Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 1:01.510 | ||
2 | (3) | 42. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:01.762 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-BSSE | 1:02.974 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:05.131 | ||
5 | (5) | 126. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | 1:08.482 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 52.926 | ||
2 | (2) | 112. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:02.046 | ||
3 | (4) | 151. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 1:02.113 | ||
4 | (3) | 41. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 1:03.600 | ||
5 | (5) | 127. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:04.984 | ||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 1:02.272 | ||
2 | (4) | 43. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 1:06.863 | ||
3 | (5) | 130. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 1:09.098 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1:19.745 | ||
- | (2) | 66. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | - | false start->to C | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 129. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 1:03.043 | ||
2 | (5) | 43. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 1:03.207 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 1:03.458 | ||
4 | (1) | 128. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 1:13.266 | ||
- | (2) | 151. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | - | off track->to C | |
RACE: 235 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 52.748 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:00.289 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-BSSE | 1:02.428 | ||
4 | (3) | 112. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:03.694 | ||
5 | (5) | 130. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 1:10.024 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 66. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 55.968 | ||
2 | (6) | 151. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 1:03.036 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:04.645 | ||
4 | (1) | 127. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:05.532 | ||
5 | (3) | 126. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | 1:07.652 | ||
6 | (4) | 22. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1:11.914 | ||
RACE: 246 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 128. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 1:00.443 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 1:02.863 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:03.222 | ||
4 | (3) | 130. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 1:11.299 | ||
RACE: 247 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 51.997 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 59.794 | ||
3 | (4) | 129. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 1:01.594 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-BSSE | 1:01.763 | ||
5 | (5) | 43. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 1:01.956 |
Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 65. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:51.997 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 42. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 0:59.794 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 129. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 13 | 3 | 1:01.594 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 19. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-BSSE | 8 | 4 | 1:01.763 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 43. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 1:01.956 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 128. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 3 | 6 | 1:00.443 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 41. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 1:02.863 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 112. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1 | 8 | 1:02.046 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 130. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 9 | 1:09.098 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 151. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 10 | 1:02.113 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 66. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 11 | 0:55.968 | |||
12. | C | 3. | 67. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 12 | 1:04.645 | |||
13. | C | 4. | 127. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 13 | 1:04.984 | |||
14. | C | 5. | 126. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | 14 | 1:07.652 | |||
15. | C | 6. | 22. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 15 | 1:11.914 |