7th JÁSZ CUP 2023 Jászberény - HUN, 20.01. - 22.01.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 2:38.952 | ||
2 | (4) | 133. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 2:40.797 | ||
3 | (1) | 157. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 2:40.914 | ||
4 | (5) | 200. | SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám | ROU-SCMC | 2:40.987 | ||
5 | (6) | 168. | STANGLI Tamás | HUN-TDKE | 2:47.740 | ||
6 | (3) | 87. | GOLDA Vilmos | HUN-FTC | 3:01.677 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 89. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:43.131 | ||
2 | (6) | 146. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 2:43.656 | ||
3 | (4) | 180. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:45.582 | ||
4 | (5) | 86. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 2:46.025 | ||
5 | (1) | 182. | TAPKIR Suyog Sanjay | IND | 2:47.809 | ||
6 | (2) | 166. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 2:49.377 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 203. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 2:46.847 | ||
2 | (3) | 181. | SHARATH Prajwal | IND | 2:46.984 | ||
3 | (4) | 90. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 2:47.411 | ||
4 | (5) | 91. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-FTC | 2:50.412 | ||
5 | (6) | 167. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 2:50.712 | ||
6 | (2) | 229. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 3:02.850 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 228. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 3:05.561 | ||
2 | (6) | 156. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 3:06.205 | ||
3 | (5) | 88. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 3:07.226 | ||
4 | (3) | 145. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 3:07.614 | ||
5 | (4) | 179. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 3:10.264 | ||
6 | (2) | 34. | KATONA Dániel Ákos | HUN-DSI | 4:14.233 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:40.141 | ||
2 | (2) | 146. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 2:40.658 | ||
3 | (5) | 203. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 2:42.375 | ||
4 | (7) | 90. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 2:43.500 | ||
5 | (4) | 86. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 2:45.531 | ||
6 | (6) | 181. | SHARATH Prajwal | IND | 2:46.855 | ||
7 | (3) | 180. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:50.439 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 2:46.762 | ||
2 | (5) | 228. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 2:46.769 | ||
3 | (6) | 156. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 2:49.262 | ||
4 | (7) | 88. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 2:51.198 | ||
5 | (2) | 133. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 2:52.359 | ||
6 | (3) | 157. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 2:53.926 | ||
7 | (4) | 200. | SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám | ROU-SCMC | 2:56.299 | ||
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 229. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 2:55.632 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | GOLDA Vilmos | HUN-FTC | 3:05.630 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | KATONA Dániel Ákos | HUN-DSI | 3:54.342 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 179. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 2:45.394 | ||
2 | (6) | 145. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 2:47.091 | ||
3 | (4) | 91. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-FTC | 2:50.125 | ||
4 | (5) | 167. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 2:50.130 | ||
5 | (1) | 168. | STANGLI Tamás | HUN-TDKE | 2:53.636 | ||
6 | (3) | 166. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 2:53.956 | ||
- | (2) | 182. | TAPKIR Suyog Sanjay | IND | - | no start | |
RACE: 31 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 88. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 2:45.132 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 2:45.613 | ||
3 | (7) | 200. | SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám | ROU-SCMC | 2:45.984 | ||
4 | (5) | 133. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 2:46.787 | ||
5 | (3) | 180. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:47.708 | ||
6 | (6) | 157. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 2:51.235 | ||
- | (2) | 181. | SHARATH Prajwal | IND | - | no start | |
RACE: 32 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 228. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 2:30.918 | ||
2 | (5) | 92. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 2:33.214 | ||
3 | (1) | 89. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:34.795 | ||
4 | (2) | 146. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 2:34.907 | ||
5 | (3) | 203. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 2:38.244 | ||
6 | (4) | 90. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 2:40.059 | ||
7 | (7) | 156. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 2:52.235 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 179. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 48.374 | ||
2 | (4) | 86. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 50.801 | ||
3 | (3) | 166. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 53.418 | ||
4 | (2) | 146. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 1:01.327 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 47.834 | ||
2 | (1) | 203. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 47.839 | ||
3 | (4) | 145. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:03.020 | ||
4 | (3) | 168. | STANGLI Tamás | HUN-TDKE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 156. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 47.367 | ||
2 | (2) | 182. | TAPKIR Suyog Sanjay | IND | 48.629 | ||
3 | (1) | 90. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 49.061 | ||
4 | (3) | 167. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 51.887 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 47.959 | ||
2 | (1) | 157. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 48.575 | ||
3 | (3) | 133. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 48.816 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | GOLDA Vilmos | HUN-FTC | 56.823 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 228. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 47.489 | ||
2 | (3) | 91. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-FTC | 50.753 | ||
3 | (2) | 180. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 59.882 | ||
4 | (1) | 34. | KATONA Dániel Ákos | HUN-DSI | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 49 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 46.545 | ||
