Danubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 3:05.045 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 3:05.110 | ||
3 | (5) | 44. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 3:06.499 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 3:12.970 | ||
5 | (3) | 91. | VORONKOVS Rolands | LAT-SPARS | 3:53.957 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 2:53.310 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | MOROZ Jakub | POL | 2:53.469 | ||
3 | (1) | 108. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 2:55.767 | ||
4 | (6) | 116. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 2:56.055 | ||
5 | (4) | 60. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 2:56.167 | ||
6 | (5) | 103. | OLCZAK Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:56.255 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 85. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 2:50.996 | ||
2 | (5) | 45. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 2:51.179 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | SYMONENKO Bogdan | UKR-KYIV | 2:53.308 | ||
4 | (2) | 81. | POPOV Michael | POL | 2:53.392 | ||
5 | (3) | 117. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 3:05.575 | ||
6 | (1) | 59. | KWIATKOWSKI Szymon | POL-ORZEL | 3:57.483 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 97. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 2:52.134 | ||
2 | (4) | 43. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 2:52.194 | ||
3 | (5) | 109. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 2:54.928 | ||
4 | (1) | 79. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 3:18.627 | ||
5 | (2) | 90. | TIHONRAVOVS Dmitrijs | LAT-SPARS | 3:34.392 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 2:51.813 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 2:56.655 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 2:57.777 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | TIHONRAVOVS Dmitrijs | LAT-SPARS | 3:09.833 | ||
5 | (5) | 59. | KWIATKOWSKI Szymon | POL-ORZEL | 4:10.630 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 2:56.457 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | POPOV Michael | POL | 2:56.533 | ||
3 | (4) | 79. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 3:35.957 | ||
4 | (5) | 91. | VORONKOVS Rolands | LAT-SPARS | 3:39.833 | ||
5 | (3) | 103. | OLCZAK Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 4:00.457 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 2:41.782 | ||
2 | (1) | 97. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 2:41.905 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 2:41.983 | ||
4 | (6) | 108. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 2:49.910 | ||
5 | (5) | 109. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 2:51.092 | ||
6 | (4) | 80. | MOROZ Jakub | POL | 3:17.415 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 45. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 2:48.228 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | SYMONENKO Bogdan | UKR-KYIV | 2:48.871 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 2:49.448 | ||
4 | (6) | 44. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 2:51.212 | ||
5 | (5) | 78. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 2:51.289 | ||
6 | (1) | 85. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 3:42.958 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | TIHONRAVOVS Dmitrijs | LAT-SPARS | 3:15.751 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | KWIATKOWSKI Szymon | POL-ORZEL | 3:15.863 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | VORONKOVS Rolands | LAT-SPARS | 3:40.741 | ||
4 | (3) | 103. | OLCZAK Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 4:06.539 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 81. | POPOV Michael | POL | 2:46.202 | ||
2 | (6) | 79. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 2:47.190 | ||
3 | (2) | 60. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 2:48.555 | ||
4 | (1) | 116. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 2:50.148 | ||
5 | (4) | 117. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 2:52.120 | ||
6 | (5) | 6. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 2:56.193 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 85. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 2:56.907 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 2:57.012 | ||
3 | (5) | 80. | MOROZ Jakub | POL | 2:57.153 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 2:58.262 | ||
5 | (2) | 109. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 2:59.826 | ||
6 | (1) | 108. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 3:00.015 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 2:31.294 | ||
1 | (6) | 35. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 2:31.294 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 2:31.588 | ||
4 | (1) | 34. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 2:31.651 | ||
5 | (3) | 43. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 2:31.731 | ||
6 | (5) | 36. | SYMONENKO Bogdan | UKR-KYIV | 2:38.799 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 46.850 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 50.158 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 50.373 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | TIHONRAVOVS Dmitrijs | LAT-SPARS | 58.063 | ||
5 | (5) | 103. | OLCZAK Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:00.558 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 43. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 48.868 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | SYMONENKO Bogdan | UKR-KYIV | 49.358 | ||
3 | (1) | 116. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 49.538 | ||
4 | (3) | 79. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 49.628 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 78. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 47.271 | ||
