Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 47. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:11.299 | ||
2 | (7) | 180. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK | 3:15.082 | ||
3 | (5) | 56. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:15.319 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 3:16.023 | ||
5 | (1) | 106. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 3:16.156 | ||
6 | (2) | 50. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:16.741 | ||
7 | (6) | 52. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:19.725 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:55.708 | ||
2 | (3) | 139. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:57.525 | ||
3 | (7) | 145. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 3:00.910 | ||
4 | (6) | 107. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 3:02.222 | ||
5 | (2) | 43. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 3:03.734 | ||
6 | (4) | 4. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 3:13.024 | ||
7 | (5) | 46. | POLIŃSKA Weronika | POL-JUV | 3:14.889 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 3:07.771 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 3:08.409 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 3:10.455 | ||
4 | (6) | 55. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 3:11.767 | ||
5 | (5) | 141. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 3:12.526 | ||
6 | (4) | 16. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 4:04.861 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 54. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:16.848 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 3:17.279 | ||
3 | (1) | 45. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 3:17.318 | ||
4 | (5) | 105. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 3:18.418 | ||
5 | (2) | 2. | GIERCZAK Klaudia | POL-AZSO | 3:36.291 | ||
6 | (4) | 15. | DZIEDZIC Maria | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 62 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 179. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 3:10.418 | ||
2 | (5) | 53. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:11.030 | ||
3 | (1) | 116. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 3:12.144 | ||
4 | (7) | 51. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 3:14.646 | ||
5 | (2) | 42. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 3:16.218 | ||
6 | (4) | 140. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 3:22.168 | ||
7 | (3) | 108. | MILLER Julia | POL-MOSIR | 3:42.871 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 179. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 3:01.929 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:03.358 | ||
3 | (5) | 41. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 3:06.574 | ||
4 | (1) | 107. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 3:06.665 | ||
5 | (4) | 180. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK | 3:14.231 | ||
- | (6) | 45. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:07.967 | ||
2 | (1) | 145. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 3:08.493 | ||
3 | (6) | 54. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:09.452 | ||
4 | (2) | 44. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 3:09.456 | ||
5 | (5) | 56. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:14.166 | ||
6 | (4) | 55. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 3:14.329 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:58.900 | ||
2 | (2) | 139. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 3:00.791 | ||
3 | (5) | 116. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 3:00.923 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 3:02.115 | ||
5 | (3) | 3. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 3:02.329 | ||
6 | (6) | 51. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 3:04.737 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3:02.532 | ||
2 | (3) | 179. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 3:03.174 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:03.460 | ||
4 | (2) | 139. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 3:04.707 | ||
5 | (5) | 53. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:04.935 | ||
6 | (6) | 145. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 3:06.120 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 49. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:55.708 | |||
2. | 2. | 179. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 21 | 2 | 3:01.929 | |||
3. | 3. | 47. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 3:03.358 | |||
4. | 4. | 139. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 2:57.525 | |||
5. | 5. | 53. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 3:04.935 | |||
6. | 6. | 145. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 3 | 6 | 3:00.910 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
7. | 3. | 54. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 7 | 3:09.452 | ||||
8. | 3. | 41. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 8 | 3:06.574 | ||||
9. | 3. | 116. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 9 | 3:00.923 | ||||
10. | 4. | 44. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 10 | 3:07.771 | ||||
11. | 4. | 48. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 11 | 3:02.115 | ||||
12. | 4. | 107. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 12 | 3:02.222 | ||||
13. | 5. | 3. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 13 | 3:02.329 | ||||
14. | 5. | 180. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK | 14 | 3:14.231 | ||||
15. | 5. | 56. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 15 | 3:14.166 | ||||
16. | 6. | 51. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 16 | 3:04.737 | ||||
17. | 6. | 55. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 17 | 3:11.767 | ||||
18. | - | 45. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 18 | 3:17.318 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
19. | 4. | 32. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 19 | 3:16.023 | ||||
20. | 4. | 105. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 20 | 3:18.418 | ||||
21. | 5. | 43. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 21 | 3:03.734 | ||||
22. | 5. | 141. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 22 | 3:12.526 | ||||
23. | 5. | 106. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 23 | 3:16.156 | ||||
24. | 5. | 42. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 24 | 3:16.218 | ||||
25. | 5. | 2. | GIERCZAK Klaudia | POL-AZSO | 25 | 3:36.291 | ||||
26. | 6. | 4. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 26 | 3:13.024 | ||||
27. | 6. | 50. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 27 | 3:16.741 | ||||
28. | 6. | 140. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 28 | 3:22.168 | ||||
29. | 6. | 16. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 29 | 4:04.861 | ||||
30. | 6. | 15. | DZIEDZIC Maria | POL-BLYSKD | 30 | NO TIME | ||||
31. | 7. | 46. | POLIŃSKA Weronika | POL-JUV | 31 | 3:14.889 | ||||
32. | 7. | 52. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 32 | 3:19.725 | ||||
33. | 7. | 108. | MILLER Julia | POL-MOSIR | 33 | 3:42.871 |