5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 167. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 1:30.422 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:31.846 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.959 | ||
4 | (2) | 131. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.185 | ||
5 | (4) | 150. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:41.619 | ||
6 | (5) | 46. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 1:48.635 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 103. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:24.109 | ||
2 | (1) | 135. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.413 | ||
3 | (2) | 177. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 1:25.533 | ||
4 | (4) | 149. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.339 | ||
5 | (5) | 166. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 1:43.589 | ||
6 | (3) | 136. | WAWRZOS Daniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:45.999 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 178. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 1:24.750 | ||
2 | (6) | 133. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.374 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | ASTASHKO Mikita | BLR-ORS | 1:28.942 | ||
4 | (5) | 114. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:30.298 | ||
5 | (4) | 104. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:33.630 | ||
6 | (2) | 14. | KICHYHIN Kanstantsin | BLR-CORVIT | 1:44.449 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:31.479 | ||
2 | (7) | 9. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-ORS | 1:33.590 | ||
3 | (2) | 115. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:34.600 | ||
4 | (5) | 151. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:43.193 | ||
5 | (6) | 45. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:45.789 | ||
6 | (1) | 42. | ZIEMANIS Marcis | LAT-SPARS | 1:47.188 | ||
7 | (4) | 129. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.337 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 134. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.309 | ||
2 | (3) | 130. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.416 | ||
3 | (5) | 148. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 1:38.493 | ||
4 | (1) | 113. | KOWALSKI Kacper | POL-STOCZ | 1:46.803 | ||
5 | (2) | 165. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 1:48.174 | ||
6 | (6) | 88. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 178. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 1:23.053 | ||
2 | (3) | 133. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.420 | ||
3 | (1) | 135. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.552 | ||
4 | (4) | 177. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 1:26.030 | ||
5 | (5) | 134. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.607 | ||
- | (6) | 9. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-ORS | - | no start | |
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:24.799 | ||
2 | (5) | 87. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:25.939 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | ASTASHKO Mikita | BLR-ORS | 1:31.927 | ||
4 | (3) | 130. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:47.802 | ||
5 | (6) | 86. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:53.171 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 167. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 88. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:31.112 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | KICHYHIN Kanstantsin | BLR-CORVIT | 1:33.088 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | ZIEMANIS Marcis | LAT-SPARS | 1:34.552 | ||
4 | (5) | 165. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 1:35.406 | ||
5 | (7) | 129. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:46.751 | ||
6 | (2) | 136. | WAWRZOS Daniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:47.534 | ||
7 | (6) | 46. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 166. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 1:26.880 | ||
2 | (5) | 45. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:29.141 | ||
3 | (3) | 151. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.405 | ||
4 | (1) | 104. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:32.927 | ||
5 | (2) | 150. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.047 | ||
6 | (6) | 113. | KOWALSKI Kacper | POL-STOCZ | 1:38.285 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:31.769 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:32.587 | ||
3 | (3) | 149. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.117 | ||
4 | (6) | 148. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.297 | ||
5 | (4) | 132. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.319 | ||
6 | (5) | 131. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.005 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 177. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 1:28.224 | ||
2 | (3) | 130. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.098 | ||
3 | (2) | 134. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.441 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 103. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:22.900 | ||
2 | (1) | 178. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 1:23.041 | ||
3 | (7) | 86. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:23.705 | ||
4 | (2) | 133. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.831 | ||
5 | (3) | 135. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.813 | ||
6 | (5) | 87. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:30.422 | ||
7 | (6) | 8. | ASTASHKO Mikita | BLR-ORS | 1:31.060 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 133. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 36.184 | ||
2 | (1) | 114. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 39.239 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 39.890 | ||
4 | (2) | 165. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 40.182 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 177. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 36.907 | ||
2 | (4) | 130. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 37.067 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 37.965 | ||
4 | (1) | 113. | KOWALSKI Kacper | POL-STOCZ | 41.640 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 135. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 36.306 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | ZIEMANIS Marcis | LAT-SPARS | 40.254 | ||
3 | (4) | 151. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 46.203 | ||
- | (3) | 9. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-ORS | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 101 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 34.930 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 40.418 | ||
3 | (3) | 148. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 40.427 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 149. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 40.679 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 42.086 | ||
3 | (4) | 178. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 43.067 | ||
- | (1) | 131. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
