Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 107. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 59.785 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.883 | ||
3 | (1) | 168. | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:08.581 | ||
4 | (5) | 169. | ŚWIĄTEK Miłosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:24.553 | ||
5 | (3) | 61. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 1:32.761 | ||
- | (6) | 141. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 80. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-OLIGDA | 57.985 | ||
2 | (4) | 102. | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | POL-STOCZ | 1:06.622 | ||
3 | (2) | 139. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.494 | ||
4 | (6) | 170. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:09.508 | ||
5 | (3) | 171. | WARAKOMSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:11.414 | ||
6 | (1) | 140. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:20.178 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 61. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 1:07.832 | ||
2 | (2) | 140. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.097 | ||
3 | (1) | 171. | WARAKOMSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:10.245 | ||
4 | (3) | 169. | ŚWIĄTEK Miłosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.799 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 107. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 57.981 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-OLIGDA | 58.079 | ||
3 | (7) | 170. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.236 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | POL-STOCZ | 1:05.861 | ||
5 | (3) | 142. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.161 | ||
6 | (6) | 168. | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.293 | ||
7 | (5) | 139. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.406 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 107. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 26.687 | ||
2 | (4) | 61. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 30.889 | ||
3 | (6) | 139. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 31.268 | ||
4 | (5) | 168. | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 37.606 | ||
5 | (2) | 171. | WARAKOMSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 38.429 | ||
- | (1) | 141. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 80. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-OLIGDA | 26.318 | ||
2 | (1) | 170. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 29.075 | ||
3 | (4) | 102. | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | POL-STOCZ | 30.245 | ||
4 | (5) | 140. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 30.842 | ||
5 | (3) | 142. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 36.513 | ||
6 | (2) | 169. | ŚWIĄTEK Miłosz | POL-UKSSB | 41.015 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 142. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 29.322 | ||
2 | (2) | 171. | WARAKOMSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 32.219 | ||
- | (3) | 169. | ŚWIĄTEK Miłosz | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | POL-STOCZ | 30.360 | ||
2 | (2) | 140. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 30.695 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 31.076 | ||
4 | (4) | 168. | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 31.360 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-OLIGDA | 26.402 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 26.477 | ||
3 | (3) | 170. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 29.310 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 31.480 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 107. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 38.799 | ||
2 | (3) | 141. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 42.585 | ||
3 | (1) | 168. | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 43.936 | ||
4 | (2) | 61. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 45.155 | ||
5 | (6) | 171. | WARAKOMSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 48.617 | ||
6 | (5) | 139. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 54.022 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 80. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-OLIGDA | 38.749 | ||
2 | (3) | 170. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 43.029 | ||
3 | (5) | 102. | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | POL-STOCZ | 43.495 | ||
4 | (1) | 169. | ŚWIĄTEK Miłosz | POL-UKSSB | 43.975 | ||
5 | (4) | 142. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 53.280 | ||
6 | (6) | 140. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 54.646 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 140. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 44.326 | ||
2 | (1) | 139. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 44.399 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 168. | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 43.702 | ||
2 | (5) | 142. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 43.897 | ||
3 | (2) | 169. | ŚWIĄTEK Miłosz | POL-UKSSB | 44.054 | ||
4 | (4) | 171. | WARAKOMSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 49.292 | ||
5 | (3) | 61. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 57.911 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 107. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 38.383 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-OLIGDA | 38.616 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 41.166 | ||
4 | (5) | 102. | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | POL-STOCZ | 43.293 | ||
5 | (4) | 170. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 55.714 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 107. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 80. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-OLIGDA | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 170. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 3. 3. 5. | 31 | 11 | |
4. | 102. | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | POL-STOCZ | 4. 5. 4. | 21 | 13 | |
5. | 141. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 12. 12. 3. | 13 | 27 | |
6. | 61. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 8. 4. 10. | 9 | 22 | |
7. | 168. | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 6. 8. 6. | 7 | 20 | |
8. | 142. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 5. 9. 7. | 7 | 21 | |
9. | 139. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 7. 7. 12. | 4 | 26 | |
10. | 140. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 9. 6. 11. | 3 | 26 | |
11. | 169. | ŚWIĄTEK Miłosz | POL-UKSSB | 11. 11. 8. | 1 | 30 | |
12. | 171. | WARAKOMSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 10. 10. 9. | 29 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (4.) | 102. | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | POL-STOCZ | 4. 5. 4. | 21 | 13 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 107. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. (2.) | 80. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-OLIGDA | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. (3.) | 170. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 3. 3. 5. | 31 | 11 | |
4. (5.) | 141. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 12. 12. 3. | 13 | 27 | |
5. (6.) | 61. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 8. 4. 10. | 9 | 22 | |
6. (7.) | 168. | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 6. 8. 6. | 7 | 20 | |
7. (8.) | 142. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 5. 9. 7. | 7 | 21 | |
8. (9.) | 139. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 7. 7. 12. | 4 | 26 | |
9. (10.) | 140. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 9. 6. 11. | 3 | 26 | |
10. (11.) | 169. | ŚWIĄTEK Miłosz | POL-UKSSB | 11. 11. 8. | 1 | 30 | |
11. (12.) | 171. | WARAKOMSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 10. 10. 9. | 29 |