Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 51.550 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 55.144 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 55.529 | ||
4 | (3) | 111. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:05.800 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 53.159 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 56.478 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 58.242 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 1:00.630 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 51.222 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 54.834 | ||
3 | (3) | 112. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 56.294 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 51.361 | ||
2 | (4) | 110. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 53.564 | ||
3 | (1) | 96. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 53.879 | ||
4 | (3) | 24. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:06.070 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 50.040 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 50.138 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 54.447 | ||
- | (3) | 25. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | - | penalty | |
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 49.891 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 51.636 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 53.379 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 59.684 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 53.418 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 1:02.191 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:05.816 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 53.533 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 55.732 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 58.075 | ||
4 | (3) | 112. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:22.552 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 54.008 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 54.366 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 57.820 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 49.989 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 49.990 | ||
3 | (1) | 85. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 50.409 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 50.793 |
Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 27. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:49.989 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 53. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 0:49.990 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 85. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 0:49.891 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 86. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 0:50.793 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 110. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 5 | 0:53.379 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 3. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 3 | 6 | 0:54.366 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 26. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 0:56.478 | ||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | A | - | 25. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 8 | 0:54.834 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | C | 1. | 96. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | HUN-TDKE | 9 | 0:53.533 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 52. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 10 | 0:55.529 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 2. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 11 | 0:58.075 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 112. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 12 | 0:56.294 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 111. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 0:53.418 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 95. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 14 | 1:00.630 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 24. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 15 | 1:05.816 |