Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 125. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 48.271 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 48.381 | ||
3 | (1) | 126. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 48.907 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 51.054 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 127. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 47.419 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 49.227 | ||
3 | (1) | 154. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 49.840 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 51.827 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 132. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 47.134 | ||
2 | (3) | 131. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 48.911 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 50.825 | ||
4 | (1) | 130. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 52.776 | ||
- | (5) | 114. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | - | no start | |
RACE: 145 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 129. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 48.922 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 49.306 | ||
3 | (1) | 101. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 52.917 | ||
- | (4) | 146. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 46.969 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 47.110 | ||
3 | (4) | 124. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 49.301 | ||
4 | (5) | 154. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 50.734 | ||
5 | (3) | 131. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 47.226 | ||
2 | (4) | 129. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 47.529 | ||
3 | (5) | 128. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 48.967 | ||
4 | (3) | 126. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 49.120 | ||
5 | (2) | 102. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 50.800 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 50.872 | ||
3 | (3) | 113. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 51.269 | ||
4 | (5) | 101. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 51.271 | ||
5 | (4) | 130. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 52.821 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 102. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 48.647 | ||
2 | (1) | 131. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 49.782 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 124. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 48.798 | ||
2 | (1) | 128. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 49.062 | ||
3 | (2) | 126. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 49.135 | ||
4 | (4) | 154. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 50.213 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 46.894 | ||
2 | (3) | 132. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 47.033 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 47.106 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 47.273 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 127. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:46.894 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 132. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:47.033 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 125. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:47.106 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 129. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:47.273 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 124. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 0:48.798 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 128. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 0:48.967 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 126. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 0:48.907 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 154. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1 | 8 | 0:49.840 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 102. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 9 | 0:48.381 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 131. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:48.911 | |||
11. | D | 1. | 103. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 11 | 0:50.800 | |||
12. | D | 2. | 119. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 12 | 0:50.872 | |||
13. | D | 3. | 113. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 13 | 0:51.269 | |||
14. | D | 4. | 101. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 14 | 0:51.271 | |||
15. | D | 5. | 130. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 15 | 0:52.776 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
16. | A | - | 146. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 16 | NO TIME | |||
A | - | 114. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 17 | NO TIME |