7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 40. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 2. 2. 2. 1. | 97 | 7 | |
2. | 228. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 18. 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 22 | |
3. | 222. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 1. 4. 3. 3. | 68 | 11 | |
4. | 37. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 3. 5. 43. 4. | 21 | 55 | |
5. | 101. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 19. 3. 7. 5. | 18 | 34 | |
6. | 150. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 5. 8. 6. 6. | 11 | 25 | |
7. | 22. | AVCHYNNIKOVA Ekaterina | BLR-ORS | 8. 43. 4. 7. | 8 | 62 | |
8. | 103. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 4. 43. 13. 7. | 8 | 67 | |
9. | 185. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 11. 16. 5. 7. | 5 | 39 | |
10. | 165. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 6. 9. 10. 7. | 3 | 32 | |
11. | 198. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 7. 17. 8. 7. | 2 | 39 | |
12. | 39. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 9. 11. 9. 7. | 36 | ||
13. | 36. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 13. 7. 14. 7. | 41 | ||
14. | 148. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 10. 13. 18. 7. | 48 | ||
15. | 187. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 15. 18. 11. 7. | 51 | ||
16. | 96. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 14. 6. 25. 7. | 52 | ||
17. | 200. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 12. 19. 15. 7. | 53 | ||
18. | 63. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 16. 14. 16. 7. | 53 | ||
19. | 229. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR-KYIV | 20. 21. 12. 7. | 60 | ||
20. | 54. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 23. 22. 24. 7. | 76 | ||
21. | 100. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 25. 26. 20. 7. | 78 | ||
22. | 214. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 40. 15. 17. 7. | 79 | ||
23. | 23. | BUHLAYEVA Palina | BLR-ORS | 43. 12. 19. 7. | 81 | ||
24. | 99. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 21. 20. 35. 7. | 83 | ||
25. | 38. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 32. 23. 23. 7. | 85 | ||
26. | 143. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 37. 10. 32. 7. | 86 | ||
27. | 167. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 31. 27. 22. 7. | 87 | ||
28. | 98. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-JUV | 24. 24. 34. 7. | 89 | ||
29. | 184. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 29. 30. 27. 7. | 93 | ||
30. | 169. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 26. 43. 21. 7. | 97 | ||
31. | 102. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 22. 25. 43. 7. | 97 | ||
32. | 97. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 17. 43. 33. 7. | 100 | ||
33. | 166. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 38. 29. 26. 7. | 100 | ||
34. | 149. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 28. 28. 37. 7. | 100 | ||
35. | 186. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 33. 31. 30. 7. | 101 | ||
36. | 199. | EKIMENKO Diana | RUS-KAL | 34. 35. 28. 7. | 104 | ||
37. | 52. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 35. 33. 31. 7. | 106 | ||
38. | 170. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 27. 32. 43. 7. | 109 | ||
39. | 53. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 39. 34. 29. 7. | 109 | ||
40. | 164. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 30. 43. 36. 7. | 116 | ||
41. | 168. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 36. 36. 38. 7. | 117 | ||
42. | 171. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 41. 37. 39. 7. | 124 |