RACE: 103 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 134. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 37.928 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | ASTASHKO Mikita | BLR-ORS | 38.057 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | KICHYHIN Kanstantsin | BLR-CORVIT | 38.697 | ||
4 | (3) | 150. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 39.336 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 36.277 | ||
2 | (2) | 167. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 36.942 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 37.198 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 48.968 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 86. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 35.684 | ||
2 | (4) | 115. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 39.341 | ||
3 | (1) | 166. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 42.959 | ||
4 | (2) | 136. | WAWRZOS Daniel | POL-UKSJB | 44.159 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 35.733 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 36.127 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 39.548 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 41.808 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 36.662 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | ASTASHKO Mikita | BLR-ORS | 38.724 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 40.374 | ||
- | (4) | 149. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
RACE: 132 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 35.274 | ||
2 | (2) | 177. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 35.485 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 35.539 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | ZIEMANIS Marcis | LAT-SPARS | 40.381 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 34.624 | ||
2 | (2) | 167. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 36.473 | ||
3 | (3) | 134. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 38.049 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 40.379 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 35.048 | ||
2 | (3) | 133. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 36.155 | ||
3 | (2) | 177. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 36.266 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | ASTASHKO Mikita | BLR-ORS | 37.447 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 34.274 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 35.429 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 35.476 | ||
4 | (4) | 167. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 37.355 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 39.363 | ||
2 | (2) | 165. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 40.889 | ||
3 | (3) | 113. | KOWALSKI Kacper | POL-STOCZ | 41.032 | ||
4 | (5) | 129. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 42.919 | ||
5 | (4) | 136. | WAWRZOS Daniel | POL-UKSJB | 45.209 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 178. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 35.908 | ||
2 | (2) | 166. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 37.380 | ||
3 | (4) | 151. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 47.874 | ||
4 | (1) | 148. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 50.904 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 37.797 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | KICHYHIN Kanstantsin | BLR-CORVIT | 38.609 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 38.659 | ||
4 | (2) | 88. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 50.645 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | ZIEMANIS Marcis | LAT-SPARS | 40.188 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 40.305 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 40.971 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 37.205 | ||
2 | (2) | 134. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 38.822 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 39.668 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 39.824 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 36.775 | ||
2 | (3) | 167. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 37.605 | ||
3 | (2) | 177. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 37.949 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | ASTASHKO Mikita | BLR-ORS | 38.223 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 34.013 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 34.786 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 35.945 | ||
4 | (4) | 133. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 36.694 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 167. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 54.608 | ||
2 | (3) | 177. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 54.865 | ||
3 | (2) | 131. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.489 | ||
4 | (1) | 151. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 51.985 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 55.409 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | ZIEMANIS Marcis | LAT-SPARS | 1:01.372 | ||
4 | (3) | 136. | WAWRZOS Daniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.496 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | ASTASHKO Mikita | BLR-ORS | 55.774 | ||
2 | (4) | 130. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 55.946 | ||
3 | (1) | 14. | KICHYHIN Kanstantsin | BLR-CORVIT | 58.250 | ||
- | (2) | 88. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 196 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 178. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 51.552 | ||
2 | (1) | 166. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 56.179 | ||
3 | (4) | 149. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 59.863 | ||
4 | (3) | 129. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 59.959 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 135. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 55.632 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 57.584 | ||
3 | (4) | 150. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 57.999 | ||
4 | (1) | 46. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 1:00.535 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 133. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 55.091 | ||
2 | (1) | 115. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 58.994 | ||
3 | (4) | 165. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 59.170 | ||
4 | (2) | 148. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 59.373 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 86. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 53.764 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 58.214 | ||
3 | (2) | 132. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.845 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 87. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 54.741 | ||
2 | (2) | 134. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 55.204 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-ORS | 55.864 | ||
4 | (1) | 113. | KOWALSKI Kacper | POL-STOCZ | 1:00.835 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 273 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 133. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 52.892 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 52.919 | ||
