Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 45.928 | ||
2 | (3) | 163. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 48.740 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 49.173 | ||
4 | (1) | 148. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 1:02.971 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 47.767 | ||
2 | (4) | 53. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER-SLIC | 49.185 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 49.384 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 51.622 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 156. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 47.494 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | GEORGIEV Momchil | BUL-SCIS | 49.189 | ||
3 | (4) | 164. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 50.304 | ||
4 | (1) | 43. | ŠTEFĆI Andrej | CRO-MET | 56.181 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 47.685 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | MUZAFEROVIĆ Nedim | BIH | 50.691 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL-SCIS | 51.329 | ||
4 | (3) | 157. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 54.244 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 148. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 48.753 | ||
2 | (1) | 164. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 50.387 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL-SCIS | 50.455 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 52.675 | ||
5 | (4) | 157. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 54.658 | ||
6 | (5) | 43. | ŠTEFĆI Andrej | CRO-MET | 1:04.822 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER-SLIC | 48.508 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 48.932 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 49.318 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | GEORGIEV Momchil | BUL-SCIS | 49.415 | ||
5 | (5) | 4. | MUZAFEROVIĆ Nedim | BIH | 50.716 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 163. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 48.208 | ||
2 | (3) | 42. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 48.408 | ||
3 | (2) | 156. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 48.530 | ||
4 | (1) | 20. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:04.710 | ||
- | (4) | 41. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | - | impeding |
Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 163. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 34 | 1 | 0:48.208 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 42. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 21 | 2 | 0:47.685 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 156. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 13 | 3 | 0:47.494 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 20. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 8 | 4 | 0:45.928 | ||
5. | A | PEN | 41. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | 0:47.767 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 53. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER-SLIC | 3 | 6 | 0:48.508 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 103. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 0:48.932 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 5. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 1 | 8 | 0:49.318 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 18. | GEORGIEV Momchil | BUL-SCIS | 9 | 0:49.189 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 4. | MUZAFEROVIĆ Nedim | BIH | 10 | 0:50.691 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 148. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 11 | 0:48.753 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 164. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 12 | 0:50.304 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 19. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL-SCIS | 13 | 0:50.455 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 21. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 14 | 0:51.622 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 157. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 15 | 0:54.244 | |||
16. | C | 6. | 43. | ŠTEFĆI Andrej | CRO-MET | 16 | 0:56.181 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 42. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 21 | 2 | 0:47.685 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 20. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 8 | 4 | 0:45.928 | ||
3. (7.) | B | 2. | 103. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 0:48.932 | ||
4. (9.) | B | 4. | 18. | GEORGIEV Momchil | BUL-SCIS | 9 | 0:49.189 | |||
5. (10.) | B | 5. | 4. | MUZAFEROVIĆ Nedim | BIH | 10 | 0:50.691 | |||
6. (12.) | C | 2. | 164. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 12 | 0:50.304 | |||
7. (14.) | C | 4. | 21. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 14 | 0:51.622 | |||
8. (15.) | C | 5. | 157. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 15 | 0:54.244 | |||
9. (16.) | C | 6. | 43. | ŠTEFĆI Andrej | CRO-MET | 16 | 0:56.181 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (5.) | A | PEN | 41. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | 0:47.767 | ||
2. (8.) | B | 3. | 5. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 1 | 8 | 0:49.318 | ||
3. (13.) | C | 3. | 19. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL-SCIS | 13 | 0:50.455 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 163. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 34 | 1 | 0:48.208 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 156. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 13 | 3 | 0:47.494 | ||
3. (6.) | B | 1. | 53. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER-SLIC | 3 | 6 | 0:48.508 | ||
4. (11.) | C | 1. | 148. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 11 | 0:48.753 |