EVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 52. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 2:35.945 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:36.063 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:38.215 | ||
4 | (6) | 83. | MALIUGA Roman | UKR-KHV | 2:55.987 | ||
5 | (4) | 12. | SALIYENKO Hleb | BLR-CORVIT | 2:58.979 | ||
- | (1) | 56. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:32.672 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 2:35.700 | ||
3 | (6) | 13. | SHLIANAV Kiryl | BLR-CORVIT | 2:37.794 | ||
4 | (5) | 180. | JANKOWSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 2:45.712 | ||
5 | (2) | 114. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2:45.847 | ||
6 | (4) | 54. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 3:10.847 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 49. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:41.824 | ||
2 | (1) | 113. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 2:43.332 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | KOLOSHYN Anton | UKR-KHV | 2:44.690 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:46.244 | ||
5 | (3) | 47. | GŁUCHOWSKI Kuba | POL-JUV | 3:03.440 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | SALIYENKO Hleb | BLR-CORVIT | 2:42.854 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | GŁUCHOWSKI Kuba | POL-JUV | 2:43.570 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 2:45.001 | ||
4 | (1) | 114. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2:45.431 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:40.865 | ||
2 | (3) | 82. | KOLOSHYN Anton | UKR-KHV | 2:40.951 | ||
3 | (1) | 13. | SHLIANAV Kiryl | BLR-CORVIT | 2:41.449 | ||
4 | (6) | 83. | MALIUGA Roman | UKR-KHV | 2:44.748 | ||
5 | (5) | 55. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:53.601 | ||
6 | (4) | 180. | JANKOWSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 2:58.796 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 49. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:20.983 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:21.082 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 2:23.434 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:24.371 | ||
5 | (2) | 46. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 2:31.188 | ||
6 | (6) | 113. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 2:37.924 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 47.050 | ||
2 | (3) | 82. | KOLOSHYN Anton | UKR-KHV | 47.580 | ||
3 | (4) | 114. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 50.122 | ||
4 | (5) | 49. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:00.599 | ||
5 | (1) | 56. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:07.012 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 46.081 | ||
2 | (4) | 113. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 49.218 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | GŁUCHOWSKI Kuba | POL-JUV | 52.893 | ||
4 | (3) | 180. | JANKOWSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 53.443 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 46. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 47.187 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | SALIYENKO Hleb | BLR-CORVIT | 49.742 | ||
3 | (4) | 83. | MALIUGA Roman | UKR-KHV | 49.899 | ||
4 | (3) | 53. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:16.063 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 45.315 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 45.520 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | SHLIANAV Kiryl | BLR-CORVIT | 48.316 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 53.484 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 46.130 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | SHLIANAV Kiryl | BLR-CORVIT | 48.152 | ||
3 | (2) | 114. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 49.038 | ||
- | (3) | 47. | GŁUCHOWSKI Kuba | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 194 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 49. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 45.377 | ||
2 | (5) | 56. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 48.011 | ||
3 | (1) | 83. | MALIUGA Roman | UKR-KHV | 48.511 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 50.376 | ||
5 | (2) | 180. | JANKOWSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 53.558 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 46.085 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 46.815 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | KOLOSHYN Anton | UKR-KHV | 1:08.457 | ||
4 | (3) | 46. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 1:58.045 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 45.341 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 46.783 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | SALIYENKO Hleb | BLR-CORVIT | 49.598 | ||
- | (1) | 51. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | - | removing equipment | |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | MALIUGA Roman | UKR-KHV | 49.788 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 49.937 | ||
3 | (4) | 180. | JANKOWSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 52.711 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:07.755 | ||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 44.536 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 45.292 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 46.406 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | SHLIANAV Kiryl | BLR-CORVIT | 48.283 | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 82. | KOLOSHYN Anton | UKR-KHV | 46.619 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 46.799 | ||
3 | (1) | 12. | SALIYENKO Hleb | BLR-CORVIT | 1:12.087 | ||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 113. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 48.179 | ||
2 | (4) | 55. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 48.312 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 59.618 | ||
4 | (1) | 50. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:15.683 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:35.540 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 1:36.088 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | SALIYENKO Hleb | BLR-CORVIT | 1:43.331 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:45.600 | ||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:37.914 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:38.065 | ||
3 | (1) | 13. | SHLIANAV Kiryl | BLR-CORVIT | 1:38.462 | ||
4 | (2) | 114. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:43.530 | ||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 50. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:51.753 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:52.225 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | MALIUGA Roman | UKR-KHV | 1:52.555 | ||
4 | (1) | 55. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:52.562 | ||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:38.512 | ||
2 | (1) | 113. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 1:40.688 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | KOLOSHYN Anton | UKR-KHV | 1:40.794 | ||
4 | (5) | 47. | GŁUCHOWSKI Kuba | POL-JUV | 1:50.572 | ||
5 | (2) | 180. | JANKOWSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 1:55.038 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 262 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:34.638 | ||
2 | (3) | 52. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:34.770 | ||
3 | (2) | 46. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 1:35.517 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:38.469 | ||
RACE: 263 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:37.130 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:37.649 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:39.022 | ||
4 | (3) | 113. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 1:39.834 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 277 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:32.811 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:32.919 | ||
- | (2) | 52. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 53. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 287 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 49. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:28.882 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:31.071 | ||
3 | (7) | 50. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:33.497 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:33.927 | ||
5 | (5) | 55. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:41.534 | ||
6 | (1) | 113. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 2:41.609 | ||
- | (2) | 52. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | - | no start |
EVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 49. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1. 8. 2. 1. | 89 | 11 | |
2. | 51. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2. 16. 1. 2. | 76 | 19 | |
3. | 113. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 6. 1. 8. 6. | 40 | 15 | |
4. | 55. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 11. 2. 16. 5. | 26 | 29 | |
5. | 52. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 3. 3. 4. | 26 | 10 | |
6. | 50. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 7. 4. 7. 3. | 21 | 18 | |
7. | 53. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 4. 9. 3. 4. | 16 | 16 | |
8. | 46. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 5. 6. 5. | 5 | 16 | |
9. | 82. | KOLOSHYN Anton | UKR-KHV | 8. 5. 10. | 23 | ||
10. | 13. | SHLIANAV Kiryl | BLR-CORVIT | 9. 11. 9. | 29 | ||
11. | 12. | SALIYENKO Hleb | BLR-CORVIT | 13. 7. 11. | 31 | ||
12. | 56. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 18. 10. 6. | 34 | ||
13. | 83. | MALIUGA Roman | UKR-KHV | 10. 12. 12. | 34 | ||
14. | 114. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 16. 13. 13. | 42 | ||
15. | 180. | JANKOWSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 12. 14. 17. | 43 | ||
16. | 54. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 15. 15. 14. | 44 | ||
17. | 47. | GŁUCHOWSKI Kuba | POL-JUV | 14. 17. 15. | 46 |