | GŁÓD Marcin | POL-WMKS | 1:42.725 | ||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 81. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:41.123 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:41.823 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT | 1:42.444 | ||
4 | (1) | 121. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.143 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 161. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 1:43.267 | ||
2 | (1) | 108. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:45.480 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | KACHNAU Artsiom | BLR | 1:48.047 | ||
4 | (4) | 188. | BATA Rihárd | HUN-SPSC | 1:54.066 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:39.282 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | ZHERNOVYI Maksym | UKR-KYIV | 1:39.409 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT | 1:40.305 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | ARSLAN Önder | TUR | 1:42.618 | ||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 96. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 1:36.889 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:37.236 | ||
3 | (4) | 196. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:37.474 | ||
4 | (2) | 77. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:50.514 | ||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 75. | DUDZIUK Michał | POL-JUV | 1:49.739 | ||
2 | (3) | 108. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:50.434 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | IVANOV Olas | BUL | 1:51.001 | ||
- | (1) | 161. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 279 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 95. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT | 1:52.220 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:52.552 | ||
- | (2) | 89. | ZHERNOVYI Maksym | UKR-KYIV | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 108. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 280 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 1:36.132 | ||
2 | (3) | 81. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:36.326 | ||
3 | (2) | 196. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:36.964 | ||
- | (4) | 75. | DUDZIUK Michał | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 296 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 1:38.260 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:38.412 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:40.187 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT | 1:40.458 |
Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 96. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 89. | ZHERNOVYI Maksym | UKR-KYIV | 2. 2. 7. | 42 | 11 | |
3. | 81. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 3. 8. 2. | 34 | 13 | |
4. | 108. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 4. 3. 8. | 21 | 15 | |
5. | 76. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 6. 13. 3. | 16 | 22 | |
6. | 95. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT | 8. 5. 4. | 13 | 17 | |
7. | 39. | IVANOV Olas | BUL | 7. 4. 9. | 10 | 20 | |
8. | 196. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 5. 7. 5. | 5 | 17 | |
9. | 75. | DUDZIUK Michał | POL-JUV | 9. 12. 6. | 27 | ||
10. | 161. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 11. 6. 12. | 29 | ||
11. | 162. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 10. 9. 13. | 32 | ||
12. | 80. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 12. 10. 15. | 37 | ||
13. | 68. | ARSLAN Önder | TUR | 14. 14. 11. | 39 | ||
14. | 5. | KACHNAU Artsiom | BLR | 19. 11. 14. | 44 | ||
15. | 77. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 16. 20. 10. | 46 | ||
16. | 121. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | 15. 15. 17. | 47 | ||
17. | 74. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 13. 20. 18. | 51 | ||
18. | 27. | GŁÓD Marcin | POL-WMKS | 18. 18. 16. | 52 | ||
19. | 188. | BATA Rihárd | HUN-SPSC | 17. 19. 19. | 55 | ||
20. | 29. | GAŁAJ Daniel | POL-BLYSKD | 20. 17. 20. | 57 | ||
21. | 138. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 21. 16. 21. | 58 |