|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 209 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
4. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:24.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.090 (15.090) | [2] 26.357 (11.267) | [3] 37.690 (11.333) | [4] 49.300 (11.610) | [5] 1:01.063 (11.763) | [6] 1:12.782 (11.719) | [7] 1:24.718 (11.936) Official Finish Time: 1:24.401 |
|
2 |
(1) |
24. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:24.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.990 (14.990) | [2] 26.278 (11.288) | [3] 37.613 (11.335) | [4] 49.227 (11.614) | [5] 1:01.051 (11.824) | [6] 1:12.942 (11.891) | [7] 1:24.946 (12.004) Official Finish Time: 1:24.601 |
|
3 |
(3) |
44. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:25.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.233 (15.233) | [2] 26.460 (11.227) | [3] 37.814 (11.354) | [4] 49.438 (11.624) | [5] 1:01.251 (11.813) | [6] 1:13.230 (11.979) | [7] 1:25.455 (12.225) Official Finish Time: 1:25.134 |
|
4 |
(4) |
39. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:34.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.287 (16.287) | [2] 28.676 (12.389) | [3] 41.217 (12.541) | [4] 54.116 (12.899) | [5] 1:07.425 (13.309) | [6] 1:20.926 (13.501) | [7] 1:34.946 (14.020) Official Finish Time: 1:34.623 |
|
5 |
(5) |
30. |
EGRESSY Cecilia |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:38.735 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.380 (16.380) | [2] 29.127 (12.747) | [3] 41.959 (12.832) | [4] 55.137 (13.178) | [5] 1:08.772 (13.635) | [6] 1:23.801 (15.029) | [7] 1:39.102 (15.301) Official Finish Time: 1:38.735 |
|
|
RACE: 210 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
5. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE |
|
1:27.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.301 (19.301) | [2] 31.784 (12.483) | [3] 43.281 (11.497) | [4] 54.515 (11.234) | [5] 1:05.835 (11.320) | [6] 1:17.099 (11.264) | [7] 1:28.309 (11.210) Official Finish Time: 1:27.421 |
|
2 |
(2) |
3. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:27.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.402 (19.402) | [2] 31.897 (12.495) | [3] 43.393 (11.496) | [4] 54.600 (11.207) | [5] 1:05.923 (11.323) | [6] 1:17.209 (11.286) | [7] 1:28.413 (11.204) Official Finish Time: 1:27.530 |
|
3 |
(3) |
46. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:27.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.556 (19.556) | [2] 32.050 (12.494) | [3] 43.508 (11.458) | [4] 54.742 (11.234) | [5] 1:06.042 (11.300) | [6] 1:17.317 (11.275) | [7] 1:28.576 (11.259) Official Finish Time: 1:27.695 |
|
4 |
(4) |
37. |
TURMEZEI Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:29.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.695 (19.695) | [2] 32.213 (12.518) | [3] 43.666 (11.453) | [4] 54.907 (11.241) | [5] 1:06.288 (11.381) | [6] 1:17.919 (11.631) | [7] 1:30.514 (12.595) Official Finish Time: 1:29.621 |
|
|
RACE: 211 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
42. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:32.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.009 (19.009) | [2] 32.736 (13.727) | [3] 45.326 (12.590) | [4] 57.675 (12.349) | [5] 1:09.611 (11.936) | [6] 1:20.931 (11.320) | [7] 1:32.485 (11.554) Official Finish Time: 1:32.056 |
|
2 |
(5) |
31. |
ARDA CEMILE Éva |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:33.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.097 (19.097) | [2] 32.821 (13.724) | [3] 45.411 (12.590) | [4] 57.858 (12.447) | [5] 1:10.022 (12.164) | [6] 1:21.905 (11.883) | [7] 1:33.573 (11.668) Official Finish Time: 1:33.155 |
|
3 |
(3) |
12. |
MARKYTAN Livia |
AUT |
|
