2021 Ohio Invitational / Heartland #3, 04.12. - 04.12.2021
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 5 FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | WU Allen | USA-GSSC | 1:44.740 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | WU Lucas | USA-PTSC | 1:45.340 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 1:45.510 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | WANG William | USA-PNIC | 1:46.200 | ||
5 | (5) | 49. | PROVOD DAVID | USA-EPSSC | 1:47.660 | ||
6 | (6) | 28. | LIU Joseph | USA-UCBSSC | 1:52.260 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | RILLOTTA Gabriel | USA-PTSC | 1:55.400 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | WU 6 9 11 Jonathan | USA-GSSC | 1:55.600 | ||
3 | (1) | 60. | KOONS Sofia | USA-LWSSC | 1:55.950 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | MENDOZA Jace | USA | 2:05.320 | ||
5 | (5) | 38. | YAROSH Addison | USA-LWSSC | 2:05.720 | ||
6 | (6) | 16. | SULKOSKE Ian | USA-PSC | 2:23.080 | ||
DIVISION 6 FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | MOTAI Hinako | USA-WOSC | 1:37.130 | ||
2 | (4) | 62. | OBRIEN Daniel | USA-LWSSC | 1:38.920 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | TANIGUCHI Lisa | USA | 1:39.830 | ||
4 | (5) | 44. | OVERFIELD Simona | USA-LWSSC | 1:41.270 | ||
5 | (2) | 88. | SCHMIEDL Arthur | USA-CHS | 1:52.520 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 72. | MILLER Shane | USA-PSC | 1:38.610 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | CAMPION Hasan | USA-COLSC | 1:39.090 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | SMITH Barbara | USA-LWSSC | 1:54.890 | ||
4 | (5) | 18. | FISCHER Ian | USA-COLSC | 2:01.700 | ||
- | (1) | 67. | TANIGUCHI Kento | USA | - | penalty | |
RACE: 112 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 81. | MINER Colin | USA-LWSSC | 1:49.480 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | NEORR Ceili | USA-LWSSC | 1:54.720 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | BURKE Margo | USA-CHS | 1:54.950 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | WINBIGLER Reed | USA-LWSSC | 2:11.080 | ||
DIVISION 7 FINAL 383 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | SULLIVAN Veronica | USA-PTSC | 53.690 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | WANG Bryan | USA-FTSST | 54.900 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | KOONS Madeline | USA-LWSSC | 1:00.700 | ||
4 | (3) | 55. | BAE Ilchan | USA-PTSC | 1:06.890 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | MARIMOTO TAQUEUSHI Luís Fernando | USA-FTSST | 1:00.100 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | CHO Elliana | USA-PTSC | 1:03.130 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | PETTITT Phillip | USA-LWSSC | 1:03.260 | ||
DIVISION 8 FINAL 255 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | MOTAI Nanako | USA-WOSC | 41.600 | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | KIM Sophie | USA-PSC | 41.950 | ||
3 | (1) | 58. | MARIMOTO TAQUEUSHI Joao Gabriel | USA-FTSST | 42.450 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | WOBESER Benjamin | USA-EPSSC | 45.950 | ||
5 | (6) | 84. | SMITH Michael | USA-LWSSC | 46.760 | ||
6 | (5) | 21. | SEAGRAVES Henry | USA-PSC | 54.500 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | GUPTA Vivaan | USA-FTSST | 44.210 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | KHOKHAR Yusra | USA-CHS | 53.140 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | PECKA Audrey | USA-CHS | 54.320 | ||
4 | (5) | 45. | KHOKHAR Zakariya | USA-CHS | 58.830 | ||
5 | (4) | 1. | KOONS Jack | USA-LWSSC | 59.140 |