|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
57. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:54.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.635 (10.635) | [2] 25.481 (14.846) | [3] 40.558 (15.077) | [4] 55.223 (14.665) | [5] 1:09.585 (14.362) | [6] 1:23.400 (13.815) | [7] 1:36.686 (13.286) | [8] 1:48.279 (11.593) | [9] 1:59.397 (11.118) | [10] 2:10.477 (11.080) | [11] 2:21.457 (10.980) | [12] 2:32.413 (10.956) | [13] 2:43.459 (11.046) | [14] 2:54.755 (11.296) Official Finish Time: 2:54.372 |
|
2 |
(4) |
108. |
BUKSAR Marian |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:56.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.160 (11.160) | [2] 25.510 (14.350) | [3] 40.791 (15.281) | [4] 55.449 (14.658) | [5] 1:09.696 (14.247) | [6] 1:23.681 (13.985) | [7] 1:37.203 (13.522) | [8] 1:48.670 (11.467) | [9] 1:59.922 (11.252) | [10] 2:11.102 (11.180) | [11] 2:22.235 (11.133) | [12] 2:33.369 (11.134) | [13] 2:44.915 (11.546) | [14] 2:56.747 (11.832) Official Finish Time: 2:56.373 |
|
3 |
(5) |
5. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
2:57.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.498 (10.498) | [2] 25.404 (14.906) | [3] 40.361 (14.957) | [4] 55.053 (14.692) | [5] 1:09.439 (14.386) | [6] 1:23.255 (13.816) | [7] 1:36.698 (13.443) | [8] 1:48.421 (11.723) | [9] 1:59.881 (11.460) | [10] 2:11.245 (11.364) | [11] 2:22.508 (11.263) | [12] 2:34.179 (11.671) | [13] 2:45.925 (11.746) | [14] 2:57.501 (11.576) Official Finish Time: 2:57.111 |
|
4 |
(2) |
95. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-ELBA |
|
2:57.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.763 (10.763) | [2] 25.555 (14.792) | [3] 40.650 (15.095) | [4] 55.316 (14.666) | [5] 1:09.656 (14.340) | [6] 1:23.534 (13.878) | [7] 1:36.937 (13.403) | [8] 1:48.486 (11.549) | [9] 1:59.738 (11.252) | [10] 2:10.784 (11.046) | [11] 2:21.962 (11.178) | [12] 2:33.339 (11.377) | [13] 2:45.589 (12.250) | [14] 2:57.483 (11.894) Official Finish Time: 2:57.123 |
|
5 |
(1) |
15. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL |
|
3:14.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 82 | [3] 13.86 Official Finish Time: 3:14.109 |
|
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
117. |
DOVHOPOLYI Artemii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
3:14.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.015 (13.015) | [2] 32.947 (19.932) | [3] 51.823 (18.876) | [4] 1:09.396 (17.573) | [5] 1:25.326 (15.930) | [6] 1:38.163 (12.837) | [7] 1:50.624 (12.461) | [8] 2:02.821 (12.197) | [9] 2:14.933 (12.112) | [10] 2:26.841 (11.908) | [11] 2:38.543 (11.702) | [12] 2:50.430 (11.887) | [13] 3:02.624 (12.194) | [14] 3:14.731 (12.107) Official Finish Time: 3:14.183 |
|
2 |
(5) |
4. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
3:16.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.409 (13.409) | [2] 33.430 (20.021) | [3] 52.377 (18.947) | [4] 1:09.880 (17.503) | [5] 1:25.510 (15.630) | [6] 1:38.300 (12.790) | [7] 1:50.784 (12.484) | [8] 2:03.017 (12.233) | [9] 2:15.280 (12.263) | [10] 2:27.158 (11.878) | [11] 2:39.231 (12.073) | [12] 2:51.738 (12.507) | [13] 3:04.370 (12.632) | [14] 3:17.243 (12.873) Official Finish Time: 3:16.682 |
