Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 52.267 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 54.243 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 54.306 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:00.666 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 105. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 51.597 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 52.437 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 53.241 | ||
4 | (5) | 6. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 57.077 | ||
5 | (1) | 83. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:07.466 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 51.352 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 53.636 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 53.875 | ||
4 | (3) | 111. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 58.114 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 51.953 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 53.264 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 53.992 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | NÉMETI Máté | HUN-MTK | 1:05.812 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 53.318 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 53.480 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 54.026 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 1:10.722 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 52.917 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 54.227 | ||
3 | (5) | 28. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 57.742 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:06.701 | ||
5 | (3) | 5. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:12.370 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 56.779 | ||
2 | (3) | 111. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 59.025 | ||
3 | (1) | 82. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:03.865 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | NÉMETI Máté | HUN-MTK | 1:05.679 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 51.431 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 51.467 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 53.148 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 54.236 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 50.594 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 51.903 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 52.828 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 76 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 51.221 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 52.433 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 52.675 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 54.407 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 49.643 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 49.955 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 52.622 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 52.766 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 50.686 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 50.862 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 51.905 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 53.137 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 82. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 57.113 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 57.668 | ||
3 | (5) | 5. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:01.424 | ||
4 | (3) | 55. | NÉMETI Máté | HUN-MTK | 1:06.059 | ||
5 | (4) | 83. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:06.287 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 53.842 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 54.763 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 1:07.840 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1:12.933 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 53.761 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 53.910 | ||
3 | (2) | 124. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 54.062 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 54.731 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 53.560 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 53.922 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 53.958 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 54.197 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 49.845 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 50.614 | ||
3 | (4) | 7. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 50.690 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 51.113 |
Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 81. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 0:49.643 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 105. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 21 | 2 | 0:49.955 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 7. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 13 | 3 | 0:50.690 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 29. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:50.686 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 101. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 5 | 5 | 0:52.433 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 8. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 3 | 6 | 0:51.903 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 71. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 0:52.675 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 72. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1 | 8 | 0:52.828 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 30. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 9 | 0:52.437 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 54. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 10 | 0:53.875 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 124. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 11 | 0:53.636 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 56. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 12 | 0:54.243 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 57. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 13 | 0:52.917 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 70. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 14 | 0:53.992 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 6. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 15 | 0:56.779 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 111. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 16 | 0:58.114 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 82. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 17 | 0:54.306 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 28. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 18 | 0:57.668 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 5. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 19 | 1:00.666 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 55. | NÉMETI Máté | HUN-MTK | 20 | 1:05.679 | |||
21. | E | 5. | 83. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 1:06.287 |