12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 104. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | NO TIME | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | NO TIME | ||
3 | (6) | 31. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
5 | (2) | 4. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
6 | (4) | 83. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 94. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-TTKSE | 1:09.736 | ||
2 | (6) | 136. | FILIPOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:10.664 | ||
3 | (4) | 100. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:11.843 | ||
4 | (2) | 81. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 1:13.422 | ||
5 | (3) | 29. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra | HUN-JSE | 1:23.726 | ||
6 | (1) | 66. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 1:33.768 | ||
Split times: [1] 1:11.064 (1:11.064) | [2] 1:33.768 (22.704) | [3] 8:35:49.165 Official Finish Time: 1:33.768 | |||||||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 52. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 1:00.940 | ||
2 | (4) | 1. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | 1:04.670 | ||
3 | (1) | 98. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 1:08.924 | ||
4 | (5) | 82. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:11.409 | ||
5 | (3) | 129. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 1:13.419 | ||
6 | (7) | 103. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 1:13.888 | ||
7 | (2) | 32. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:37.459 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 1:03.133 | ||
2 | (3) | 97. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:06.898 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | GIDRO Eszter | ROU-ISK | 1:07.065 | ||
4 | (7) | 65. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:08.578 | ||
5 | (2) | 80. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:09.283 | ||
6 | (6) | 130. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 1:26.426 | advanced | |
- | (5) | 30. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Riana | HUN-JSE | seeded | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 1:00.560 | ||
2 | (4) | 105. | GIDRO Eszter | ROU-ISK | 1:03.926 | ||
3 | (6) | 104. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:04.165 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | 1:05.814 | ||
5 | (7) | 99. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:08.277 | ||
6 | (1) | 31. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:09.603 | ||
7 | (5) | 130. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 1:15.873 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 1:03.261 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:07.798 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-TTKSE | 1:09.213 | ||
4 | (5) | 136. | FILIPOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:09.982 | ||
5 | (6) | 100. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:11.237 | ||
6 | (3) | 98. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 1:12.235 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | 1:04.013 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:06.622 | ||
3 | (6) | 98. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 1:09.276 | ||
4 | (5) | 100. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:09.896 | ||
5 | (4) | 136. | FILIPOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:09.933 | ||
6 | (3) | 31. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:10.003 | ||
7 | (7) | 130. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 1:10.146 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 59.322 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 59.437 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:02.345 | ||
4 | (3) | 105. | GIDRO Eszter | ROU-ISK | 1:03.390 | ||
5 | (5) | 97. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:06.687 | ||
6 | (6) | 94. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-TTKSE | 1:06.712 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | GIDRO Eszter | ROU-ISK | 29.564 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 30.249 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 33.810 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra | HUN-JSE | 37.728 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 52. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 27.837 | ||
2 | (4) | 31. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 31.365 | ||
3 | (1) | 130. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 31.493 | ||
4 | (2) | 83. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 34.554 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 103. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 29.385 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 30.007 | ||
3 | (2) | 100. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 32.046 | ||
4 | (1) | 11. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 35.564 | ||
5 | (5) | 32. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 35.989 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-TTKSE | 29.951 | ||
2 | (4) | 1. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | 30.171 | ||
3 | (1) | 129. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 30.369 | ||
4 | (3) | 80. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 31.851 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 97. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 30.725 | ||
2 | (1) | 136. | FILIPOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 31.065 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 32.168 | ||
4 | (2) | 4. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 32.546 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 104. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 30.171 | ||
2 | (4) | 98. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 30.943 | ||
3 | (1) | 82. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 32.187 | ||
4 | (3) | 66. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 36.770 | ||
5 | (2) | 30. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Riana | HUN-JSE | 40.790 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | GIDRO Eszter | ROU-ISK | 29.534 | ||
2 | (3) | 97. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 29.708 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 30.033 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | FILIPOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 31.090 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 27.992 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | 28.764 | ||
3 | (2) | 103. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 29.514 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 29.885 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 29.380 | ||
2 | (1) | 94. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-TTKSE | 30.847 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 31.004 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 31.745 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 27.510 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 28.980 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 30.871 | ||
