1 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 2 FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
9 | (3) | 21. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 29.078 | ||
17 | (2) | 3. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 35.731 | ||
20 | (1) | 9. | DEMIROVIĆ Dalila | BIH | 38.564 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
11 | (3) | 17. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 29.704 | ||
16 | (2) | 32. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 35.624 | ||
18 | (1) | 6. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 35.809 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
4 | (1) | 23. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO | 27.650 | ||
10 | (3) | 34. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 29.541 | ||
15 | (2) | 8. | BREZOVAC Alina | BIH | 34.039 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
5 | (2) | 2. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 28.151 | ||
7 | (1) | 33. | KEK Maša | SLO | 28.675 | ||
8 | (3) | 22. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 28.814 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 27.375 | ||
13 | (2) | 20. | BILKIĆ Filip | CRO | 30.116 | ||
23 | (1) | 5. | ORZAN Darius-Petru | AUT | 49.517 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
6 | (3) | 28. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER | 28.500 | ||
14 | (2) | 50. | PILIPOVIĆ Aleksa | SRB | 32.170 | ||
22 | (1) | 4. | CHIRNOAGA Florin-Eduard | AUT | 44.244 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | WALTER Lisa | GER | 27.063 | ||
12 | (1) | 42. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 29.915 | ||
21 | (2) | 1. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT | 38.618 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER | 27.508 | ||
19 | (1) | 44. | SANDIĆ Una | SRB | 36.695 | ||
24 | (2) | 12. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 1:08.983 |
1 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
Distance Classification
DIVISION 2 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 25. | WALTER Lisa | GER | 1 | 0:27.063 | ||||
2. | 2. | 43. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 2 | 0:27.375 | ||||
3. | 3. | 27. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER | 3 | 0:27.508 | ||||
4. | 4. | 23. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO | 4 | 0:27.650 | ||||
5. | 5. | 2. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 5 | 0:28.151 | ||||
6. | 6. | 28. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER | 6 | 0:28.500 | ||||
7. | 7. | 33. | KEK Maša | SLO | 7 | 0:28.675 | ||||
8. | 8. | 22. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 8 | 0:28.814 | ||||
9. | 9. | 21. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 9 | 0:29.078 | ||||
10. | 10. | 34. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 10 | 0:29.541 | ||||
11. | 11. | 17. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 11 | 0:29.704 | ||||
12. | 12. | 42. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 12 | 0:29.915 | ||||
13. | 13. | 20. | BILKIĆ Filip | CRO | 13 | 0:30.116 | ||||
14. | 14. | 50. | PILIPOVIĆ Aleksa | SRB | 14 | 0:32.170 | ||||
15. | 15. | 8. | BREZOVAC Alina | BIH | 15 | 0:34.039 | ||||
16. | 16. | 32. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 16 | 0:35.624 | ||||
17. | 17. | 3. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 17 | 0:35.731 | ||||
18. | 18. | 6. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 18 | 0:35.809 | ||||
19. | 19. | 44. | SANDIĆ Una | SRB | 19 | 0:36.695 | ||||
20. | 20. | 9. | DEMIROVIĆ Dalila | BIH | 20 | 0:38.564 | ||||
21. | 21. | 1. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT | 21 | 0:38.618 | ||||
22. | 22. | 4. | CHIRNOAGA Florin-Eduard | AUT | 22 | 0:44.244 | ||||
23. | 23. | 5. | ORZAN Darius-Petru | AUT | 23 | 0:49.517 | ||||
24. | 24. | 12. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 24 | 1:08.983 |