2 | (3) | 181. | SHARATH Prajwal | IND | 47.822 | ||
3 | (4) | 200. | SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám | ROU-SCMC | 50.309 | ||
4 | (2) | 229. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 53.046 | ||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 47.564 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 47.781 | ||
3 | (3) | 133. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 48.359 | ||
4 | (5) | 229. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 52.468 | ||
5 | (4) | 86. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:03.278 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 228. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 46.236 | ||
2 | (2) | 179. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 47.659 | ||
3 | (4) | 91. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-FTC | 50.946 | ||
4 | (5) | 167. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 51.321 | ||
5 | (3) | 90. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:05.674 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 156. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 45.454 | ||
2 | (2) | 181. | SHARATH Prajwal | IND | 46.251 | ||
3 | (5) | 145. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 49.755 | ||
4 | (3) | 182. | TAPKIR Suyog Sanjay | IND | 50.010 | ||
5 | (4) | 200. | SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám | ROU-SCMC | 50.386 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 46.617 | ||
2 | (2) | 203. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 47.224 | ||
3 | (3) | 157. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 48.461 | ||
4 | (5) | 180. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 48.841 | ||
5 | (4) | 166. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 54.008 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 89. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 46.636 | ||
2 | (1) | 228. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 46.896 | ||
3 | (2) | 181. | SHARATH Prajwal | IND | 47.028 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 47.524 | ||
5 | (5) | 133. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 48.885 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 156. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 45.787 | ||
2 | (3) | 92. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 46.387 | ||
3 | (4) | 179. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 46.548 | ||
4 | (5) | 157. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 48.973 | ||
5 | (2) | 203. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 58.066 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 168. | STANGLI Tamás | HUN-TDKE | 52.293 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | GOLDA Vilmos | HUN-FTC | 55.389 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | KATONA Dániel Ákos | HUN-DSI | 1:06.148 | ||
- | (2) | 146. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | - | no finish | |
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 90. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 50.371 | ||
2 | (4) | 86. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 51.915 | ||
3 | (2) | 229. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 52.635 | ||
4 | (3) | 166. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 55.478 | ||
5 | (1) | 200. | SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám | ROU-SCMC | 1:05.422 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 145. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 49.500 | ||
2 | (1) | 180. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 49.842 | ||
3 | (3) | 182. | TAPKIR Suyog Sanjay | IND | 50.135 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-FTC | 50.942 | ||
5 | (5) | 167. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 51.683 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 181. | SHARATH Prajwal | IND | 47.200 | ||
2 | (5) | 203. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 48.287 | ||
3 | (4) | 157. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 48.717 | ||
4 | (3) | 133. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 48.738 | ||
5 | (2) | 88. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 54.441 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 156. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 45.420 | ||
2 | (3) | 179. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 45.983 | ||
3 | (4) | 89. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 46.015 | ||
4 | (5) | 228. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 46.123 | ||
5 | (2) | 92. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 46.568 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 156. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 2:03.860 | ||
2 | (5) | 88. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 2:03.938 | ||
3 | (3) | 203. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 2:04.095 | ||
4 | (2) | 145. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 2:04.263 | ||
5 | (4) | 167. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 2:06.946 | ||
6 | (6) | 87. | GOLDA Vilmos | HUN-FTC | 2:12.644 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:44.127 | ||
2 | (3) | 179. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:44.385 | ||
3 | (5) | 133. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 1:45.453 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:46.142 | ||
5 | (1) | 229. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1:50.555 | ||
6 | (6) | 166. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 1:54.837 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 89. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:40.768 | ||
2 | (1) | 146. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 1:41.115 | ||
3 | (2) | 182. | TAPKIR Suyog Sanjay | IND | 1:43.896 | ||
4 | (5) | 157. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.029 | ||
5 | (4) | 168. | STANGLI Tamás | HUN-TDKE | 1:49.660 | ||
6 | (6) | 180. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:55.597 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 228. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:39.404 | ||
2 | (1) | 181. | SHARATH Prajwal | IND | 1:39.729 | ||
3 | (6) | 90. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:44.475 | ||
4 | (3) | 200. | SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám | ROU-SCMC | 1:44.602 | ||
5 | (2) | 91. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-FTC | 1:46.488 | ||
6 | (4) | 34. | KATONA Dániel Ákos | HUN-DSI | 2:23.497 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:38.482 | ||
2 | (3) | 92. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:38.621 | ||
3 | (2) | 146. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 1:38.824 | ||
4 | (4) | 179. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.271 | ||
