ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 92. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 51.412 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | VALKAUSKAITE Kamile | LTU | 52.793 | ||
3 | (3) | 124. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:06.156 | ||
4 | (1) | 95. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 50.874 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 55.866 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:08.294 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 89. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 50.724 | ||
2 | (3) | 87. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 51.217 | ||
3 | (1) | 35. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 51.857 | ||
4 | (2) | 145. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 55.594 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 88. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 49.328 | ||
2 | (1) | 228. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 49.392 | ||
3 | (2) | 71. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 50.551 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 52.962 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 50.078 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 50.180 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 53.284 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 73. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 50.388 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 52.406 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 52.615 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-JUV | 58.191 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 36. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 49.350 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 50.215 | ||
3 | (2) | 123. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 55.518 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 49.912 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 51.851 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 51.908 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | VALKAUSKAITE Kamile | LTU | 52.371 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 94. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 48.456 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 49.846 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 50.563 | ||
4 | (2) | 122. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 50.574 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 48.408 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 48.719 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 50.632 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 51.145 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 228. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 49.693 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 50.124 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 52.046 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 49.297 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 50.571 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 73. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | - | no finish->to C | |
RACE: 155 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 48.284 | ||
2 | (2) | 228. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 48.456 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 52.483 | ||
4 | (3) | 88. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 55.541 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 52.548 | ||
2 | (4) | 116. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 52.551 | ||
3 | (2) | 145. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 56.138 | ||
4 | (3) | 97. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-JUV | 56.555 | ||
5 | (5) | 95. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 57.790 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 124. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 51.058 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 52.266 | ||
3 | (1) | 91. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 52.380 | ||
4 | (3) | 123. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 54.578 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 51.266 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | VALKAUSKAITE Kamile | LTU | 52.220 | ||
3 | (1) | 122. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:17.984 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 177 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 51.401 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 51.500 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 53.341 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 1:06.261 | ||
- | (5) | 73. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 178 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 51.708 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 51.776 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:17.883 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 48.054 | ||
2 | (2) | 228. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 48.098 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 48.241 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:12.466 |
ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 36. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 34 | 1 | 0:48.054 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 228. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 21 | 2 | 0:48.098 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 94. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:48.241 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 96. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:48.719 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 41. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 5 | 5 | 0:51.708 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 88. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 0:49.328 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 93. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 0:49.846 | ||
8. | C | 1. | 87. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:50.563 | |||
9. | C | 2. | 71. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 9 | 0:50.551 | |||
10. | C | 3. | 89. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:50.724 | |||
11. | C | 4. | 35. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 11 | 0:51.857 | |||
12. | D | 1. | 92. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 12 | 0:51.145 | |||
13. | D | 2. | 74. | VALKAUSKAITE Kamile | LTU | 13 | 0:52.220 | |||
14. | D | 3. | 122. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 14 | 0:50.574 | |||
15. | D | 4. | 40. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 15 | 0:50.180 | |||
16. | E | 1. | 124. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 16 | 0:51.058 | |||
17. | E | 2. | 72. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 17 | 0:52.266 | |||
18. | E | 3. | 91. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 18 | 0:52.380 | |||
19. | E | 4. | 123. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 19 | 0:54.578 | |||
20. | F | 1. | 90. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 20 | 0:52.548 | |||
21. | F | 2. | 116. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 21 | 0:52.551 | |||
22. | F | 3. | 145. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 22 | 0:55.594 | |||
23. | F | 4. | 97. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-JUV | 23 | 0:56.555 | |||
24. | F | 5. | 95. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 24 | 0:57.790 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | 73. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 25 | ----- |