ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 10. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 34 | 1 | 0:54.901 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 77. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:55.949 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 115. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 13 | 3 | 0:56.663 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 220. | PIDNEBENNYI Ihor | UKR-KHV | 8 | 4 | 0:58.477 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 40. | POLIDOR Aleš | CZE-KSB | 5 | 5 | 1:02.638 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 133. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 3 | 6 | 0:56.607 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 112. | GASPAROVICS Alisters | LAT-JLSS | 2 | 7 | 0:57.301 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 12. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 1 | 8 | 0:57.455 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 41. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 9 | 0:57.683 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 11. | KASHAPOV Eldar | BUL-ICP | 10 | 0:59.143 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 201. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 11 | 1:00.797 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 114. | VACIETIS Edvards | LAT-JLSS | 12 | 1:03.218 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 113. | LIEPINS Ricards | LAT-JLSS | 13 | 1:03.660 | |||
14. | B | 7. | 53. | KOTRCH Michal | CZE-STCZ | 14 | 1:06.980 | |||
15. | C | 1. | 39. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 15 | 1:06.820 | |||
16. | C | 2. | 160. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 16 | 1:10.445 | |||
17. | C | 3. | 37. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 17 | 1:14.230 | |||
18. | C | 4. | 38. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 18 | 1:25.239 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (11.) | B | 4. | 201. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 11 | 1:00.797 | |||
2. (12.) | B | 5. | 114. | VACIETIS Edvards | LAT-JLSS | 12 | 1:03.218 | |||
3. (14.) | B | 7. | 53. | KOTRCH Michal | CZE-STCZ | 14 | 1:06.980 | |||
4. (18.) | C | 4. | 38. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 18 | 1:25.239 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 10. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 34 | 1 | 0:54.901 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 77. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:55.949 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 115. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 13 | 3 | 0:56.663 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 220. | PIDNEBENNYI Ihor | UKR-KHV | 8 | 4 | 0:58.477 | ||
5. (5.) | A | 5. | 40. | POLIDOR Aleš | CZE-KSB | 5 | 5 | 1:02.638 | ||
6. (6.) | A | 6. | 133. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 3 | 6 | 0:56.607 | ||
7. (7.) | A | 7. | 112. | GASPAROVICS Alisters | LAT-JLSS | 2 | 7 | 0:57.301 | ||
8. (8.) | B | 1. | 12. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 1 | 8 | 0:57.455 | ||
9. (9.) | B | 2. | 41. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 9 | 0:57.683 | |||
10. (10.) | B | 3. | 11. | KASHAPOV Eldar | BUL-ICP | 10 | 0:59.143 | |||
11. (13.) | B | 6. | 113. | LIEPINS Ricards | LAT-JLSS | 13 | 1:03.660 | |||
12. (15.) | C | 1. | 39. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 15 | 1:06.820 | |||
13. (16.) | C | 2. | 160. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 16 | 1:10.445 | |||
14. (17.) | C | 3. | 37. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 17 | 1:14.230 |