Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:59.995 | ||
2 | (5) | 8. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 2:01.077 | ||
3 | (1) | 71. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 2:01.462 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 2:12.199 | advanced | |
5 | (3) | 28. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 2:28.600 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 56. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:59.386 | ||
2 | (4) | 124. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 2:00.606 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 2:01.533 | ||
4 | (1) | 6. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 2:01.647 | ||
5 | (2) | 111. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 2:11.882 | ||
6 | (5) | 30. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 2:16.152 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:56.776 | ||
2 | (5) | 7. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:57.205 | ||
3 | (1) | 101. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:58.560 | ||
4 | (3) | 55. | NÉMETI Máté | HUN-MTK | 2:19.651 | ||
5 | (4) | 83. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 2:22.028 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 105. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 2:04.902 | ||
2 | (4) | 72. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 2:06.057 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 2:07.523 | ||
4 | (1) | 57. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 2:07.682 | ||
5 | (3) | 5. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 2:20.388 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 28. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 2:01.952 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 2:02.221 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | NÉMETI Máté | HUN-MTK | 2:16.457 | ||
4 | (3) | 83. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 2:20.944 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 30. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 2:00.698 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 2:05.423 | ||
3 | (2) | 111. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 2:06.043 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 2:06.576 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 2:00.524 | ||
2 | (4) | 8. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 2:01.503 | ||
3 | (5) | 71. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 2:02.657 | ||
4 | (3) | 124. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 2:02.728 | ||
5 | (6) | 70. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 2:07.905 | ||
6 | (1) | 56. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 2:15.875 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:56.936 | ||
2 | (4) | 105. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:57.186 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:57.306 | ||
4 | (3) | 101. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:57.535 | ||
5 | (5) | 72. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 2:01.547 | ||
6 | (7) | 54. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 2:07.140 | ||
7 | (6) | 82. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 2:25.854 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 2:13.503 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 2:26.486 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:58.566 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 2:01.035 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 2:01.650 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 2:04.904 | ||
5 | (5) | 111. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 2:14.687 | ||
6 | (6) | 55. | NÉMETI Máté | HUN-MTK | 2:21.367 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 2:00.699 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 2:00.720 | ||
3 | (7) | 82. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 2:01.881 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 2:02.060 | ||
5 | (6) | 56. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 2:02.280 | ||
6 | (3) | 124. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 2:03.484 | ||
7 | (5) | 70. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 2:05.202 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:56.875 | ||
2 | (4) | 81. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:56.966 | ||
3 | (2) | 105. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:58.780 | ||
4 | (3) | 7. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:59.152 | ||
5 | (5) | 8. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:59.774 | ||
6 | (6) | 71. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 2:01.220 |
Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 29. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 1:56.776 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 81. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 2 | 1:56.966 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 105. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 13 | 3 | 1:57.186 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 7. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 8 | 4 | 1:57.205 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 8. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 5 | 5 | 1:59.774 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 71. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 2:01.220 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 101. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 2 | 7 | 1:57.535 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 72. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1 | 8 | 2:00.720 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 82. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 2:01.881 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 54. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 10 | 2:02.060 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 56. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 11 | 1:59.386 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 124. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 12 | 2:00.606 | |||
13. | B | 7. | 70. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 2:01.533 | |||
14. | C | 1. | 30. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 14 | 1:58.566 | |||
15. | C | 2. | 57. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 15 | 2:01.035 | |||
16. | C | 3. | 28. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 16 | 2:01.650 | |||
17. | C | 4. | 6. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 17 | 2:01.647 | |||
18. | C | 5. | 111. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 18 | 2:06.043 | |||
19. | C | 6. | 55. | NÉMETI Máté | HUN-MTK | 19 | 2:16.457 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 5. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 20 | 2:06.576 | |||
21. | D | 3. | 83. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 2:20.944 |