6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY E-F GIRLS FINAL 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY | HUN-JSE | 3:33.020 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | KSB RELAY | CZE-KSB | 3:42.342 | ||
6 | (3) | 6. | SPORT CLUB RELAY AB JUNIOARE | ROU-SCMC | 3:59.320 | ||
7 | (1) | 7. | TKKSE RELAY | HUN-TKKSE | 4:02.367 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | JÁSZBERÉNY II RELAY | HUN-JSE | 3:56.555 | ||
4 | (1) | 1. | FTC RELAY Relay | HUN-FTC | 3:58.340 | ||
5 | (3) | 9. | TDKE RELAY | HUN-TDKE | 3:58.409 | ||
8 | (4) | 5. | ISK CSÍKSZEREDA 1 RELAY | ROU-ISK | 4:15.799 |
6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Distance Classification
RELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 3. | JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY | HUN-JSE | 1 | 3:33.020 | ||||
. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
2. | 2. | 2. | KSB RELAY | CZE-KSB | 2 | 3:42.342 | ||||
. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | ||||||||
. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | ||||||||
. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | ||||||||
3. | 3. | 4. | JÁSZBERÉNY II RELAY | HUN-JSE | 3 | 3:56.555 | ||||
. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
4. | 4. | 1. | FTC RELAY Relay | HUN-FTC | 4 | 3:58.340 | ||||
. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
5. | 5. | 9. | TDKE RELAY | HUN-TDKE | 5 | 3:58.409 | ||||
. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | ||||||||
. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | ||||||||
. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | ||||||||
6. | 6. | 6. | SPORT CLUB RELAY AB JUNIOARE | ROU-SCMC | 6 | 3:59.320 | ||||
. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | ||||||||
. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | ||||||||
. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | ||||||||
7. | 7. | 7. | TKKSE RELAY | HUN-TKKSE | 7 | 4:02.367 | ||||
. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
8. | 8. | 5. | ISK CSÍKSZEREDA 1 RELAY | ROU-ISK | 8 | 4:15.799 | ||||
. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | ||||||||
. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | ||||||||
. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK |