|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
31. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
1:00.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 88 Official Finish Time: 1:00.235 |
|
2 |
(1) |
108. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:01.814 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 12 Official Finish Time: 1:01.814 |
|
3 |
(3) |
82. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:07.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 77 Official Finish Time: 1:07.238 |
|
4 |
(5) |
6. |
TOILA Mihai-Alexandru |
AUT-GSD |
|
1:23.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 57 Official Finish Time: 1:23.433 |
|
5 |
(2) |
33. |
UREK Petar |
CRO-MET |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
5 |
(6) |
34. |
ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj |
CRO-MET |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
32. |
OPUHAČ Marko |
CRO-MET |
|
1:03.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 46 Official Finish Time: 1:03.248 |
|
2 |
(4) |
81. |
BALÁZS Levente |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:06.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 96 Official Finish Time: 1:06.769 |
|
3 |
(3) |
5. |
SILLER Sebastian |
AUT-GSD |
|
1:14.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 08 Official Finish Time: 1:14.740 |
|
4 |
(5) |
140. |
KOVALCIK Michal |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:16.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 53 Official Finish Time: 1:16.513 |
|
5 |
(2) |
30. |
HUIĆ Leon |
CRO-MET |
|
1:51.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 16 | [2] 19 Official Finish Time: 1:51.172 |
|
|
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
140. |
KOVALCIK Michal |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:15.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 85 Official Finish Time: 1:15.472 |
|
2 |
(5) |
33. |
UREK Petar |
CRO-MET |
|
1:23.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 67 Official Finish Time: 1:23.075 |
|
3 |
(3) |
30. |
HUIĆ Leon |
CRO-MET |
|
1:23.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 57 Official Finish Time: 1:23.438 |
|
4 |
(2) |
6. |
TOILA Mihai-Alexandru |
AUT-GSD |
|
1:28.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 32 Official Finish Time: 1:28.578 |
|
5 |
(4) |
34. |
ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj |
CRO-MET |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
31. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
1:00.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 54 Official Finish Time: 1:00.934 |
|
2 |
(5) |
82. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:07.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 71 Official Finish Time: 1:07.393 |
|
3 |
(2) |
108. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:11.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 13 Official Finish Time: 1:11.642 |
|
4 |
(6) |
5. |
SILLER Sebastian |
AUT-GSD |
|
1:12.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 76 Official Finish Time: 1:12.702 |
|
5 |
(3) |
32. |
OPUHAČ Marko |
CRO-MET |
|
1:19.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 52 Official Finish Time: 1:19.929 |
|
6 |
(4) |
81. |
BALÁZS Levente |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:31.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 19 | [2] 67 Official Finish Time: 1:31.497 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 222 m |
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
31. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
27.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 58 Official Finish Time: 27.953 |
|
2 |
(2) |
81. |
BALÁZS Levente |
HUN-JSE |
|
29.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 75 Official Finish Time: 29.868 |
|
3 |
(3) |
5. |
SILLER Sebastian |
AUT-GSD |
|
31.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 48 Official Finish Time: 31.357 |
|
4 |
(4) |
33. |
UREK Petar |
CRO-MET |
|
35.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 22 Official Finish Time: 35.962 |
|
5 |
(5) |
34. |
ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj |
CRO-MET |
|
44.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 17 | [2] 97 Official Finish Time: 44.463 |
|
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
32. |
OPUHAČ Marko |
CRO-MET |
|
28.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 41 Official Finish Time: 28.128 |
|
2 |
(1) |
108. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
28.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 12 Official Finish Time: 28.416 |
|
3 |
(4) |
82. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
30.102 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 54 Official Finish Time: 30.102 |
|
4 |
(2) |
140. |
KOVALCIK Michal |
SVK-SKMA |
|
31.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 10 Official Finish Time: 31.832 |
|
5 |
(6) |
30. |
HUIĆ Leon |
CRO-MET |
|
35.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 27 Official Finish Time: 35.873 |
|
6 |
(3) |
6. |
TOILA Mihai-Alexandru |
AUT-GSD |
|
