Alpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 50.343 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 1:00.394 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | ORZAN Darius-Petru | AUT-GSD | 1:06.557 | ||
4 | (1) | 14. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 1:16.780 | advanced->to A | |
- | (5) | 45. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 46. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 58.082 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 58.804 | ||
3 | (1) | 57. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO | 1:01.398 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 1:12.976 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 47.751 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 50.056 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 53.267 | ||
4 | (3) | 34. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 54.349 | ||
5 | (5) | 5. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | 1:14.701 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 45. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 52.385 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 55.941 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | ORZAN Darius-Petru | AUT-GSD | 1:06.072 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | 1:10.525 | ||
5 | (3) | 16. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 1:10.872 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 51.302 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 52.644 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 59.786 | ||
4 | (2) | 44. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:05.364 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 47.118 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 49.704 | ||
3 | (5) | 14. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 49.859 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:00.770 | ||
5 | (4) | 57. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO | 1:01.405 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 53.227 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 55.716 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | ORZAN Darius-Petru | AUT-GSD | 1:07.799 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | 1:12.381 | ||
5 | (5) | 16. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 1:13.992 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 52.431 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:01.085 | ||
3 | (5) | 44. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:05.231 | ||
4 | (2) | 62. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 1:08.453 | ||
5 | (4) | 57. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO | 1:19.213 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 46.124 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 49.572 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 50.026 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 56.618 |
Alpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 48. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 0:46.124 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 49. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:49.572 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 15. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 13 | 3 | 0:49.704 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 46. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 0:52.644 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 14. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | 0:49.859 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 35. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 0:58.804 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 44. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 0:53.267 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 62. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 1 | 8 | 0:59.786 | ||
9. | B | 5. | 57. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO | 9 | 1:01.398 | |||
10. | C | 1. | 45. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 10 | 0:52.385 | |||
11. | C | 2. | 34. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 11 | 0:54.349 | |||
12. | C | 3. | 4. | ORZAN Darius-Petru | AUT-GSD | 12 | 1:06.072 | |||
13. | C | 4. | 5. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | 13 | 1:10.525 | |||
14. | C | 5. | 16. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 14 | 1:10.872 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 49. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:49.572 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 46. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 0:52.644 | ||
3. (6.) | B | 2. | 35. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 0:58.804 | ||
4. (9.) | B | 5. | 57. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO | 9 | 1:01.398 | |||
5. (12.) | C | 3. | 4. | ORZAN Darius-Petru | AUT-GSD | 12 | 1:06.072 | |||
6. (13.) | C | 4. | 5. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | 13 | 1:10.525 | |||
7. (14.) | C | 5. | 16. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 14 | 1:10.872 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 48. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 0:46.124 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 15. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 13 | 3 | 0:49.704 | ||
3. (5.) | B | 1. | 14. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | 0:49.859 | ||
4. (7.) | B | 3. | 44. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 0:53.267 | ||
5. (8.) | B | 4. | 62. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 1 | 8 | 0:59.786 | ||
6. (10.) | C | 1. | 45. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 10 | 0:52.385 | |||
7. (11.) | C | 2. | 34. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 11 | 0:54.349 |