Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:44.300 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:45.700 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.462 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:47.563 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 9. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:54.707 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:55.794 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:56.610 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:57.243 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 34. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:52.045 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 1:52.082 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:55.515 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:57.166 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:47.066 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.221 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:47.600 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 22. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:34.823 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:34.918 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:37.466 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 8. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 1:34.288 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:34.974 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 1:37.801 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 1:43.628 | ||
MEN ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:33.853 | ||
2 | (4) | 42. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.124 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 29. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | - | removing equipment | |
RACE: 73 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:37.311 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 1:37.562 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:41.536 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 9. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 74 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:46.043 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:46.471 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:51.927 | ||
4 | (2) | 43. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.187 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 7. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 1:37.212 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:37.949 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 1:38.561 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:46.920 | ||
MEN BIEGI RANKINGOWE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:55.672 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:56.593 | ||
- | (2) | 35. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:45.235 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 1:46.777 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:47.026 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:34.982 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 1:35.091 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:35.594 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 1:36.727 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:32.576 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:33.359 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:37.272 | ||
4 | (2) | 30. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:37.572 | ||
5 | (5) | 42. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.292 | ||
MEN B-FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 24. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:41.453 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 1:41.685 | ||
3 | (1) | 22. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:41.719 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:44.095 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:29.370 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:29.616 | ||
3 | (4) | 7. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 1:30.213 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:30.381 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 28. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:29.370 | |||
2. | 2. | 23. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:29.616 | |||
3. | 3. | 7. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 13 | 3 | 1:30.213 | |||
4. | 4. | 34. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:30.381 | |||
B-FINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 24. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:34.974 | |||
6. | 2. | 8. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 3 | 6 | 1:34.288 | |||
7. | 3. | 22. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 1:34.823 | |||
8. | 4. | 30. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 1:37.572 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 42. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 9 | 1:47.124 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
10. | 3. | 41. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 1:47.221 | ||||
11. | 3. | 31. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:51.927 | ||||
12. | 3. | 44. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 12 | 1:37.801 | ||||
13. | 4. | 48. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 13 | 1:45.700 | ||||
14. | 4. | 43. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 14 | 1:37.466 | ||||
15. | - | 29. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 15 | 1:47.066 | ||||
16. | - | 9. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 16 | 1:54.707 | ||||
BIEGI RANKINGOWE | ||||||||||
17. | 1. | 27. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 17 | 1:45.235 | ||||
18. | 1. | 33. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 18 | 1:47.563 | ||||
19. | 2. | 25. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 19 | 1:43.628 | ||||
20. | 2. | 32. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 20 | 1:56.593 | ||||
21. | 3. | 26. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 21 | 1:47.026 | ||||
22. | - | 35. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 22 | 1:56.610 |