EVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | ROZMAHOVA Darya | RUS-RYB | 2:41.477 | ||
2 | (5) | 63. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL | 2:43.371 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | HRYSHCHANKA Karina | BLR-CORVIT | 2:43.500 | ||
4 | (1) | 64. | OLSZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL | 2:45.189 | ||
5 | (4) | 9. | MAKARAN Karyna | BLR-CORVIT | 2:59.290 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL | 2:50.469 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL | 2:50.598 | ||
3 | (5) | 11. | TSALUIKA Natalia | BLR-CORVIT | 2:50.723 | ||
4 | (2) | 97. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 2:50.734 | ||
5 | (4) | 10. | SKLIARENKA Katsiarina | BLR-CORVIT | 2:56.320 | ||
6 | (6) | 55. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 2:59.037 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | ROZMAHOVA Darya | RUS-RYB | 2:33.510 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL | 2:35.745 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL | 2:35.870 | ||
4 | (6) | 11. | TSALUIKA Natalia | BLR-CORVIT | 2:35.998 | ||
5 | (3) | 8. | HRYSHCHANKA Karina | BLR-CORVIT | 2:39.996 | ||
6 | (5) | 66. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL | 2:43.576 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | OLSZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL | 2:42.796 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 2:42.832 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | SKLIARENKA Katsiarina | BLR-CORVIT | 2:48.539 | ||
4 | (5) | 9. | MAKARAN Karyna | BLR-CORVIT | 2:53.443 | ||
5 | (4) | 55. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 3:13.060 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL | 48.561 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 48.967 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | TSALUIKA Natalia | BLR-CORVIT | 49.236 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | MAKARAN Karyna | BLR-CORVIT | 52.509 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL | 48.959 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 49.230 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | HRYSHCHANKA Karina | BLR-CORVIT | 49.284 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | OLSZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL | 51.217 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | ROZMAHOVA Darya | RUS-RYB | 48.420 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | SKLIARENKA Katsiarina | BLR-CORVIT | 50.226 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL | 50.357 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | ROZMAHOVA Darya | RUS-RYB | 47.799 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 49.775 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | HRYSHCHANKA Karina | BLR-CORVIT | 49.857 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | TSALUIKA Natalia | BLR-CORVIT | 49.919 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL | 48.691 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL | 48.882 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 49.404 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | SKLIARENKA Katsiarina | BLR-CORVIT | 1:08.563 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL | 49.011 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL | 49.060 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 50.060 | ||
4 | (1) | 79. | ROZMAHOVA Darya | RUS-RYB | 1:12.356 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 11. | TSALUIKA Natalia | BLR-CORVIT | 50.719 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | HRYSHCHANKA Karina | BLR-CORVIT | 50.800 | ||
3 | (1) | 97. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 51.088 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | SKLIARENKA Katsiarina | BLR-CORVIT | 51.219 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | OLSZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL | 50.457 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL | 50.647 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | MAKARAN Karyna | BLR-CORVIT | 55.690 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 63. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL | 1:50.350 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | TSALUIKA Natalia | BLR-CORVIT | 1:50.607 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | OLSZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL | 1:52.498 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | MAKARAN Karyna | BLR-CORVIT | 1:54.397 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL | 1:46.871 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | HRYSHCHANKA Karina | BLR-CORVIT | 1:47.870 | ||
3 | (2) | 97. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 1:48.071 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | ROZMAHOVA Darya | RUS-RYB | 1:45.545 | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL | 1:47.590 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | SKLIARENKA Katsiarina | BLR-CORVIT | 1:49.611 | ||
4 | (2) | 55. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.791 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | ROZMAHOVA Darya | RUS-RYB | 1:47.336 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL | 1:47.697 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL | 1:48.962 | ||
4 | (3) | 97. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 1:49.186 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL | 1:48.702 | ||
2 | (4) | 11. | TSALUIKA Natalia | BLR-CORVIT | 1:48.772 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | HRYSHCHANKA Karina | BLR-CORVIT | 1:48.803 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | SKLIARENKA Katsiarina | BLR-CORVIT | 1:52.369 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | ROZMAHOVA Darya | RUS-RYB | 1:37.787 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL | 1:37.855 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL | 1:38.165 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | TSALUIKA Natalia | BLR-CORVIT | 1:38.190 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL | 1:42.680 | ||
2 | (3) | 97. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 1:43.684 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | SKLIARENKA Katsiarina | BLR-CORVIT | 1:44.113 | ||
- | (1) | 8. | HRYSHCHANKA Karina | BLR-CORVIT | - | no start | |
RACE: 158 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.842 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | OLSZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL | 1:44.869 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | MAKARAN Karyna | BLR-CORVIT | 1:49.857 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 79. | ROZMAHOVA Darya | RUS-RYB | 2:31.632 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | TSALUIKA Natalia | BLR-CORVIT | 2:34.686 | ||
3 | (6) | 63. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL | 2:35.930 | ||
4 | (5) | 65. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL | 2:38.120 | ||
5 | (2) | 55. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 2:38.419 | ||
- | (3) | 8. | HRYSHCHANKA Karina | BLR-CORVIT | - | no start |
EVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 79. | ROZMAHOVA Darya | RUS-RYB | 1. 4. 1. 1. | 110 | 6 | |
2. | 63. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL | 2. 2. 2. 3. | 76 | 6 | |
3. | 65. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL | 3. 1. 3. 4. | 68 | 7 | |
4. | 11. | TSALUIKA Natalia | BLR-CORVIT | 4. 5. 4. 2. | 37 | 13 | |
5. | 55. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 11. 3. 9. 5. | 18 | 23 | |
6. | 8. | HRYSHCHANKA Karina | BLR-CORVIT | 5. 6. 8. | 5 | 19 | |
7. | 66. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL | 6. 10. 5. | 3 | 21 | |
8. | 97. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 8. 7. 6. | 21 | ||
9. | 10. | SKLIARENKA Katsiarina | BLR-CORVIT | 9. 8. 7. | 24 | ||
10. | 64. | OLSZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL | 7. 9. 10. | 26 | ||
11. | 9. | MAKARAN Karyna | BLR-CORVIT | 10. 11. 11. | 32 |