44.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 17 | [2] 84 Official Finish Time: 44.778 |
|
|
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
140. |
KOVALCIK Michal |
SVK-SKMA |
|
32.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 96 Official Finish Time: 32.018 |
|
2 |
(5) |
6. |
TOILA Mihai-Alexandru |
AUT-GSD |
|
36.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 64 Official Finish Time: 36.922 |
|
3 |
(3) |
33. |
UREK Petar |
CRO-MET |
|
41.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 19 | [2] 28 Official Finish Time: 41.442 |
|
4 |
(4) |
34. |
ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj |
CRO-MET |
|
42.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 19 | [2] 02 Official Finish Time: 42.019 |
|
- |
(2) |
30. |
HUIĆ Leon |
CRO-MET |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
32. |
OPUHAČ Marko |
CRO-MET |
|
27.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 17 Official Finish Time: 27.388 |
|
2 |
(1) |
31. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
27.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 04 Official Finish Time: 27.515 |
|
3 |
(3) |
108. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
27.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 67 Official Finish Time: 27.865 |
|
4 |
(4) |
81. |
BALÁZS Levente |
HUN-JSE |
|
29.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 16 Official Finish Time: 29.418 |
|
5 |
(5) |
82. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
29.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 73 Official Finish Time: 29.894 |
|
6 |
(6) |
5. |
SILLER Sebastian |
AUT-GSD |
|
32.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 72 Official Finish Time: 32.321 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
31. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
41.382 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 95 Official Finish Time: 41.382 |
|
2 |
(1) |
82. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
43.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 45 Official Finish Time: 43.643 |
|
3 |
(5) |
5. |
SILLER Sebastian |
AUT-GSD |
|
45.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 18 Official Finish Time: 45.768 |
|
4 |
(4) |
33. |
UREK Petar |
CRO-MET |
|
52.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 65 Official Finish Time: 52.898 |
|
5 |
(3) |
34. |
ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj |
CRO-MET |
|
1:02.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 19 | [2] 20 Official Finish Time: 1:02.390 |
|
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
32. |
OPUHAČ Marko |
CRO-MET |
|
41.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 91 Official Finish Time: 41.442 |
|
2 |
(3) |
108. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
41.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 68 Official Finish Time: 41.775 |
|
3 |
(1) |
81. |
BALÁZS Levente |
HUN-JSE |
|
45.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 59 Official Finish Time: 45.060 |
|
4 |
(6) |
30. |
HUIĆ Leon |
CRO-MET |
|
51.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 10 Official Finish Time: 51.870 |
|
5 |
(4) |
6. |
TOILA Mihai-Alexandru |
AUT-GSD |
|
52.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 87 Official Finish Time: 52.376 |
|
6 |
(2) |
140. |
KOVALCIK Michal |
SVK-SKMA |
|
55.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 50 Official Finish Time: 55.711 |
|
|
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
140. |
KOVALCIK Michal |
SVK-SKMA |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 14 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
2 |
(1) |
30. |
HUIĆ Leon |
CRO-MET |
|
51.782 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 14 Official Finish Time: 51.782 |
|
3 |
(3) |
33. |
UREK Petar |
CRO-MET |
|
51.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 09 Official Finish Time: 51.887 |
|
4 |
(2) |
6. |
TOILA Mihai-Alexandru |
AUT-GSD |
|
52.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 64 Official Finish Time: 52.909 |
|
5 |
(5) |
34. |
ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj |
CRO-MET |
|
1:01.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 19 | [2] 51 Official Finish Time: 1:01.419 |
|
|
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
32. |
OPUHAČ Marko |
CRO-MET |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 40 | [2] 55 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
2 |
(1) |
31. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 40 | [2] 37 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
3 |
(3) |
108. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 86 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
4 |
(4) |
82. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 42 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
5 |
(5) |
81. |
BALÁZS Levente |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 10 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
6 |
(6) |
5. |
SILLER Sebastian |
AUT-GSD |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 04 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|