30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 318 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 234. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:34.209 | ||
2 | (5) | 137. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:35.521 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 1:36.546 | ||
4 | (2) | 301. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 1:37.016 | ||
5 | (4) | 80. | HERMANN Gergő | HUN-DSI | 2:09.298 | ||
RACE: 319 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 194. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:29.998 | ||
2 | (1) | 206. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-MTK | 1:30.129 | ||
3 | (3) | 136. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:36.299 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 1:36.558 | ||
- | (2) | 302. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | - | no start | |
RACE: 320 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 161. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN | 1:25.117 | ||
2 | (3) | 263. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 1:31.403 | ||
3 | (5) | 81. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 1:31.500 | ||
4 | (2) | 133. | HUGO-ARTUR Kelly | HUN-FTC | 1:35.063 | ||
5 | (1) | 97. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 1:50.140 | ||
RACE: 321 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 130. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 1:26.162 | ||
2 | (5) | 96. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 1:27.449 | ||
3 | (2) | 195. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:30.098 | ||
4 | (4) | 300. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:43.800 | ||
5 | (1) | 235. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 1:45.861 | ||
RACE: 322 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 138. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | 1:32.272 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:33.036 | ||
3 | (4) | 207. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:33.870 | ||
4 | (1) | 299. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 2:15.758 | ||
- | (2) | 132. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | - | no start | |
RACE: 323 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | 1:20.905 | ||
2 | (1) | 131. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:31.252 | ||
3 | (4) | 264. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 1:31.643 | ||
4 | (3) | 134. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 1:34.363 | ||
5 | (5) | 297. | GILANI Michal | SVK-PRK | 2:08.527 | ||
RACE: 324 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 135. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:25.667 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 1:25.862 | ||
3 | (4) | 242. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:30.369 | ||
4 | (3) | 298. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:32.253 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 337 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN | 1:25.358 | ||
2 | (5) | 234. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:26.721 | ||
3 | (3) | 206. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-MTK | 1:29.943 | ||
4 | (4) | 264. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 1:31.736 | ||
5 | (2) | 195. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:33.408 | ||
RACE: 338 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 138. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | 1:22.671 | ||
2 | (4) | 207. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:24.516 | ||
3 | (2) | 131. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:30.074 | ||
4 | (1) | 135. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:35.761 | advanced | |
- | (5) | 137. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 339 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 194. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:23.237 | ||
2 | (1) | 130. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 1:23.325 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:25.083 | ||
4 | (3) | 263. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 1:28.246 | ||
5 | (5) | 136. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:47.638 | ||
RACE: 340 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | 1:18.904 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 1:21.413 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 1:22.443 | ||
4 | (4) | 242. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:27.955 | ||
5 | (5) | 81. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 1:29.122 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 351 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 138. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | 1:31.566 | ||
2 | (4) | 234. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:31.834 | ||
3 | (3) | 194. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:32.071 | ||
4 | (1) | 41. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 1:32.211 | ||
5 | (5) | 135. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:32.976 | ||
RACE: 352 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 161. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN | 1:15.756 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | 1:16.587 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 1:16.786 | ||
4 | (4) | 207. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:23.004 | ||
5 | (2) | 96. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 1:23.269 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 358 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN | 1:12.572 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | 1:14.332 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 1:18.192 | ||
4 | (5) | 234. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:21.321 | ||
5 | (4) | 138. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | 1:25.584 |
30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 161. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN | 34 | 1 | 1:12.572 | |||
2. | 2. | 29. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | 21 | 2 | 1:14.332 | |||
3. | 3. | 130. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 1:16.786 | |||
4. | 4. | 234. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 8 | 4 | 1:21.321 | |||
5. | 5. | 138. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 1:22.671 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
6. | 3. | 194. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 6 | 1:23.237 | ||||
7. | 4. | 41. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 7 | 1:21.413 | ||||
8. | 4. | 207. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 8 | 1:23.004 | ||||
9. | 5. | 96. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 9 | 1:22.443 | ||||
10. | 5. | 135. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 10 | 1:25.667 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 22. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 11 | 1:25.083 | ||||
12. | 3. | 206. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-MTK | 12 | 1:29.943 | ||||
13. | 3. | 131. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 13 | 1:30.074 | ||||
14. | 4. | 263. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 14 | 1:28.246 | ||||
15. | 4. | 242. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 15 | 1:27.955 | ||||
16. | 4. | 264. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 16 | 1:31.643 | ||||
17. | 5. | 81. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 17 | 1:29.122 | ||||
18. | 5. | 195. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 18 | 1:30.098 | ||||
19. | 5. | 136. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 19 | 1:36.299 | ||||
20. | PEN | 137. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 20 | 1:35.521 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
21. | 3. | 98. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 21 | 1:36.546 | ||||
22. | 4. | 298. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 22 | 1:32.253 | ||||
23. | 4. | 134. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 23 | 1:34.363 | ||||
24. | 4. | 133. | HUGO-ARTUR Kelly | HUN-FTC | 24 | 1:35.063 | ||||
25. | 4. | 82. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 25 | 1:36.558 | ||||
26. | 4. | 301. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 26 | 1:37.016 | ||||
27. | 4. | 300. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 27 | 1:43.800 | ||||
28. | 4. | 299. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 28 | 2:15.758 | ||||
29. | 5. | 235. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 29 | 1:45.861 | ||||
30. | 5. | 97. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 30 | 1:50.140 | ||||
31. | 5. | 297. | GILANI Michal | SVK-PRK | 31 | 2:08.527 | ||||
32. | 5. | 80. | HERMANN Gergő | HUN-DSI | 32 | 2:09.298 | ||||
- | 302. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 33 | ----- | |||||
- | 132. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 33 | ----- |