Mistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN Serie 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 60. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:36.216 | ||
2 | (5) | 7. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:36.635 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:36.731 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 2:43.177 | ||
5 | (6) | 8. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 2:44.175 | ||
6 | (1) | 23. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 2:50.136 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2:51.909 | ||
2 | (6) | 52. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:52.048 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 2:52.292 | ||
4 | (5) | 55. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 2:57.758 | ||
5 | (1) | 72. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 2:57.781 | ||
- | (4) | 59. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | - | penalized | |
RACE: 10 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 2:41.643 | ||
2 | (4) | 45. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:41.909 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:44.898 | ||
4 | (5) | 50. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:51.323 | ||
5 | (6) | 6. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2:54.283 | ||
6 | (1) | 46. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 3:14.916 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 47. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:45.105 | ||
2 | (6) | 63. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 2:45.659 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 2:46.297 | ||
4 | (1) | 42. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:47.908 | ||
5 | (5) | 11. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 2:53.342 | ||
6 | (2) | 13. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 3:00.460 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 22. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 2:51.806 | ||
2 | (5) | 43. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:51.958 | ||
3 | (1) | 12. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:52.195 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:56.141 | ||
5 | (4) | 71. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 2:56.321 | ||
- | (2) | 51. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | - | penalized | |
RACE: 13 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 58. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 2:50.089 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:50.258 | ||
3 | (6) | 66. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 2:53.919 | ||
4 | (2) | 48. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 3:10.108 | ||
5 | (1) | 61. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 3:12.416 | ||
6 | (5) | 5. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 3:16.116 | ||
MEN Półfinał 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 2:33.394 | ||
2 | (4) | 22. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 2:33.497 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:35.355 | ||
4 | (5) | 43. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:37.794 | ||
5 | (3) | 53. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:41.095 | ||
6 | (6) | 9. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 2:46.669 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:45.578 | ||
2 | (4) | 58. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 2:45.769 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 2:46.836 | ||
4 | (6) | 12. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:48.670 | ||
5 | (3) | 54. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 2:48.997 | ||
6 | (5) | 49. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 3:14.552 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:33.105 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:34.091 | ||
3 | (5) | 52. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:34.429 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2:35.095 | ||
5 | (3) | 57. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:35.268 | ||
6 | (6) | 66. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 2:39.780 | ||
MEN B-FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2:43.648 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:44.064 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:45.737 | ||
4 | (6) | 12. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:57.766 | ||
5 | (4) | 43. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 3:24.234 | ||
- | (5) | 63. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | - | penalized | |
MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:28.834 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 2:29.150 | ||
3 | (5) | 47. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:29.353 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:29.456 | ||
5 | (6) | 58. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 2:30.092 | ||
6 | (3) | 22. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 2:30.262 |
Mistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 60. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:28.834 | |||
2. | 2. | 10. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2 | 2:29.150 | |||
3. | 3. | 47. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:29.353 | |||
4. | 4. | 7. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 4 | 2:29.456 | |||
5. | 5. | 58. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 2:30.092 | |||
6. | 6. | 22. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 3 | 6 | 2:30.262 | |||
B-FINAŁ | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 65. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 7 | 2:35.095 | ||||
8. | 2. | 45. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 8 | 2:35.355 | ||||
9. | 3. | 52. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 9 | 2:34.429 | ||||
10. | 4. | 12. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 2:48.670 | ||||
11. | 5. | 43. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 11 | 2:37.794 | ||||
12. | - | 63. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 12 | 2:45.659 | ||||
Półfinał | ||||||||||
13. | 5. | 57. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 13 | 2:35.268 | ||||
14. | 5. | 53. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 14 | 2:41.095 | ||||
15. | 5. | 54. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 15 | 2:46.297 | ||||
16. | 6. | 49. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 16 | 2:50.258 | ||||
17. | 6. | 66. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 17 | 2:39.780 | ||||
18. | 6. | 9. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 18 | 2:46.669 | ||||
Serie | ||||||||||
19. | 4. | 56. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 19 | 2:43.177 | ||||
20. | 4. | 42. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 20 | 2:47.908 | ||||
21. | 4. | 50. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 21 | 2:51.323 | ||||
22. | 4. | 44. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 22 | 2:56.141 | ||||
23. | 4. | 55. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 23 | 2:57.758 | ||||
24. | 4. | 48. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 24 | 3:10.108 | ||||
25. | 5. | 8. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 25 | 2:44.175 | ||||
26. | 5. | 11. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 26 | 2:53.342 | ||||
27. | 5. | 6. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 27 | 2:54.283 | ||||
28. | 5. | 71. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 28 | 2:56.321 | ||||
29. | 5. | 72. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 29 | 2:57.781 | ||||
30. | 5. | 61. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 30 | 3:12.416 | ||||
31. | 6. | 23. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 31 | 2:50.136 | ||||
32. | 6. | 13. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 32 | 3:00.460 | ||||
33. | 6. | 46. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 33 | 3:14.916 | ||||
34. | 6. | 5. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 34 | 3:16.116 | ||||
- | 59. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 37 | ----- | |||||
- | 51. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 37 | ----- |