ISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 98. | ÇUKAN Muhammed | TUR | 1:26.756 | ||
2 | (5) | 99. | GÜNAL Doğay Ali | TUR | 1:26.945 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 1:30.999 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | DONCHEV Daniel | BUL | 1:43.754 | ||
5 | (1) | 18. | STOEV Martin | BUL-SCIS | 1:46.950 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | OKAN Kuzey | TUR | 1:27.308 | ||
2 | (6) | 69. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 1:27.903 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | DONCHEV Viktor | BUL | 1:28.908 | ||
4 | (1) | 104. | MIKHNO Makar | UKR-KHV | 1:32.082 | ||
5 | (4) | 64. | BEJAN Marton Andor | ROU-ISK | 1:37.501 | ||
6 | (5) | 96. | ÖZDEMİR Mehmet Kağan | TUR | 1:40.710 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | DONCHEV Daniel | BUL | 1:35.803 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | ÖZDEMİR Mehmet Kağan | TUR | 1:36.912 | ||
3 | (1) | 64. | BEJAN Marton Andor | ROU-ISK | 1:37.647 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | STOEV Martin | BUL-SCIS | 1:37.731 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | ÇUKAN Muhammed | TUR | 1:24.374 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | GÜNAL Doğay Ali | TUR | 1:24.599 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | OKAN Kuzey | TUR | 1:24.654 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 1:26.223 | ||
5 | (5) | 9. | DONCHEV Viktor | BUL | 1:26.361 | ||
6 | (6) | 70. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 1:31.034 | ||
7 | (7) | 104. | MIKHNO Makar | UKR-KHV | 1:35.334 |
ISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 98. | ÇUKAN Muhammed | TUR | 34 | 1 | 1:24.374 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 99. | GÜNAL Doğay Ali | TUR | 21 | 2 | 1:24.599 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 100. | OKAN Kuzey | TUR | 13 | 3 | 1:24.654 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 69. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 8 | 4 | 1:26.223 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 9. | DONCHEV Viktor | BUL | 5 | 5 | 1:26.361 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 70. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 3 | 6 | 1:30.999 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 104. | MIKHNO Makar | UKR-KHV | 2 | 7 | 1:32.082 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 8. | DONCHEV Daniel | BUL | 1 | 8 | 1:35.803 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 96. | ÖZDEMİR Mehmet Kağan | TUR | 9 | 1:36.912 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 64. | BEJAN Marton Andor | ROU-ISK | 10 | 1:37.501 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 18. | STOEV Martin | BUL-SCIS | 11 | 1:37.731 |