Time |
Race No. |
Category |
Distance |
Qualification Round |
Qualifiers |
Status |
|
|
1 . D A Y |
Friday, 18 November 2022 |
08:55 |
|
Warm Up |
Women: BUL, CRO, CZE, HUN, LAT, LTU |
09:05 |
|
Warm Up |
Women: POL, SGP, SLO, SVK, UKR |
09:15 |
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
09:25 |
|
Warm Up |
Men: AUT, BUL, CRO, CZE, HUN, LAT, LTU, MAS |
09:35 |
|
Warm Up |
Men: POL, SLO, SRB, SVK, TUR, UKR |
09:45 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
10:00 |
1 - 7 |
JUNIOR WOMEN |
1500 m |
7 x HEATS |
1, 2 + 5xFS-3P |
|
|
8 - 14 |
JUNIOR MEN |
1500 m |
7 x HEATS |
1, 2 + 5xFS-3P |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
15 - 23 |
JUNIOR WOMEN |
500 m |
9 x HEATS |
1, 2 |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
24 - 33 |
JUNIOR MEN |
500 m |
10 x PRELIMINARIES |
1, 2 + 10xFS-3P |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
34 - 39 |
JUNIOR MEN |
500 m |
6 x HEATS |
1, 2 + 6xFS-3P |
|
|
|
Break |
|
13:45 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
14:00 |
40 - 48 |
JUNIOR WOMEN |
1000 m |
9 x HEATS |
1, 2 |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
49 - 58 |
JUNIOR MEN |
1000 m |
10 x PRELIMINARIES |
1, 2 + 10xFS-3P |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
59 - 64 |
JUNIOR MEN |
1000 m |
6 x HEATS |
1, 2 + 6xFS-3P |
|
16:00 |
|
End of the Day |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
16:20 |
|
|
All countries |
17:20 |
|
|
End of training session |
|
|
---- |
|
|
|
2 . D A Y |
Saturday, 19 November 2022 |
09:00 |
65 - 67 |
JUNIOR WOMEN |
1500 m |
3 x REPECHAGE-QF |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
68 - 72 |
JUNIOR MEN |
1500 m |
5 x REPECHAGE-QF |
1, 2 + 4xFS-3P |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
73 |
JUNIOR WOMEN |
1500 m |
1 x REPECHAGE-SF |
|
|
|
74 - 75 |
JUNIOR MEN |
1500 m |
2 x REPECHAGE-SF |
|
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
76 - 81 |
JUNIOR WOMEN |
500 m |
6 x REPECHAGE-QF |
1 + 4xFS-2P |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
82 - 87 |
JUNIOR MEN |
500 m |
6 x REPECHAGE-QF |
1 + 4xFS-2P |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
88 - 89 |
JUNIOR WOMEN |
500 m |
2 x REPECHAGE-SF |
|
|
|
90 - 91 |
JUNIOR MEN |
500 m |
2 x REPECHAGE-SF |
|
|
11:28 |
|
Break |
|
12:55 |
|
Warm Up |
Women |
13:05 |
|
Warm Up |
Men |
13:15 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
13:30 |
92 - 94 |
JUNIOR WOMEN |
1500 m |
3 x SEMI-FINAL |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
95 - 97 |
JUNIOR MEN |
1500 m |
3 x SEMI-FINAL |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
98 - 99 |
MEN |
1500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
100 - 105 |
JUNIOR WOMEN |
1500 m |
6 x FINAL |
|
|
|
|
Awards on Ice |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
106 - 112 |
JUNIOR MEN |
1500 m |
7 x FINAL |
|
|
|
|
Awards on Ice |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
113 |
WOMEN |
1500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
|
Awards on Ice |
|
|
114 - 115 |
MEN |
1500 m |
2 x FINAL |
|
|
|
|
Awards on Ice |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
116 - 119 |
JUNIOR WOMEN |
500 m |
4 x QUARTER-FINAL |
1, 2 + 2xFS-3P |
|
|
120 - 123 |
JUNIOR MEN |
500 m |
4 x QUARTER-FINAL |
1, 2 + 2xFS-3P |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
124 - 125 |
JUNIOR WOMEN |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
126 - 127 |
JUNIOR MEN |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
128 - 129 |
MEN |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
130 - 137 |
JUNIOR WOMEN |
500 m |
8 x FINAL |
|
|
|
|
Awards on Ice |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
138 - 145 |
JUNIOR MEN |
500 m |
8 x FINAL |
|
|
|
|
Awards on Ice |
|
|
146 |
WOMEN |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
|
Awards on Ice |
|
|
147 - 148 |
MEN |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
|
|
|
|
Awards on Ice |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
149 - 151 |
RELAY MIXED |
2000 m |
3 x SEMI-FINAL |
1 + 1xFS-2P |
|
19:22 |
|
End of the Day |
|
|
|
---- |
|
|
|
3 . D A Y |
Sunday, 20 November 2022 |
08:00 |
152 - 157 |
JUNIOR WOMEN |
1000 m |
6 x REPECHAGE-QF |
1 + 4xFS-2P |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
158 - 163 |
JUNIOR MEN |
1000 m |
6 x REPECHAGE-QF |
1 + 4xFS-2P |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
164 - 165 |
JUNIOR WOMEN |
1000 m |
2 x REPECHAGE-SF |
|
|
|
166 - 167 |
JUNIOR MEN |
1000 m |
2 x REPECHAGE-SF |
|
|
09:24 |
|
Break |
|
09:45 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
10:00 |
168 - 171 |
JUNIOR WOMEN |
1000 m |
4 x QUARTER-FINAL |
1, 2 + 2xFS-3P |
|
|
172 - 175 |
JUNIOR MEN |
1000 m |
4 x QUARTER-FINAL |
1, 2 + 2xFS-3P |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
176 - 177 |
JUNIOR WOMEN |
1000 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
178 - 179 |
JUNIOR MEN |
1000 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
180 - 181 |
MEN |
1000 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
182 - 190 |
JUNIOR WOMEN |
1000 m |
9 x FINAL |
|
|
|
|
Awards on Ice |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
191 - 197 |
JUNIOR MEN |
1000 m |
7 x FINAL |
|
|
|
|
Awards on Ice |
|
|
198 |
WOMEN |
1000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
|
Awards on Ice |
|
|
199 - 200 |
MEN |
1000 m |
2 x FINAL |
|
|
|
|
Awards on Ice |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
201 |
RELAY MIXED |
2000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
|
Break |
15 min |
|
202 |
RELAY WOMEN |
3000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
203 |
RELAY MEN |
3000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
13:44 |
|
Awarding Ceremony |
|
15:00 |
|
End of the Day |
|