Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SUPER FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 19. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:50.059 | ||
2 | (8) | 35. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:51.727 | ||
3 | (1) | 85. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:51.737 | ||
4 | (5) | 15. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:53.611 | ||
5 | (3) | 18. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:53.915 | ||
6 | (4) | 21. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:54.405 | ||
7 | (6) | 88. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 1:56.965 | ||
8 | (7) | 17. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 2:08.181 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SUPER FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 1:48.754 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:49.018 | ||
3 | (3) | 113. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 1:51.607 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:52.648 | ||
5 | (5) | 71. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.453 | ||
6 | (6) | 67. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.597 | ||
7 | (7) | 63. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 2:07.565 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SUPER FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 7. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:55.491 | ||
2 | (4) | 11. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:58.623 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:58.936 | ||
4 | (5) | 9. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 2:01.170 | ||
5 | (6) | 13. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 2:03.171 | ||
6 | (1) | 4. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 2:05.017 | ||
7 | (3) | 12. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS SUPER FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 30. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 1:44.653 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:47.564 | ||
- | (1) | 22. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
- | (3) | 29. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | - | yellow card | |
- | (4) | 27. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
- | (5) | 28. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | - | no start |