3 | (2) | 177. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 53.053 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 58.855 | ||
RACE: 274 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 178. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 50.859 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 53.416 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 55.208 | ||
4 | (3) | 114. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 58.878 | ||
RACE: 275 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 52.056 | ||
2 | (4) | 166. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 54.451 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | ASTASHKO Mikita | BLR-ORS | 1:05.238 | ||
4 | (3) | 130. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.718 | ||
RACE: 276 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 52.363 | ||
2 | (3) | 134. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 55.318 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 56.435 | ||
4 | (2) | 167. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 1:11.416 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 287 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 178. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 50.487 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 50.736 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 51.446 | ||
4 | (4) | 134. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 56.930 | ||
RACE: 288 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 51.442 | ||
2 | (2) | 133. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.120 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:13.306 | ||
- | (4) | 166. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 312 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 178. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 50.211 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 50.306 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 50.441 | ||
4 | (4) | 133. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 52.665 | ||
RACE: 313 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 53.054 | ||
2 | (2) | 134. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 57.310 | ||
- | (3) | 87. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 314 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 177. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 54.539 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 56.105 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 56.582 | ||
- | (4) | 8. | ASTASHKO Mikita | BLR-ORS | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 315 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 167. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 55.310 | ||
2 | (3) | 130. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 55.352 | ||
- | (1) | 115. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
- | (2) | 114. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 316 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-ORS | 56.586 | ||
2 | (2) | 150. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 57.616 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | KICHYHIN Kanstantsin | BLR-CORVIT | 57.746 | ||
4 | (4) | 165. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 1:03.505 | ||
RACE: 317 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 149. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 59.733 | ||
2 | (3) | 42. | ZIEMANIS Marcis | LAT-SPARS | 1:00.403 | ||
- | (2) | 132. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
- | (4) | 131. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 318 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 59.813 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 1:02.640 | ||
3 | (2) | 129. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.451 | ||
- | (4) | 113. | KOWALSKI Kacper | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 319 HEAT: 8 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 136. | WAWRZOS Daniel | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
- | (2) | 151. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SUPER FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 348 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 86. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:45.097 | ||
2 | (6) | 178. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 1:45.578 | ||
3 | (5) | 133. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:47.089 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.619 | ||
5 | (2) | 135. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 1:48.940 | ||
6 | (1) | 87. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:49.084 |
5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 103. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1. 1. 2. 4. | 97 | 4 | |
2. | 86. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 3. 2. 3. 1. | 81 | 8 | |
3. | 178. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 2. 21. 1. 2. | 76 | 24 | |
4. | 133. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 4. 4. 4. 3. | 37 | 12 | |
5. | 87. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 6. 3. 7. 6. | 19 | 16 | |
6. | 135. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 5. 5. 5. 5. | 10 | 15 | |
7. | 8. | ASTASHKO Mikita | BLR-ORS | 7. 8. 12. | 2 | 27 | |
8. | 177. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 8. 7. 9. | 24 | ||
9. | 134. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 10. 10. 6. | 26 | ||
10. | 167. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 11. 6. 13. | 30 | ||
11. | 130. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 9. 9. 14. | 32 | ||
12. | 114. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 13. 11. 15. | 39 | ||
13. | 115. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 14. 12. 16. | 42 | ||
14. | 166. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 19. 22. 8. | 49 | ||
15. | 104. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 22. 17. 10. | 49 | ||
16. | 45. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 20. 19. 11. | 50 | ||
17. | 149. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 15. 16. 21. | 52 | ||
18. | 132. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 17. 15. 23. | 55 | ||
19. | 9. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-ORS | 12. 32. 17. | 61 | ||
20. | 42. | ZIEMANIS Marcis | LAT-SPARS | 27. 13. 22. | 62 | ||
21. | 14. | KICHYHIN Kanstantsin | BLR-CORVIT | 26. 18. 19. | 63 | ||
22. | 148. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 16. 24. 25. | 65 | ||
23. | 150. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 23. 25. 18. | 66 | ||
24. | 46. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 31. 14. 26. | 71 | ||
25. | 131. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 18. 32. 24. | 74 | ||
26. | 165. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 28. 26. 20. | 74 | ||
27. | 151. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 21. 23. 30. | 74 | ||
28. | 88. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 25. 20. 32. | 77 | ||
29. | 113. | KOWALSKI Kacper | POL-STOCZ | 24. 27. 28. | 79 | ||
30. | 129. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 29. 28. 27. | 84 | ||
31. | 136. | WAWRZOS Daniel | POL-UKSJB | 30. 29. 29. | 88 |