2 | (1) | 97. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 47.490 | ||
3 | (4) | 109. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 49.106 | ||
4 | (5) | 59. | KWIATKOWSKI Szymon | POL-ORZEL | 1:04.785 | ||
5 | (2) | 91. | VORONKOVS Rolands | LAT-SPARS | 1:21.708 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 45. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 48.342 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 49.783 | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 54.398 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | MOROZ Jakub | POL | 1:14.972 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 47.673 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 47.763 | ||
3 | (1) | 81. | POPOV Michael | POL | 48.575 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.366 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 80. | MOROZ Jakub | POL | 48.291 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 49.739 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 54.749 | ||
4 | (3) | 90. | TIHONRAVOVS Dmitrijs | LAT-SPARS | 59.414 | ||
5 | (4) | 103. | OLCZAK Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:19.220 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 49.181 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 51.328 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | KWIATKOWSKI Szymon | POL-ORZEL | 1:01.288 | ||
4 | (3) | 117. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.388 | ||
5 | (5) | 91. | VORONKOVS Rolands | LAT-SPARS | 1:13.777 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 47.327 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 47.404 | ||
3 | (4) | 108. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 50.064 | ||
4 | (3) | 60. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 50.134 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 47.963 | ||
2 | (3) | 109. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 48.633 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | SYMONENKO Bogdan | UKR-KYIV | 48.718 | ||
4 | (2) | 97. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:20.779 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 46.953 | ||
2 | (3) | 81. | POPOV Michael | POL | 50.337 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:21.515 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 43. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 45. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 47.301 | ||
2 | (4) | 85. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 47.446 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 49.542 | ||
4 | (1) | 34. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:22.574 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 46.563 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | SYMONENKO Bogdan | UKR-KYIV | 46.867 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 46.959 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 50.339 | ||
5 | (5) | 81. | POPOV Michael | POL | 50.490 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 54.930 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | TIHONRAVOVS Dmitrijs | LAT-SPARS | 58.272 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | KWIATKOWSKI Szymon | POL-ORZEL | 1:01.141 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.163 | ||
5 | (5) | 91. | VORONKOVS Rolands | LAT-SPARS | 1:18.431 | ||
6 | (6) | 103. | OLCZAK Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:22.655 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | MOROZ Jakub | POL | 48.903 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 49.142 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 50.236 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 51.097 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 48.373 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 48.688 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 34. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 47.917 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 48.730 | ||
3 | (2) | 109. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 49.782 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | POPOV Michael | POL | 50.011 | ||
5 | (3) | 108. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 1:13.246 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 45. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 46.387 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 46.440 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 46.883 | ||
4 | (2) | 36. | SYMONENKO Bogdan | UKR-KYIV | 47.980 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:50.263 | ||
2 | (4) | 81. | POPOV Michael | POL | 1:50.931 | ||
3 | (2) | 108. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 1:51.401 | ||
4 | (1) | 59. | KWIATKOWSKI Szymon | POL-ORZEL | 2:19.584 | ||
5 | (5) | 91. | VORONKOVS Rolands | LAT-SPARS | 2:21.669 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 80. | MOROZ Jakub | POL | 1:50.149 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | TIHONRAVOVS Dmitrijs | LAT-SPARS | 2:04.372 | ||
4 | (1) | 109. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 2:10.754 | advanced | |
5 | (2) | 103. | OLCZAK Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:48.562 | ||
- | (4) | 45. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | - | impeding | |
RACE: 211 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 78. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 1:57.140 | ||
2 | (4) | 44. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:57.756 | ||
3 | (1) | 117. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 2:01.922 | ||
4 | (3) | 97. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 2:31.759 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 1:43.216 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 1:46.469 | ||
