Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 55.570 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 57.554 | ||
3 | (2) | 130. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 58.428 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 1:06.403 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 56.918 | ||
2 | (2) | 152. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 58.180 | ||
3 | (5) | 115. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 59.705 | ||
4 | (1) | 128. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.270 | ||
5 | (4) | 126. | GERESZ Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:19.836 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 46. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 53.937 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 59.094 | ||
3 | (5) | 153. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 59.732 | ||
4 | (1) | 112. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:01.372 | ||
5 | (4) | 131. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.843 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 54.634 | ||
2 | (3) | 168. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 56.980 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 57.229 | ||
4 | (5) | 150. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.514 | ||
5 | (4) | 127. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:21.056 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 129. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 55.901 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 58.878 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 59.564 | ||
4 | (5) | 151. | HORVATH Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.923 | ||
5 | (1) | 169. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK | 1:04.183 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 54.152 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 54.728 | ||
3 | (4) | 114. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 59.108 | ||
4 | (5) | 88. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 59.307 | ||
5 | (3) | 5. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:03.780 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 53.216 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 53.468 | ||
3 | (5) | 152. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 56.843 | ||
4 | (3) | 168. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 57.058 | ||
5 | (4) | 4. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 1:01.988 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 53.668 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 53.690 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 53.807 | ||
4 | (3) | 46. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 53.853 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 113. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 34 | 1 | 0:53.216 | |||
2. | 2. | 129. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2 | 0:53.468 | |||
3. | 3. | 48. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:53.807 | |||
4. | 4. | 46. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:53.853 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 152. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 0:56.843 | ||||
6. | 3. | 114. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 6 | 0:58.878 | ||||
7. | 4. | 168. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 7 | 0:56.980 | ||||
8. | 4. | 88. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 8 | 0:59.094 | ||||
9. | 5. | 5. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 9 | 0:56.918 | ||||
10. | 5. | 4. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 10 | 0:57.554 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 125. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 0:57.229 | ||||
12. | 3. | 130. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 0:58.428 | ||||
13. | 3. | 47. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 13 | 0:59.564 | ||||
14. | 3. | 115. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 14 | 0:59.705 | ||||
15. | 3. | 153. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 0:59.732 | ||||
16. | 4. | 112. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 16 | 1:01.372 | ||||
17. | 4. | 151. | HORVATH Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 1:01.923 | ||||
18. | 4. | 150. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 18 | 1:02.514 | ||||
19. | 4. | 128. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 1:04.270 | ||||
20. | 4. | 111. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 20 | 1:06.403 | ||||
21. | 5. | 169. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK | 21 | 1:04.183 | ||||
22. | 5. | 131. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 1:10.843 | ||||
23. | 5. | 126. | GERESZ Julia | POL-UKSJB | 23 | 1:19.836 | ||||
24. | 5. | 127. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 24 | 1:21.056 |