4 | (4) | 94. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-TTKSE | 31.133 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 29.211 | ||
2 | (3) | 105. | GIDRO Eszter | ROU-ISK | 29.965 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 30.358 | ||
4 | (1) | 1. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS B-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | 29.192 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 30.007 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 30.516 | ||
4 | (4) | 94. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-TTKSE | 32.478 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 27.603 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 29.053 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 29.224 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | GIDRO Eszter | ROU-ISK | 29.503 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 103. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 42.707 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 43.171 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 45.274 | ||
4 | (3) | 129. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 45.348 | ||
5 | (5) | 30. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Riana | HUN-JSE | 1:01.805 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 11. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 42.612 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 45.079 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 46.926 | ||
4 | (2) | 29. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra | HUN-JSE | 54.681 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 52. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 40.126 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 45.159 | ||
3 | (4) | 136. | FILIPOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 45.566 | ||
4 | (1) | 66. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 51.770 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 104. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 42.875 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 43.362 | ||
3 | (5) | 100. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 47.967 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 49.604 | ||
5 | (1) | 32. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 52.991 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 105. | GIDRO Eszter | ROU-ISK | 42.792 | ||
2 | (4) | 1. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | 43.220 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 45.449 | ||
4 | (1) | 4. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 47.197 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-TTKSE | 46.730 | ||
2 | (3) | 97. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 52.811 | ||
3 | (1) | 28. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 54.510 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 57.981 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 41.783 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 42.402 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 42.547 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 43.351 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 42.007 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | 42.165 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 43.507 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 45.522 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 40.144 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | GIDRO Eszter | ROU-ISK | 43.581 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-TTKSE | 46.196 | ||
4 | (3) | 98. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 52.863 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 40.887 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 42.004 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | GIDRO Eszter | ROU-ISK | 42.210 | ||
4 | (3) | 99. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 50.254 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 41.296 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 41.765 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | 42.088 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 45.076 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS B-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | 42.360 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | GIDRO Eszter | ROU-ISK | 42.457 | ||
3 | (4) | 99. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 43.931 | ||
4 | (3) | 97. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 44.240 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 39.479 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 39.634 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 42.055 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 42.654 |
12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 52. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 11. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 2. 22. 2. | 42 | 26 | |
3. | 104. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 103. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 22. 2. 4. | 29 | 28 | |
5. | 105. | GIDRO Eszter | ROU-ISK | 4. 4. 6. | 16 | 14 | |
6. | 97. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 5. 7. 8. | 5 | 20 | |
7. | 94. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-TTKSE | 6. 8. 9. | 3 | 23 | |
8. | 1. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | 7. 5. 5. | 17 | ||
9. | 99. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 8. 10. 7. | 25 | ||
10. | 98. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 9. 9. 11. | 29 | ||
11. | 65. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 14. 6. 10. | 30 | ||
12. | 31. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 12. 12. 12. | 36 | ||
13. | 136. | FILIPOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 11. 11. 15. | 37 | ||
14. | 100. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 10. 15. 17. | 42 | ||
15. | 130. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 13. 14. 16. | 43 | ||
16. | 82. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 15. 17. 14. | 46 | ||
17. | 80. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 18. 19. 13. | 50 | ||
18. | 129. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 19. 13. 19. | 51 | ||
19. | 28. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 17. 16. 18. | 51 | ||
20. | 81. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 16. 18. 24. | 58 | ||
21. | 4. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 21. 20. 20. | 61 | ||
22. | 83. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 24. 21. 21. | 66 | ||
23. | 29. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra | HUN-JSE | 20. 24. 23. | 67 | ||
24. | 66. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 23. 23. 22. | 68 | ||
25. | 32. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 25. 25. 25. | 75 | ||
26. | 30. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Riana | HUN-JSE | 27. 26. 26. | 79 |