5 | (5) | 90. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:41.466 | ||
6 | (7) | 133. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 1:42.440 | ||
7 | (6) | 157. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:44.000 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 228. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:46.936 | ||
2 | (5) | 156. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:47.475 | ||
3 | (7) | 203. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 1:48.251 | ||
4 | (6) | 88. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:49.035 | ||
5 | (3) | 182. | TAPKIR Suyog Sanjay | IND | 1:50.180 | ||
6 | (4) | 200. | SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám | ROU-SCMC | 1:51.574 | ||
- | (2) | 181. | SHARATH Prajwal | IND | - | no finish | |
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:50.780 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | GOLDA Vilmos | HUN-FTC | 1:57.680 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | KATONA Dániel Ákos | HUN-DSI | 2:26.332 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:42.326 | ||
2 | (6) | 145. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:44.102 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-FTC | 1:44.775 | ||
4 | (4) | 229. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1:47.050 | ||
5 | (7) | 167. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:47.942 | ||
6 | (5) | 166. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 2:11.079 | ||
- | (3) | 168. | STANGLI Tamás | HUN-TDKE | - | no finish | |
RACE: 120 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:46.355 | ||
2 | (4) | 88. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:46.381 | ||
3 | (2) | 133. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 1:46.872 | ||
4 | (3) | 157. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:47.004 | ||
5 | (5) | 182. | TAPKIR Suyog Sanjay | IND | 1:47.116 | ||
6 | (6) | 200. | SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám | ROU-SCMC | 1:48.100 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 228. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:34.881 | ||
2 | (7) | 203. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 1:35.327 | ||
3 | (3) | 146. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 1:35.918 | ||
4 | (4) | 179. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:37.211 | ||
5 | (2) | 92. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:48.095 | ||
6 | (1) | 89. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:11.627 | ||
- | (6) | 156. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | - | impeding |
7th JÁSZ CUP 2023 Jászberény - HUN, 20.01. - 22.01.2023
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 228. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1. 4. 1. | 76 | 6 | |
2. | 156. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 7. 1. 7. | 37 | 15 | |
3. | 92. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 2. 5. 5. | 31 | 12 | |
4. | 89. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 3. 3. 6. | 29 | 12 | |
5. | 179. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 15. 2. 4. | 29 | 21 | |
6. | 203. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 5. 7. 2. | 28 | 14 | |
7. | 146. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 4. 24. 3. | 21 | 31 | |
8. | 90. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 6. 16. 8. | 4 | 30 | |
9. | 181. | SHARATH Prajwal | IND | 14. 6. 24. | 3 | 44 | |
10. | 88. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 8. 10. 9. | 1 | 27 | |
11. | 157. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 13. 8. 11. | 1 | 32 | |
12. | 133. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 11. 9. 10. | 30 | ||
13. | 86. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 9. 17. 14. | 40 | ||
14. | 145. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 16. 11. 15. | 42 | ||
15. | 200. | SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám | ROU-SCMC | 10. 20. 13. | 43 | ||
16. | 180. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 12. 12. 21. | 45 | ||
17. | 182. | TAPKIR Suyog Sanjay | IND | 21. 13. 12. | 46 | ||
18. | 91. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-FTC | 17. 14. 16. | 47 | ||
19. | 167. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 18. 15. 18. | 51 | ||
20. | 229. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 22. 18. 17. | 57 | ||
21. | 166. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 20. 19. 19. | 58 | ||
22. | 168. | STANGLI Tamás | HUN-TDKE | 19. 21. 20. | 60 | ||
23. | 87. | GOLDA Vilmos | HUN-FTC | 23. 22. 22. | 67 | ||
24. | 34. | KATONA Dániel Ákos | HUN-DSI | 24. 23. 23. | 70 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (3.) | 92. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 2. 5. 5. | 31 | 12 | |
2. (8.) | 90. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 6. 16. 8. | 4 | 30 | |
3. (10.) | 88. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 8. 10. 9. | 1 | 27 | |
4. (13.) | 86. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 9. 17. 14. | 40 | ||
5. (14.) | 145. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 16. 11. 15. | 42 | ||
6. (15.) | 200. | SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám | ROU-SCMC | 10. 20. 13. | 43 | ||
7. (18.) | 91. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-FTC | 17. 14. 16. | 47 | ||
8. (19.) | 167. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 18. 15. 18. | 51 | ||
9. (20.) | 229. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 22. 18. 17. | 57 | ||
10. (21.) | 166. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 20. 19. 19. | 58 | ||
11. (22.) | 168. | STANGLI Tamás | HUN-TDKE | 19. 21. 20. | 60 | ||
12. (23.) | 87. | GOLDA Vilmos | HUN-FTC | 23. 22. 22. | 67 | ||
13. (24.) | 34. | KATONA Dániel Ákos | HUN-DSI | 24. 23. 23. | 70 |
Splitted Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 228. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1. 4. 1. | 76 | 6 | |
2. (2.) | 156. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 7. 1. 7. | 37 | 15 | |
3. (4.) | 89. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 3. 3. 6. | 29 | 12 | |
4. (5.) | 179. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 15. 2. 4. | 29 | 21 | |
5. (6.) | 203. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 5. 7. 2. | 28 | 14 | |
6. (7.) | 146. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 4. 24. 3. | 21 | 31 | |
7. (9.) | 181. | SHARATH Prajwal | IND | 14. 6. 24. | 3 | 44 | |
8. (11.) | 157. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 13. 8. 11. | 1 | 32 | |
9. (12.) | 133. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 11. 9. 10. | 30 | ||
10. (16.) | 180. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 12. 12. 21. | 45 | ||
11. (17.) | 182. | TAPKIR Suyog Sanjay | IND | 21. 13. 12. | 46 |