Time |
Race No. |
Category |
Distance |
Qualification Round |
Qualifiers |
Status |
|
1 |
DIVISION 1Tiny Tots |
222 m |
1 x FINAL |
all |
|
|
2 |
DIVISION 2 Pee Wee B |
222 m |
1 x FINAL |
all |
|
|
3 |
DIVISION 3 Pee Wee |
333 m |
1 x FINAL |
all |
|
|
4 - 5 |
DIVISION 4 Junior E Novice |
333 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
6 - 7 |
DIVISION 5 Junior E |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
8 |
DIVISION 6 Junior D Novice |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
all |
|
|
9 - 10 |
DIVISION 7 Junior D |
777 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
11 - 12 |
DIVISION 8 Junior C/Masters |
777 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
13 |
DIVISION 9 Junior B |
777 m |
1 x FINAL |
all |
|
|
14 |
DIVISION 10 Open A |
777 m |
1 x FINAL |
all |
|
|
15 |
DIVISION 11 Open B W Novie |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
all |
|
|
16 |
DIVISION 1Tiny Tots |
222 m |
1 x FINAL |
all |
|
|
17 |
DIVISION 2 Pee Wee B |
222 m |
1 x FINAL |
all |
|
|
18 |
DIVISION 3 Pee Wee |
333 m |
1 x FINAL |
all |
|
|
19 - 20 |
DIVISION 4 Junior E Novice |
333 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
21 - 22 |
DIVISION 5 Junior E |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
23 |
DIVISION 6 Junior D Novice |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
all |
|
|
24 - 25 |
DIVISION 7 Junior D |
777 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
26 - 27 |
DIVISION 8 Junior C/Masters |
777 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
28 |
DIVISION 9 Junior B |
777 m |
1 x FINAL |
all |
|
|
29 |
DIVISION 10 Open A |
777 m |
1 x FINAL |
all |
|
|
30 |
DIVISION 11 Open B W Novie |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
all |
|
|
31 |
DIVISION 1Tiny Tots |
111 m |
1 x FINAL |
all |
|
|
32 |
DIVISION 2 Pee Wee B |
111 m |
1 x FINAL |
all |
|
|
33 |
DIVISION 3 Pee Wee |
222 m |
1 x FINAL |
all |
|
|
34 - 35 |
DIVISION 4 Junior E Novice |
222 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
36 - 37 |
DIVISION 5 Junior E |
333 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
38 |
DIVISION 6 Junior D Novice |
333 m |
1 x FINAL |
all |
|
|
39 - 40 |
DIVISION 7 Junior D |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
41 |
DIVISION 9 Junior B |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
all |
|
|
42 - 43 |
DIVISION 8 Junior C/Masters |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
44 |
DIVISION 10 Open A |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
all |
|
|
45 |
DIVISION 11 Open B W Novie |
333 m |
1 x FINAL |
all |
|
|
46 |
DIVISION 1Tiny Tots |
111 m |
1 x FINAL |
all |
|
|
47 |
DIVISION 2 Pee Wee B |
111 m |
1 x FINAL |
all |
|
|
48 |
DIVISION 3 Pee Wee |
222 m |
1 x FINAL |
all |
|
|
49 - 50 |
DIVISION 4 Junior E Novice |
222 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
51 - 52 |
DIVISION 5 Junior E |
333 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
53 |
DIVISION 6 Junior D Novice |
333 m |
1 x FINAL |
all |
|
|
54 - 55 |
DIVISION 7 Junior D |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
56 - 57 |
DIVISION 8 Junior C/Masters |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
58 |
DIVISION 9 Junior B |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
all |
|
|
59 |
DIVISION 10 Open A |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
all |
|
|
60 |
DIVISION 11 Open B W Novie |
333 m |
1 x FINAL |
all |
|
|
61 |
DIVISION 1Tiny Tots |
333 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
3 best with FP |
|
|
62 |
DIVISION 2 Pee Wee B |
333 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
8 best with FP |
|
|
63 |
DIVISION 3 Pee Wee |
500 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
8 best with FP |
|
|
64 - 65 |
DIVISION 4 Junior E Novice |
500 m |
2 x SUPER FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
66 - 67 |
DIVISION 5 Junior E |
777 m |
2 x SUPER FINAL |
Group: A-B, 8 per heat |
|
|
68 |
DIVISION 6 Junior D Novice |
777 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
8 best with FP |
|
|
69 - 70 |
DIVISION 7 Junior D |
1000 m |
2 x SUPER FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
71 - 72 |
DIVISION 8 Junior C/Masters |
1000 m |
2 x SUPER FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
73 |
DIVISION 9 Junior B |
1000 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
8 best with FP |
|
|
74 |
DIVISION 10 Open A |
1000 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
3 best with FP |
|
|
75 |
DIVISION 11 Open B W Novie |
777 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
8 best with FP |
|
|
76 |
DIVISION 12 Masters |
777 m |
1 x FINAL |
all |
|
77 |
DIVISION 12 Masters |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
all |
|
78 |
DIVISION 12 Masters |
1000 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
2 best with FP |
|
79 |
DIVISION 13 Masters B Women |
333 m |
1 x FINAL |
all |
|
80 |
DIVISION 14 Special Needs |
333 m |
1 x FINAL |
all |
|
81 |
DIVISION 13 Masters B Women |
1000 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
8 best with FP |
|
82 |
DIVISION 14 Special Needs |
777 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
1 best with FP |