Alpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 46. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 2:05.693 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 2:13.707 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 2:25.348 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | 2:26.727 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 49. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:44.946 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 1:45.283 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:51.682 | ||
4 | (1) | 62. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 2:04.674 | ||
5 | (4) | 57. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO | 2:07.613 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:48.931 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 1:55.918 | ||
3 | (5) | 4. | ORZAN Darius-Petru | AUT-GSD | 2:16.185 | ||
- | (1) | 34. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-JSE | - | no finish->to C | |
- | (4) | 45. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | - | impeding->to C | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:53.257 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:56.319 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:59.571 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 2:03.877 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO | 2:08.670 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | ORZAN Darius-Petru | AUT-GSD | 2:18.943 | ||
5 | (6) | 5. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | 2:35.397 | ||
6 | (5) | 16. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 2:38.437 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:41.522 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:43.289 | ||
3 | (5) | 46. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:49.081 | ||
4 | (6) | 35. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 2:13.936 | ||
5 | (4) | 14. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 2:16.267 | ||
- | (2) | 15. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | - | impeding |
Alpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 48. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 1:41.522 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 49. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 1:43.289 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 46. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 1:49.081 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 35. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 2:13.707 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 14. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | 1:55.918 | ||
6. | A | - | 15. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 2 | 6 | 1:45.283 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 44. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 1:51.682 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 62. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 1 | 8 | 2:03.877 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 57. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO | 9 | 2:07.613 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 4. | ORZAN Darius-Petru | AUT-GSD | 10 | 2:16.185 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 5. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | 11 | 2:26.727 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 16. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 12 | 2:25.348 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 45. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 13 | 1:53.257 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 34. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 14 | 1:56.319 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 49. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 1:43.289 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 46. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 1:49.081 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 35. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 2:13.707 | ||
4. (9.) | B | 3. | 57. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO | 9 | 2:07.613 | |||
5. (10.) | B | 4. | 4. | ORZAN Darius-Petru | AUT-GSD | 10 | 2:16.185 | |||
6. (11.) | B | 5. | 5. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | 11 | 2:26.727 | |||
7. (12.) | B | 6. | 16. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 12 | 2:25.348 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 48. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 1:41.522 | ||
2. (5.) | A | 5. | 14. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | 1:55.918 | ||
3. (6.) | A | - | 15. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 2 | 6 | 1:45.283 | ||
4. (7.) | B | 1. | 44. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 1:51.682 | ||
5. (8.) | B | 2. | 62. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 1 | 8 | 2:03.877 | ||
6. (13.) | C | 1. | 45. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 13 | 1:53.257 | |||
7. (14.) | C | 2. | 34. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 14 | 1:56.319 |