|
3 |
(4) |
85. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO-CEL |
|
3:16.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.392 (13.392) | [2] 33.311 (19.919) | [3] 52.158 (18.847) | [4] 1:09.684 (17.526) | [5] 1:25.548 (15.864) | [6] 1:38.429 (12.881) | [7] 1:50.919 (12.490) | [8] 2:03.147 (12.228) | [9] 2:15.412 (12.265) | [10] 2:27.432 (12.020) | [11] 2:39.619 (12.187) | [12] 2:52.009 (12.390) | [13] 3:04.535 (12.526) | [14] 3:17.458 (12.923) Official Finish Time: 3:16.897 |
|
4 |
(2) |
16. |
ZOTEV Kostadin |
BUL |
|
3:17.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.234 (13.234) | [2] 33.121 (19.887) | [3] 51.981 (18.860) | [4] 1:09.536 (17.555) | [5] 1:25.695 (16.159) | [6] 1:38.559 (12.864) | [7] 1:51.050 (12.491) | [8] 2:03.256 (12.206) | [9] 2:15.596 (12.340) | [10] 2:27.603 (12.007) | [11] 2:39.730 (12.127) | [12] 2:52.227 (12.497) | [13] 3:04.738 (12.511) | [14] 3:17.672 (12.934) Official Finish Time: 3:17.103 |
|
5 |
(3) |
92. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
3:24.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.681 (13.681) | [2] 33.604 (19.923) | [3] 52.633 (19.029) | [4] 1:09.905 (17.272) | [5] 1:25.857 (15.952) | [6] 1:38.701 (12.844) | [7] 1:51.308 (12.607) | [8] 2:03.591 (12.283) | [9] 2:15.815 (12.224) | [10] 2:28.145 (12.330) | [11] 2:40.957 (12.812) | [12] 2:54.765 (13.808) | [13] 3:09.673 (14.908) | [14] 3:24.899 (15.226) Official Finish Time: 3:24.322 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
95. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-ELBA |
|
3:00.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.787 (11.787) | [2] 26.936 (15.149) | [3] 41.448 (14.512) | [4] 55.715 (14.267) | [5] 1:09.685 (13.970) | [6] 1:23.403 (13.718) | [7] 1:37.221 (13.818) | [8] 1:50.823 (13.602) | [9] 2:02.632 (11.809) | [10] 2:13.498 (10.866) | [11] 2:24.613 (11.115) | [12] 2:36.224 (11.611) | [13] 2:48.493 (12.269) | [14] 3:00.769 (12.276) Official Finish Time: 3:00.227 |
|
2 |
(3) |
16. |
ZOTEV Kostadin |
BUL |
|
3:05.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.209 (12.209) | [2] 27.233 (15.024) | [3] 41.723 (14.490) | [4] 56.016 (14.293) | [5] 1:09.971 (13.955) | [6] 1:23.648 (13.677) | [7] 1:37.473 (13.825) | [8] 1:51.026 (13.553) | [9] 2:03.492 (12.466) | [10] 2:15.017 (11.525) | [11] 2:27.844 (12.827) | [12] 2:40.531 (12.687) | [13] 2:53.446 (12.915) | [14] 3:06.234 (12.788) Official Finish Time: 3:05.672 |
|
3 |
(2) |
15. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL |
|
3:07.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.990 (11.990) | [2] 27.104 (15.114) | [3] 41.607 (14.503) | [4] 55.870 (14.263) | [5] 1:09.839 (13.969) | [6] 1:23.553 (13.714) | [7] 1:37.371 (13.818) | [8] 1:50.937 (13.566) | [9] 2:03.120 (12.183) | [10] 2:14.612 (11.492) | [11] 2:26.987 (12.375) | [12] 2:40.084 (13.097) | [13] 2:53.476 (13.392) | [14] 3:08.089 (14.613) Official Finish Time: 3:07.538 |
|
4 |
(4) |
92. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
