6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 47.861 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 50.896 | ||
3 | (1) | 103. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 51.089 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 123. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 49.743 | ||
2 | (1) | 238. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK | 54.909 | ||
3 | (2) | 196. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 56.261 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:25.141 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 159. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 46.561 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 48.477 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 48.763 | ||
4 | (2) | 30. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | 1:01.649 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 48.648 | ||
2 | (4) | 104. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:00.142 | ||
3 | (2) | 237. | MARCIN Damian | SVK | 1:05.007 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 158. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 189 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 48.865 | ||
2 | (3) | 236. | DURISKA Matus | SVK | 48.998 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | HROTKÓ Boldizsár | HUN-DVTK | 55.653 | ||
- | (2) | 124. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 159. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 46.338 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 52.455 | ||
3 | (3) | 238. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK | 56.144 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | 1:01.657 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 46.944 | ||
2 | (2) | 236. | DURISKA Matus | SVK | 48.254 | ||
3 | (4) | 237. | MARCIN Damian | SVK | 52.406 | ||
4 | (3) | 104. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 52.617 | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 48.993 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 49.095 | ||
3 | (4) | 196. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 56.542 | ||
4 | (1) | 8. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 56.914 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 123. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 49.166 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 1:03.028 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | HROTKÓ Boldizsár | HUN-DVTK | 1:03.104 | ||
- | (3) | 103. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 46.447 | ||
2 | (2) | 236. | DURISKA Matus | SVK | 47.864 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 49.056 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 49.190 | ||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 159. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 45.834 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 47.876 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 48.017 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 51.395 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 48.993 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 49.307 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 51.877 | ||
4 | (3) | 101. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 1:25.260 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 159. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 45.873 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 46.203 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 46.935 | ||
4 | (3) | 236. | DURISKA Matus | SVK | 47.093 |
6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 159. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 0:45.834 | |||
2. | 2. | 128. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:46.203 | |||
3. | 3. | 62. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 0:46.935 | |||
4. | 4. | 236. | DURISKA Matus | SVK | 8 | 4 | 0:47.093 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 60. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 0:48.017 | |||
6. | 2. | 123. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 0:49.056 | |||
7. | 3. | 63. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 0:50.896 | |||
8. | 4. | 101. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 0:48.865 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 238. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK | 9 | 0:54.909 | ||||
10. | 3. | 237. | MARCIN Damian | SVK | 10 | 0:52.406 | ||||
11. | 3. | 39. | HROTKÓ Boldizsár | HUN-DVTK | 11 | 0:55.653 | ||||
12. | 3. | 196. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 12 | 0:56.261 | ||||
13. | 4. | 8. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 13 | 0:48.477 | ||||
14. | 4. | 104. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 14 | 0:52.617 | ||||
15. | 4. | 30. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | 15 | 1:01.649 | ||||
16. | - | 103. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 16 | 0:51.089 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
17. | 4. | 64. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 17 | 1:25.141 | ||||
18. | - | 124. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 18 | NO TIME | ||||
19. | - | 158. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 19 | NO TIME |