Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 4. | SLOKA Nora | LAT | 1:31.978 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 1:41.038 | ||
3 | (4) | 151. | ŁOKIĆ Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:48.528 | ||
4 | (2) | 179. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:52.588 | ||
5 | (1) | 153. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 2:22.983 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 1:34.482 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 1:38.980 | ||
3 | (4) | 148. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | 1:40.899 | ||
4 | (3) | 150. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.713 | ||
- | (5) | 195. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 90 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 1:35.146 | ||
2 | (2) | 146. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.666 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 1:42.678 | ||
4 | (4) | 196. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 1:43.012 | ||
5 | (5) | 149. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | 1:52.246 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:26.533 | ||
2 | (1) | 152. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.614 | ||
3 | (5) | 180. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.022 | ||
4 | (6) | 91. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:31.673 | ||
5 | (4) | 36. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 1:36.581 | ||
- | (3) | 13. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | - | equipment | |
RACE: 92 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:28.822 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 1:28.913 | ||
3 | (4) | 211. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR | 1:30.912 | ||
4 | (3) | 178. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.512 | ||
5 | (5) | 60. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:32.587 | ||
6 | (6) | 35. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:37.802 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:25.176 | ||
2 | (4) | 105. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1:29.759 | ||
3 | (6) | 130. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:32.959 | ||
4 | (5) | 37. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:33.076 | ||
- | (2) | 147. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
- | (3) | 210. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 153. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.087 | ||
2 | (1) | 149. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.113 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 179. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:41.824 | ||
2 | (1) | 148. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.474 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 1:43.404 | ||
4 | (3) | 150. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 1:43.804 | ||
5 | (4) | 196. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 1:52.072 | ||
- | (5) | 151. | ŁOKIĆ Laura | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | SLOKA Nora | LAT | 1:28.751 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 1:35.390 | ||
3 | (5) | 59. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 1:37.151 | ||
4 | (6) | 58. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 1:44.463 | ||
5 | (3) | 61. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 2:19.458 | ||
6 | (4) | 146. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 2:19.644 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 36. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 1:31.772 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:31.867 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:37.506 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 211. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR | 1:29.218 | ||
2 | (4) | 178. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.455 | ||
3 | (1) | 180. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.590 | ||
4 | (6) | 37. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:29.698 | ||
5 | (3) | 91. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:30.201 | ||
6 | (5) | 130. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:35.753 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:22.903 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:23.057 | ||
3 | (5) | 14. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 1:23.355 | ||
4 | (3) | 152. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.547 | ||
5 | (6) | 105. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1:31.204 | ||
- | (1) | 107. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | - | impeding |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 104. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 1:22.903 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 106. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 1:23.057 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 14. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 13 | 3 | 1:23.355 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 152. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 1:23.547 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 105. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 5 | 5 | 1:29.759 | ||
6. | A | PEN | 107. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 2 | 6 | 1:25.176 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 211. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR | 2 | 7 | 1:29.218 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 178. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1 | 8 | 1:29.455 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 180. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 1:29.590 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 37. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 10 | 1:29.698 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 91. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 11 | 1:30.201 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 130. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 12 | 1:32.959 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 36. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 13 | 1:31.772 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 60. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:31.867 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 35. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 15 | 1:37.506 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 4. | SLOKA Nora | LAT | 16 | 1:28.751 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 103. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 17 | 1:34.482 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 59. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 18 | 1:37.151 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 58. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 19 | 1:41.038 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 61. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 20 | 1:35.146 | |||
21. | D | 6. | 146. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 1:35.666 | |||
22. | E | 1. | 179. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-UKSSB | 22 | 1:41.824 | |||
23. | E | 2. | 148. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | 23 | 1:40.899 | |||
24. | E | 3. | 102. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 24 | 1:42.678 | |||
25. | E | 4. | 150. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 25 | 1:42.713 | |||
26. | E | 5. | 196. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 26 | 1:43.012 | |||
27. | E | DNS | 151. | ŁOKIĆ Laura | POL-UKSJB | 27 | 1:48.528 | |||
28. | F | 1. | 153. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 28 | 1:39.087 | |||
29. | F | 2. | 149. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | 29 | 1:52.246 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
30. | A | PEN | 147. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 30 | NO TIME | |||
30. | A | PEN | 210. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR | 30 | NO TIME | |||
30. | A | PEN | 13. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | 30 | NO TIME | |||
33. | YC | 195. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 33 | NO TIME |