1:33.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.052 (19.052) | [2] 32.965 (13.913) | [3] 45.531 (12.566) | [4] 57.993 (12.462) | [5] 1:10.291 (12.298) | [6] 1:22.032 (11.741) | [7] 1:33.953 (11.921) Official Finish Time: 1:33.551 |
|
4 |
(2) |
33. |
KISS-VIDA Dorka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:33.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.840 (18.840) | [2] 32.536 (13.696) | [3] 45.249 (12.713) | [4] 57.790 (12.541) | [5] 1:09.893 (12.103) | [6] 1:21.797 (11.904) | [7] 1:34.269 (12.472) Official Finish Time: 1:33.866 |
|
5 |
(4) |
47. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:36.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.366 (19.366) | [2] 33.200 (13.834) | [3] 46.014 (12.814) | [4] 58.444 (12.430) | [5] 1:10.966 (12.522) | [6] 1:23.850 (12.884) | [7] 1:37.071 (13.221) Official Finish Time: 1:36.680 |
|
|
RACE: 212 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
43. |
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:19.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.460 (14.460) | [2] 25.217 (10.757) | [3] 35.906 (10.689) | [4] 46.602 (10.696) | [5] 57.499 (10.897) | [6] 1:08.714 (11.215) | [7] 1:20.031 (11.317) Official Finish Time: 1:19.704 |
|
2 |
(2) |
45. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:19.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.595 (14.595) | [2] 25.330 (10.735) | [3] 36.044 (10.714) | [4] 46.730 (10.686) | [5] 57.635 (10.905) | [6] 1:08.850 (11.215) | [7] 1:20.187 (11.337) Official Finish Time: 1:19.846 |
|
3 |
(3) |
38. |
TURMEZEI Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:26.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.041 (15.041) | [2] 25.920 (10.879) | [3] 36.791 (10.871) | [4] 48.221 (11.430) | [5] 1:00.469 (12.248) | [6] 1:13.314 (12.845) | [7] 1:26.381 (13.067) Official Finish Time: 1:26.037 |
|
4 |
(5) |
6. |
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:36.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.984 (15.984) | [2] 28.189 (12.205) | [3] 40.901 (12.712) | [4] 54.397 (13.496) | [5] 1:08.422 (14.025) | [6] 1:22.559 (14.137) | [7] 1:37.012 (14.453) Official Finish Time: 1:36.618 |
|
5 |
(4) |
28. |
YINUO Zhao |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:50.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.081 (18.081) | [2] 31.572 (13.491) | [3] 45.430 (13.858) | [4] 1:01.244 (15.814) | [5] 1:17.301 (16.057) | [6] 1:34.729 (17.428) | [7] 1:50.448 (15.719) Official Finish Time: 1:50.106 |
|
|
RACE: 213 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
40. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:26.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.879 (14.879) | [2] 26.951 (12.072) | [3] 38.918 (11.967) | [4] 50.953 (12.035) | [5] 1:02.900 (11.947) | [6] 1:14.846 (11.946) | [7] 1:26.389 (11.543) Official Finish Time: 1:26.027 |
|
2 |
(4) |
14. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:26.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.979 (14.979) | [2] 27.051 (12.072) | [3] 38.967 (11.916) | [4] 51.070 (12.103) | [5] 1:03.009 (11.939) | [6] 1:14.945 (11.936) | [7] 1:26.370 (11.425) Official Finish Time: 1:26.045 |
|
3 |
(1) |
35. |
DUNAY Gerda |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:26.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.065 (15.065) | [2] 27.169 (12.104) | [3] 39.127 (11.958) | [4] 51.196 (12.069) | [5] 1:03.165 (11.969) | [6] 1:15.094 (11.929) | [7] 1:26.614 (11.520) Official Finish Time: 1:26.286 |
|
4 |
(2) |
34. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
1:28.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.206 (15.206) | [2] 27.316 (12.110) | [3] 39.248 (11.932) | [4] 51.310 (12.062) | [5] 1:03.399 (12.089) | [6] 1:15.637 (12.238) | [7] 1:28.481 (12.844) Official Finish Time: 1:28.143 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 225 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
3. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:21.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.120 (15.120) | [2] 26.509 (11.389) | [3] 37.592 (11.083) | [4] 48.915 (11.323) | [5] 1:00.540 (11.625) | [6] 1:11.491 (10.951) | [7] 1:22.367 (10.876) Official Finish Time: 1:21.678 |
|
2 |
(1) |
40. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:21.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.998 (14.998) | [2] 26.388 (11.390) | [3] 37.489 (11.101) | [4] 48.821 (11.332) | [5] 1:00.484 (11.663) | [6] 1:11.597 (11.113) | [7] 1:22.479 (10.882) Official Finish Time: 1:21.775 |
|
3 |
(2) |
5. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE |
|
1:21.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.252 (15.252) | [2] 26.627 (11.375) | [3] 37.709 (11.082) | [4] 49.008 (11.299) | [5] 1:00.649 (11.641) | [6] 1:11.709 (11.060) | [7] 1:22.547 (10.838) Official Finish Time: 1:21.849 |
|
4 |
(4) |
31. |
ARDA CEMILE Éva |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:22.958 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 15.333 (15.333) | [2] 26.719 (11.386) | [3] 37.800 (11.081) | [4] 49.069 (11.269) | [5] 1:00.748 (11.679) | [6] 1:12.137 (11.389) | [7] 1:23.656 (11.519) Official Finish Time: 1:22.958 |
|
5 |
(5) |
12. |
MARKYTAN Livia |
AUT |
|
1:23.043 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.450 (15.450) | [2] 26.864 (11.414) | [3] 37.983 (11.119) | [4] 49.190 (11.207) | [5] 1:00.976 (11.786) | [6] 1:12.381 (11.405) | [7] 1:23.745 (11.364) Official Finish Time: 1:23.043 |
|
|
RACE: 226 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
42. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 16.448 (16.448) | [2] 29.310 (12.862) | [3] 41.835 (12.525) | [4] 53.443 (11.608) | [5] 1:04.592 (11.149) | [6] 1:15.208 (10.616) | [7] 1:25.918 (10.710) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
2 |
(1) |
4. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-FTC |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 16.355 (16.355) | [2] 29.184 (12.829) | [3] 41.701 (12.517) | [4] 53.434 (11.733) | [5] 1:04.691 (11.257) | [6] 1:15.290 (10.599) | [7] 1:26.002 (10.712) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
3 |
(3) |
14. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 16.547 (16.547) | [2] 29.419 (12.872) | [3] 41.918 (12.499) | [4] 53.564 (11.646) | [5] 1:04.841 (11.277) | [6] 1:15.407 (10.566) | [7] 1:26.090 (10.683) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
4 |
(4) |
46. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
NO TIME |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 16.690 (16.690) | [2] 29.520 (12.830) | [3] 42.015 (12.495) | [4] 53.703 (11.688) | [5] 1:04.962 (11.259) | [6] 1:15.688 (10.726) | [7] 1:26.553 (10.865) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
5 |
(2) |
44. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 16.753 (16.753) | [2] 29.619 (12.866) | [3] 42.136 (12.517) | [4] 53.812 (11.676) | [5] 1:05.144 (11.332) | [6] 1:16.231 (11.087) | [7] 1:28.258 (12.027) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 227 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
43. |
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:20.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.051 (16.051) | [2] 27.272 (11.221) | [3] 37.999 (10.727) | [4] 48.597 (10.598) | [5] 59.046 (10.449) | [6] 1:09.750 (10.704) | [7] 1:20.542 (10.792) Official Finish Time: 1:20.231 |
|
2 |
(2) |
45. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:20.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.945 (15.945) | [2] 27.162 (11.217) | [3] 37.918 (10.756) | [4] 48.521 (10.603) | [5] 58.957 (10.436) | [6] 1:09.750 (10.793) | [7] 1:20.717 (10.967) Official Finish Time: 1:20.390 |
|
3 |
(3) |
24. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:24.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.233 (16.233) | [2] 27.509 (11.276) | [3] 38.586 (11.077) | [4] 49.786 (11.200) | [5] 1:01.210 (11.424) | [6] 1:13.012 (11.802) | [7] 1:25.148 (12.136) Official Finish Time: 1:24.802 |
|
4 |
(4) |
38. |
TURMEZEI Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:25.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.251 (16.251) | [2] 27.685 (11.434) | [3] 38.753 (11.068) | [4] 50.019 (11.266) | [5] 1:01.607 (11.588) | [6] 1:13.587 (11.980) | [7] 1:26.006 (12.419) Official Finish Time: 1:25.676 |
|
- |
(5) |
35. |
DUNAY Gerda |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
no finish |
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 231 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
45. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:17.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.927 (14.927) | [2] 25.636 (10.709) | [3] 35.900 (10.264) | [4] 46.069 (10.169) | [5] 56.525 (10.456) | [6] 1:07.276 (10.751) | [7] 1:18.122 (10.846) Official Finish Time: 1:17.584 |
|
2 |
(5) |
42. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:17.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.226 (15.226) | [2] 25.895 (10.669) | [3] 36.196 (10.301) | [4] 46.413 (10.217) | [5] 56.772 (10.359) | [6] 1:07.392 (10.620) | [7] 1:18.185 (10.793) Official Finish Time: 1:17.592 |
|
3 |
(2) |
3. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:17.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.024 (15.024) | [2] 25.741 (10.717) | [3] 36.020 (10.279) | [4] 46.257 (10.237) | [5] 56.684 (10.427) | [6] 1:07.544 (10.860) | [7] 1:18.587 (11.043) Official Finish Time: 1:17.998 |
|
4 |
(3) |
5. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE |
|
1:41.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.143 (15.143) | [2] 26.008 (10.865) | [3] 36.281 (10.273) | [4] 46.801 (10.520) | [5] 1:06.413 (19.612) | [6] 1:25.495 (19.082) | [7] 1:42.108 (16.613) Official Finish Time: 1:41.551 |
|
5 |
(4) |
46. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:42.669 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.463 (15.463) | [2] 26.214 (10.751) | [3] 36.459 (10.245) | [4] 46.905 (10.446) | [5] 1:07.210 (20.305) | [6] 1:26.612 (19.402) | [7] 1:43.233 (16.621) Official Finish Time: 1:42.669 |
|
|
RACE: 232 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
43. |
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:18.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.186 (14.186) | [2] 24.813 (10.627) | [3] 35.796 (10.983) | [4] 47.216 (11.420) | [5] 57.793 (10.577) | [6] 1:08.295 (10.502) | [7] 1:19.088 (10.793) Official Finish Time: 1:18.755 |
|
2 |
(4) |
4. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:18.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.290 (14.290) | [2] 24.910 (10.620) | [3] 35.875 (10.965) | [4] 47.310 (11.435) | [5] 57.907 (10.597) | [6] 1:08.394 (10.487) | [7] 1:19.161 (10.767) Official Finish Time: 1:18.831 |
|
3 |
(2) |
40. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:20.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.096 (14.096) | [2] 24.717 (10.621) | [3] 35.711 (10.994) | [4] 47.231 (11.520) | [5] 58.381 (11.150) | [6] 1:09.420 (11.039) | [7] 1:20.654 (11.234) Official Finish Time: 1:20.316 |
|
4 |
(6) |
14. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:20.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.682 (14.682) | [2] 25.296 (10.614) | [3] 36.107 (10.811) | [4] 47.540 (11.433) | [5] 58.564 (11.024) | [6] 1:09.607 (11.043) | [7] 1:20.704 (11.097) Official Finish Time: 1:20.373 |
|
5 |
(5) |
24. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:20.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.590 (14.590) | [2] 25.250 (10.660) | [3] 36.007 (10.757) | [4] 47.500 (11.493) | [5] 58.762 (11.262) | [6] 1:09.733 (10.971) | [7] 1:20.942 (11.209) Official Finish Time: 1:20.593 |
|
6 |
(3) |
31. |
ARDA CEMILE Éva |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:22.991 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.442 (14.442) | [2] 25.189 (10.747) | [3] 36.251 (11.062) | [4] 47.705 (11.454) | [5] 59.261 (11.556) | [6] 1:11.127 (11.866) | [7] 1:23.329 (12.202) Official Finish Time: 1:22.991 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 239 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
47. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:35.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.471 (15.471) | [2] 28.138 (12.667) | [3] 41.281 (13.143) | [4] 54.439 (13.158) | [5] 1:07.792 (13.353) | [6] 1:21.681 (13.889) | [7] 1:35.468 (13.787) Official Finish Time: 1:35.150 |
|
2 |
(2) |
30. |
EGRESSY Cecilia |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:37.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.998 (15.998) | [2] 28.834 (12.836) | [3] 41.836 (13.002) | [4] 55.107 (13.271) | [5] 1:09.015 (13.908) | [6] 1:23.352 (14.337) | [7] 1:38.066 (14.714) Official Finish Time: 1:37.706 |
|
3 |
(3) |
28. |
YINUO Zhao |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:44.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.492 (17.492) | [2] 30.880 (13.388) | [3] 44.519 (13.639) | [4] 58.896 (14.377) | [5] 1:13.808 (14.912) | [6] 1:29.634 (15.826) | [7] 1:45.250 (15.616) Official Finish Time: 1:44.921 |
|
|
RACE: 240 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
33. |
KISS-VIDA Dorka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:26.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.242 (15.242) | [2] 26.698 (11.456) | [3] 38.295 (11.597) | [4] 50.225 (11.930) | [5] 1:02.271 (12.046) | [6] 1:14.606 (12.335) | [7] 1:27.121 (12.515) Official Finish Time: 1:26.972 |
|
2 |
(2) |
37. |
TURMEZEI Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:27.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.091 (15.091) | [2] 26.521 (11.430) | [3] 38.202 (11.681) | [4] 50.156 (11.954) | [5] 1:02.267 (12.111) | [6] 1:14.617 (12.350) | [7] 1:27.715 (13.098) Official Finish Time: 1:27.560 |
|
3 |
(1) |
34. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
1:30.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.898 (14.898) | [2] 26.436 (11.538) | [3] 38.115 (11.679) | [4] 50.589 (12.474) | [5] 1:03.223 (12.634) | [6] 1:16.647 (13.424) | [7] 1:31.097 (14.450) Official Finish Time: 1:30.922 |
|
4 |
(5) |
6. |
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:34.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.426 (15.426) | [2] 26.976 (11.550) | [3] 38.970 (11.994) | [4] 51.921 (12.951) | [5] 1:05.703 (13.782) | [6] 1:20.020 (14.317) | [7] 1:34.894 (14.874) Official Finish Time: 1:34.744 |
|
- |
(4) |
39. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SCMC |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 241 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
12. |
MARKYTAN Livia |
AUT |
|
1:23.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.194 (15.194) | [2] 26.613 (11.419) | [3] 37.896 (11.283) | [4] 49.290 (11.394) | [5] 1:00.721 (11.431) | [6] 1:12.410 (11.689) | [7] 1:24.215 (11.805) Official Finish Time: 1:23.902 |
|
2 |
(3) |
38. |
TURMEZEI Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:24.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.290 (15.290) | [2] 26.814 (11.524) | [3] 38.063 (11.249) | [4] 49.484 (11.421) | [5] 1:00.927 (11.443) | [6] 1:12.820 (11.893) | [7] 1:25.028 (12.208) Official Finish Time: 1:24.712 |
|
3 |
(2) |
44. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:26.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.176 (15.176) | [2] 26.920 (11.744) | [3] 38.098 (11.178) | [4] 49.604 (11.506) | [5] 1:01.264 (11.660) | [6] 1:13.646 (12.382) | [7] 1:26.713 (13.067) Official Finish Time: 1:26.406 |
|
|
RACE: 242 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
14. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:21.439 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.918 (14.918) | [2] 27.015 (12.097) | [3] 39.005 (11.990) | [4] 50.102 (11.097) | [5] 1:00.403 (10.301) | [6] 1:10.992 (10.589) | [7] 1:21.757 (10.765) Official Finish Time: 1:21.439 |
|
2 |
(1) |
40. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:21.567 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.838 (14.838) | [2] 26.915 (12.077) | [3] 38.869 (11.954) | [4] 50.303 (11.434) | [5] 1:00.666 (10.363) | [6] 1:11.171 (10.505) | [7] 1:21.884 (10.713) Official Finish Time: 1:21.567 |
|
3 |
(6) |
46. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:22.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.363 (15.363) | [2] 27.238 (11.875) | [3] 39.183 (11.945) | [4] 50.723 (11.540) | [5] 1:01.339 (10.616) | [6] 1:12.104 (10.765) | [7] 1:23.199 (11.095) Official Finish Time: 1:22.892 |
|
4 |
(5) |
5. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE |
|
1:22.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.208 (15.208) | [2] 27.340 (12.132) | [3] 39.274 (11.934) | [4] 50.831 (11.557) | [5] 1:01.429 (10.598) | [6] 1:12.115 (10.686) | [7] 1:23.226 (11.111) Official Finish Time: 1:22.913 |
|
5 |
(3) |
24. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:23.192 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.039 (15.039) | [2] 27.145 (12.106) | [3] 39.081 (11.936) | [4] 50.493 (11.412) | [5] 1:01.157 (10.664) | [6] 1:12.389 (11.232) | [7] 1:23.572 (11.183) Official Finish Time: 1:23.192 |
|
6 |
(4) |
31. |
ARDA CEMILE Éva |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:26.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.148 (15.148) | [2] 27.317 (12.169) | [3] 39.096 (11.779) | [4] 51.466 (12.370) | [5] 1:03.173 (11.707) | [6] 1:14.924 (11.751) | [7] 1:27.253 (12.329) Official Finish Time: 1:26.941 |
|
|
RACE: 243 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
42. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:17.122 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.268 (14.268) | [2] 24.710 (10.442) | [3] 34.998 (10.288) | [4] 45.148 (10.150) | [5] 55.683 (10.535) | [6] 1:06.617 (10.934) | [7] 1:17.508 (10.891) Official Finish Time: 1:17.122 |
|
2 |
(1) |
45. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:17.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.133 (14.133) | [2] 24.631 (10.498) | [3] 34.892 (10.261) | [4] 45.102 (10.210) | [5] 55.781 (10.679) | [6] 1:06.746 (10.965) | [7] 1:17.561 (10.815) Official Finish Time: 1:17.228 |
|
3 |
(3) |
3. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:17.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.379 (14.379) | [2] 24.805 (10.426) | [3] 35.107 (10.302) | [4] 45.294 (10.187) | [5] 55.914 (10.620) | [6] 1:06.868 (10.954) | [7] 1:17.723 (10.855) Official Finish Time: 1:17.395 |
|
4 |
(4) |
43. |
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:18.204 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.543 (14.543) | [2] 24.907 (10.364) | [3] 35.221 (10.314) | [4] 45.410 (10.189) | [5] 55.894 (10.484) | [6] 1:07.300 (11.406) | [7] 1:18.536 (11.236) Official Finish Time: 1:18.204 |
|
5 |
(5) |
4. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:18.973 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.631 (14.631) | [2] 24.996 (10.365) | [3] 35.348 (10.352) | [4] 45.495 (10.147) | [5] 56.023 (10.528) | [6] 1:07.819 (11.796) | [7] 1:19.305 (11.486) Official Finish Time: 1:18.973 |
|