ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 297 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:43.942 | ||
2 | (5) | 110. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:44.022 | ||
3 | (6) | 111. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 1:44.211 | ||
4 | (3) | 109. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:47.176 | ||
5 | (4) | 148. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:48.888 | ||
6 | (2) | 104. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:50.217 | ||
7 | (7) | 234. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:56.447 | ||
RACE: 298 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 105. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:37.630 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1:39.295 | ||
3 | (4) | 107. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:43.980 | ||
4 | (5) | 106. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:44.116 | ||
5 | (3) | 147. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:48.093 | ||
6 | (2) | 108. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:00.027 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 302 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:42.194 | ||
2 | (4) | 107. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:43.931 | ||
3 | (6) | 106. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:44.332 | ||
4 | (7) | 111. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 1:55.823 | ||
5 | (1) | 105. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:57.846 | ||
6 | (5) | 110. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 2:08.744 | ||
- | (2) | 39. | POPL Matěj | CZE | - | impeding |
ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 62. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 1:42.194 | |||
2. | 2. | 107. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:43.931 | |||
3. | 3. | 106. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:44.116 | |||
4. | 4. | 111. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:44.211 | |||
5. | 5. | 105. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:37.630 | |||
6. | 6. | 110. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:44.022 | |||
7. | - | 39. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 7 | 1:39.295 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
8. | 4. | 109. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 8 | 1:47.176 | ||||
9. | 5. | 147. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 9 | 1:48.093 | ||||
10. | 5. | 148. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 10 | 1:48.888 | ||||
11. | 6. | 104. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:50.217 | ||||
12. | 6. | 108. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 12 | 2:00.027 | ||||
13. | 7. | 234. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 13 | 1:56.447 |