Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 42. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:53.274 | ||
2 | (4) | 145. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:54.003 | ||
3 | (5) | 105. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:54.408 | ||
4 | (3) | 45. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:57.358 | ||
5 | (1) | 52. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:58.174 | ||
6 | (2) | 16. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 141 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 41. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 2:01.147 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 2:01.478 | ||
3 | (2) | 180. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK | 2:01.773 | ||
4 | (6) | 2. | GIERCZAK Klaudia | POL-AZSO | 2:02.128 | ||
5 | (5) | 141. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 2:03.085 | ||
6 | (3) | 46. | POLIŃSKA Weronika | POL-JUV | 2:06.125 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 179. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:51.882 | ||
2 | (5) | 44. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:52.182 | ||
3 | (1) | 51. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:55.009 | ||
4 | (3) | 140. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 2:01.733 | ||
5 | (2) | 55. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 2:03.434 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:58.684 | ||
2 | (5) | 107. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 2:02.029 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:05.877 | ||
4 | (1) | 3. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 2:18.240 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 48. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 144 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 47. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:50.414 | ||
2 | (4) | 116. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 1:51.962 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:57.669 | ||
4 | (2) | 32. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 1:59.063 | ||
5 | (1) | 108. | MILLER Julia | POL-MOSIR | 2:13.731 | ||
6 | (6) | 15. | DZIEDZIC Maria | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 145 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 139. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:53.884 | ||
2 | (5) | 54. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:54.625 | ||
3 | (1) | 106. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 1:55.240 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 2:00.265 | ||
5 | (4) | 56. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:01.961 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 139. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:48.612 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:50.921 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:52.381 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 1:53.855 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 49. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:50.529 | ||
2 | (2) | 145. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:52.269 | ||
3 | (1) | 116. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 1:52.322 | ||
4 | (3) | 43. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:54.142 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 179. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:48.940 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:51.179 | ||
3 | (5) | 41. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 1:52.854 | ||
4 | (2) | 105. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:54.833 | ||
5 | (4) | 106. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 2:06.390 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:50.438 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:50.998 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:52.317 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:54.294 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:54.630 | ||
2 | (1) | 139. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:54.752 | ||
3 | (4) | 145. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:56.214 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 2:01.463 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 179. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:50.974 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:51.328 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:51.916 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:51.956 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:45.531 | ||
2 | (4) | 139. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:46.541 | ||
3 | (1) | 179. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:46.669 | ||
4 | (2) | 47. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:48.649 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 49. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:45.531 | |||
2. | 2. | 139. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 21 | 2 | 1:46.541 | |||
3. | 3. | 179. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 13 | 3 | 1:46.669 | |||
4. | 4. | 47. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:48.649 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 53. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 5 | 1:50.998 | ||||
6. | 3. | 145. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 6 | 1:52.269 | ||||
7. | 4. | 42. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 7 | 1:50.921 | ||||
8. | 4. | 54. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 8 | 1:51.179 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 41. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:52.854 | ||||
10. | 3. | 116. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 10 | 1:51.962 | ||||
11. | 3. | 44. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:52.182 | ||||
12. | 3. | 51. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:52.317 | ||||
13. | 4. | 107. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 1:54.294 | ||||
14. | 4. | 43. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:54.142 | ||||
15. | 4. | 105. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 15 | 1:54.408 | ||||
16. | 4. | 3. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 16 | 1:53.855 | ||||
17. | 5. | 106. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 17 | 1:55.240 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
18. | 3. | 180. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK | 18 | 2:01.773 | ||||
19. | 3. | 50. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 19 | 2:05.877 | ||||
20. | 4. | 45. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 20 | 1:57.358 | ||||
21. | 4. | 32. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 21 | 1:59.063 | ||||
22. | 4. | 4. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 22 | 2:00.265 | ||||
23. | 4. | 140. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 23 | 2:01.733 | ||||
24. | 4. | 2. | GIERCZAK Klaudia | POL-AZSO | 24 | 2:02.128 | ||||
25. | 5. | 52. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 25 | 1:58.174 | ||||
26. | 5. | 56. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 26 | 2:01.961 | ||||
27. | 5. | 141. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 27 | 2:03.085 | ||||
28. | 5. | 55. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 28 | 2:03.434 | ||||
29. | 5. | 108. | MILLER Julia | POL-MOSIR | 29 | 2:13.731 | ||||
30. | 6. | 46. | POLIŃSKA Weronika | POL-JUV | 30 | 2:06.125 | ||||
31. | 6. | 16. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 31 | NO TIME | ||||
31. | 6. | 15. | DZIEDZIC Maria | POL-BLYSKD | 31 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 48. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 34 | ----- |