Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 31.01. - 01.02.2015
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 46.798 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 47.939 | ||
3 | (5) | 45. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 51.631 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | KOTAS Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | 58.245 | ||
- | (2) | 43. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | - | no start | |
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 36. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 47.156 | ||
2 | (3) | 42. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 47.662 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 48.578 | ||
4 | (2) | 54. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 1:17.757 | ||
- | (1) | 67. | SZREDER Maciej | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 46.747 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 50.011 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 58.201 | ||
- | (4) | 64. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
MEN Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 44. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 46.940 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 47.080 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 47.276 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 48.745 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 45.317 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 46.463 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 46.785 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 52.040 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 49.128 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | KOTAS Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | 52.214 | ||
3 | (1) | 55. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 47.864 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 49.582 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 51.385 | ||
4 | (2) | 42. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 45.294 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 46.005 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 46.404 | ||
4 | (2) | 46. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 46.930 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 31.01. - 01.02.2015
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 65. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 34 | 1 | 0:45.294 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 44. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2 | 0:46.005 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 36. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 0:46.404 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 46. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 4 | 0:46.463 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 66. | KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 5 | 0:46.785 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 8. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 6 | 0:48.578 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 45. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 7 | 0:51.385 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 42. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 0:47.276 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 54. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 9 | 0:49.128 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 17. | KOTAS Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | 10 | 0:52.214 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 55. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 11 | 0:58.201 | |||
Serie | ||||||||||
A | - | 43. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 15 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 67. | SZREDER Maciej | POL-STOCZ | 15 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 64. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 15 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 36. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 0:46.404 | ||
2. (9.) | C | 1. | 54. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 9 | 0:49.128 | |||
3. (10.) | C | 2. | 17. | KOTAS Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | 10 | 0:52.214 | |||
4. (11.) | C | 3. | 55. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 11 | 0:58.201 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 65. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 34 | 1 | 0:45.294 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 44. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2 | 0:46.005 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 46. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 4 | 0:46.463 | ||
4. (5.) | B | 1. | 66. | KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 5 | 0:46.785 | |||
5. (6.) | B | 2. | 8. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 6 | 0:48.578 | |||
6. (7.) | B | 3. | 45. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 7 | 0:51.385 | |||
7. (8.) | B | 4. | 42. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 0:47.276 | |||
Serie | ||||||||||
- | A | - | 43. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 15 | NO TIME | |||
- | A | - | 67. | SZREDER Maciej | POL-STOCZ | 15 | NO TIME | |||
- | A | - | 64. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 15 | NO TIME |