3:33.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.498 (12.498) | [2] 27.458 (14.960) | [3] 42.083 (14.625) | [4] 56.262 (14.179) | [5] 1:10.225 (13.963) | [6] 1:23.880 (13.655) | [7] 1:37.667 (13.787) | [8] 1:50.981 (13.314) | [9] 2:02.564 (11.583) | [10] 2:14.142 (11.578) | [11] 2:44.351 (30.209) | [12] 3:02.226 (17.875) | [13] 3:18.634 (16.408) | [14] 3:33.894 (15.260) Official Finish Time: 3:33.339 |
|
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:42.899 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.088 (11.088) | [2] 25.411 (14.323) | [3] 39.254 (13.843) | [4] 50.426 (11.172) | [5] 1:01.459 (11.033) | [6] 1:12.298 (10.839) | [7] 1:23.013 (10.715) | [8] 1:34.080 (11.067) | [9] 1:45.337 (11.257) | [10] 1:56.903 (11.566) | [11] 2:08.419 (11.516) | [12] 2:19.438 (11.019) | [13] 2:31.102 (11.664) | [14] 2:43.335 (12.233) Official Finish Time: 2:42.899 |
|
2 |
(2) |
108. |
BUKSAR Marian |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:50.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.269 (11.269) | [2] 25.561 (14.292) | [3] 39.476 (13.915) | [4] 50.913 (11.437) | [5] 1:01.726 (10.813) | [6] 1:12.564 (10.838) | [7] 1:23.415 (10.851) | [8] 1:34.621 (11.206) | [9] 1:46.298 (11.677) | [10] 1:58.560 (12.262) | [11] 2:11.365 (12.805) | [12] 2:24.415 (13.050) | [13] 2:37.476 (13.061) | [14] 2:51.089 (13.613) Official Finish Time: 2:50.656 |
|
3 |
(4) |
117. |
DOVHOPOLYI Artemii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:54.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.633 (11.633) | [2] 25.948 (14.315) | [3] 39.228 (13.280) | [4] 50.302 (11.074) | [5] 1:01.309 (11.007) | [6] 1:12.130 (10.821) | [7] 1:22.879 (10.749) | [8] 1:33.952 (11.073) | [9] 1:45.201 (11.249) | [10] 1:56.775 (11.574) | [11] 2:08.422 (11.647) | [12] 2:28.615 (20.193) | [13] 2:41.897 (13.282) | [14] 2:54.771 (12.874) Official Finish Time: 2:54.322 |
|
4 |
(3) |
5. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
2:54.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.947 (10.947) | [2] 25.417 (14.470) | [3] 39.343 (13.926) | [4] 51.346 (12.003) | [5] 1:02.998 (11.652) | [6] 1:14.963 (11.965) | [7] 1:26.542 (11.579) | [8] 1:38.771 (12.229) | [9] 1:51.360 (12.589) | [10] 2:04.396 (13.036) | [11] 2:17.290 (12.894) | [12] 2:29.858 (12.568) | [13] 2:42.268 (12.410) | [14] 2:54.849 (12.581) Official Finish Time: 2:54.375 |
|
5 |
(6) |
85. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO-CEL |
|
3:06.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.439 (11.439) | [2] 25.750 (14.311) | [3] 39.628 (13.878) | [4] 51.826 (12.198) | [5] 1:03.496 (11.670) | [6] 1:15.756 (12.260) | [7] 1:28.709 (12.953) | [8] 1:42.434 (13.725) | [9] 1:56.790 (14.356) | [10] 2:11.125 (14.335) | [11] 2:24.770 (13.645) | [12] 2:38.477 (13.707) | [13] 2:52.576 (14.099) | [14] 3:07.055 (14.479) Official Finish Time: 3:06.609 |
|
- |
(5) |
4. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 11.458 (11.458) | [2] 25.689 (14.231) | [3] 39.625 (13.936) | [4] 51.561 (11.936) | [5] 1:03.225 (11.664) | [6] 1:15.015 (11.790) | [7] 1:38.678 (23.663) | [8] 3:02.998 (1:24.320) | [9] 13:45:01.997 Official Finish Time: - |
|