3 | (1) | 36. | SYMONENKO Bogdan | UKR-KYIV | 2:00.545 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 116. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 213 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:44.064 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:44.071 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 1:46.936 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 1:51.236 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 117. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.814 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 2:06.729 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | VORONKOVS Rolands | LAT-SPARS | 2:20.668 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | OLCZAK Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:56.290 | ||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 97. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:44.835 | ||
2 | (1) | 90. | TIHONRAVOVS Dmitrijs | LAT-SPARS | 2:08.030 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | KWIATKOWSKI Szymon | POL-ORZEL | 2:26.908 | ||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | POPOV Michael | POL | 1:47.421 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 1:48.980 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 1:48.986 | ||
- | (4) | 36. | SYMONENKO Bogdan | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 223 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:45.249 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:45.311 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | MOROZ Jakub | POL | 1:46.057 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 1:49.609 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:46.216 | ||
2 | (4) | 78. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 1:46.347 | ||
3 | (1) | 79. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 1:46.670 | ||
4 | (5) | 44. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:47.024 | ||
5 | (2) | 60. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.215 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 43. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 1:48.328 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:48.446 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 1:49.749 | ||
- | (2) | 78. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 246 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:38.915 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | MOROZ Jakub | POL | 1:39.058 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | POPOV Michael | POL | 1:40.040 | ||
4 | (1) | 34. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 2:26.218 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 270 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | KWIATKOWSKI Szymon | POL-ORZEL | 2:17.512 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | VORONKOVS Rolands | LAT-SPARS | 2:57.874 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | OLCZAK Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 3:02.487 | ||
RACE: 271 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:40.245 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 1:49.289 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 1:50.040 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | TIHONRAVOVS Dmitrijs | LAT-SPARS | 2:04.668 | ||
RACE: 272 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:50.635 | ||
2 | (3) | 108. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 1:51.245 | ||
3 | (2) | 60. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.269 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 1:51.650 | ||
RACE: 273 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:44.467 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 1:45.282 | ||
3 | (1) | 81. | POPOV Michael | POL | 1:45.442 | ||
RACE: 274 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:42.188 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:42.307 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | MOROZ Jakub | POL | 1:42.719 | ||
- | (3) | 43. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | - | impeding |
Danubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 35. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 2. 2. 1. | 89 | 5 | |
2. | 45. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 3. 1. 23. | 47 | 27 | |
3. | 85. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 7. 3. 2. | 34 | 12 | |
4. | 97. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1. 10. 12. | 34 | 23 | |
5. | 80. | MOROZ Jakub | POL | 9. 12. 3. | 13 | 24 | |
6. | 36. | SYMONENKO Bogdan | UKR-KYIV | 6. 4. 20. | 11 | 30 | |
7. | 34. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 4. 5. 5. | 8 | 14 | |
8. | 43. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 5. 22. 4. | 5 | 31 | |
9. | 81. | POPOV Michael | POL | 13. 8. 7. | 28 | ||
10. | 109. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 11. 7. 11. | 29 | ||
11. | 108. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 12. 9. 9. | 30 | ||
12. | 44. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 8. 15. 8. | 31 | ||
13. | 79. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 14. 13. 6. | 33 | ||
14. | 78. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 10. 6. 19. | 35 | ||
15. | 60. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 15. 11. 10. | 36 | ||
16. | 6. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 18. 16. 14. | 48 | ||
17. | 117. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 17. 19. 13. | 49 | ||
18. | 90. | TIHONRAVOVS Dmitrijs | LAT-SPARS | 19. 17. 15. | 51 | ||
19. | 116. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 16. 14. 23. | 53 | ||
20. | 59. | KWIATKOWSKI Szymon | POL-ORZEL | 20. 18. 16. | 54 | ||
21. | 91. | VORONKOVS Rolands | LAT-SPARS | 21. 20. 17. | 58 | ||
22. | 103. | OLCZAK Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 22. 21. 18. | 61 |