Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 158. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 34 | 1 | 0:54.327 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 156. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 2 | 0:54.644 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 25. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 13 | 3 | 0:58.614 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 79. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 8 | 4 | 0:59.840 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 87. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 5 | 5 | 1:00.401 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 122. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 3 | 6 | 0:58.798 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 159. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 2 | 7 | 0:59.450 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 37. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 1:03.785 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 126. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 1:03.568 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 77. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 10 | 1:06.194 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 123. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 1:04.246 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 23. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 12 | 1:05.978 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 22. | BORKOWSKA Jagoda | POL-GIZ | 13 | 1:07.103 | |||
14. | B | 7. | 76. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 14 | 1:02.704 | |||
15. | C | 1. | 78. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 15 | 1:08.557 | |||
16. | C | 2. | 39. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 16 | 1:11.695 | |||
17. | C | 3. | 24. | USZYŁŁO Julia | POL-GIZ | 17 | 1:11.375 | |||
18. | C | 4. | 125. | ROGOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 1:37.761 | |||
19. | C | 5. | 179. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 19 | 1:37.892 | |||
20. | C | - | 36. | BOROWSKA Nikola | POL-JUV | 20 | 1:10.148 | |||
21. | C | - | 124. | MACIEJUK Lena | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 1:12.853 | |||
22. | D | 1. | 38. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 22 | 1:11.292 | |||
23. | D | 2. | 180. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 23 | 1:24.431 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
24. | A | - | 157. | ONIŚKO Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 24 | NO TIME | |||
24. | A | - | 121. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 24 | NO TIME | |||
26. | A | - | 155. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 26 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. (4.) | A | 4. | 79. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 8 | 4 | 0:59.840 | ||
2. (14.) | B | 7. | 76. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 14 | 1:02.704 | |||
3. (17.) | C | 3. | 24. | USZYŁŁO Julia | POL-GIZ | 17 | 1:11.375 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 158. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 34 | 1 | 0:54.327 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 156. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 2 | 0:54.644 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 25. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 13 | 3 | 0:58.614 | ||
4. (5.) | A | 5. | 87. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 5 | 5 | 1:00.401 | ||
5. (6.) | A | 6. | 122. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 3 | 6 | 0:58.798 | ||
6. (7.) | A | 7. | 159. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 2 | 7 | 0:59.450 | ||
7. (8.) | B | 1. | 37. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 1:03.785 | ||
8. (9.) | B | 2. | 126. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 1:03.568 | |||
9. (10.) | B | 3. | 77. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 10 | 1:06.194 | |||
10. (11.) | B | 4. | 123. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 1:04.246 | |||
11. (12.) | B | 5. | 23. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 12 | 1:05.978 | |||
12. (13.) | B | 6. | 22. | BORKOWSKA Jagoda | POL-GIZ | 13 | 1:07.103 | |||
13. (15.) | C | 1. | 78. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 15 | 1:08.557 | |||
14. (16.) | C | 2. | 39. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 16 | 1:11.695 | |||
15. (18.) | C | 4. | 125. | ROGOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 1:37.761 | |||
16. (19.) | C | 5. | 179. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 19 | 1:37.892 | |||
17. (20.) | C | - | 36. | BOROWSKA Nikola | POL-JUV | 20 | 1:10.148 | |||
18. (21.) | C | - | 124. | MACIEJUK Lena | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 1:12.853 | |||
19. (22.) | D | 1. | 38. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 22 | 1:11.292 | |||
20. (23.) | D | 2. | 180. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 23 | 1:24.431 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
21. (24.) | A | - | 157. | ONIŚKO Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 24 | NO TIME | |||
22. (24.) | A | - | 121. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 24 | NO TIME | |||
23. (26.) | A | - | 155. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 26 | NO TIME |