Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY WOMEN SERIE 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 1. | AZSO-OPOLE RELAY | POL-AZSO | 4:44.883 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK II RELAY | POL-JUV | 4:47.404 | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | STOCZ-GDANSK RELAY | POL-STOCZ | 4:55.652 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | WMKS-OLSZTYN RELAY | POL-WMKS | 5:06.111 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 2. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 4:50.448 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | ORZEL-ELBLAG RELAY | POL-ORZEL | 4:52.252 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK III RELAY | POL-JUV | 5:00.044 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | WMKS-OLSZTYN II RELAY | POL-WMKS | 5:26.533 | ||
RELAY WOMEN FINAŁ 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 4:33.146 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | AZSO-OPOLE RELAY | POL-AZSO | 4:37.275 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | ORZEL-ELBLAG RELAY | POL-ORZEL | 4:39.415 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK II RELAY | POL-JUV | 4:45.807 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
Distance Classification
RELAY WOMEN 3000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 2. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 1 | 4:33.146 | ||||
. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | ||||||||
2. | 2. | 1. | AZSO-OPOLE RELAY | POL-AZSO | 2 | 4:37.275 | ||||
. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | ||||||||
. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | ||||||||
. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | ||||||||
. | KNOCH Marta | POL-AZSO | ||||||||
3. | 3. | 5. | ORZEL-ELBLAG RELAY | POL-ORZEL | 3 | 4:39.415 | ||||
. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | ||||||||
. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | ||||||||
. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | ||||||||
. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | ||||||||
4. | 4. | 3. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK II RELAY | POL-JUV | 4 | 4:45.807 | ||||
. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | ||||||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 6. | STOCZ-GDANSK RELAY | POL-STOCZ | 5 | 4:55.652 | ||||
. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | ||||||||
. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | ||||||||
. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | ||||||||
. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | ||||||||
6. | 3. | 4. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK III RELAY | POL-JUV | 6 | 5:00.044 | ||||
. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | ||||||||
7. | 4. | 7. | WMKS-OLSZTYN RELAY | POL-WMKS | 7 | 5:06.111 | ||||
. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | ||||||||
. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | ||||||||
. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | ||||||||
. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | ||||||||
8. | 4. | 8. | WMKS-OLSZTYN II RELAY | POL-WMKS | 8 | 5:26.533 | ||||
. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | ||||||||
. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | ||||||||
. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | ||||||||
. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS |